Tuesday, 14 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
#airtelTop8
2019
| ❯ | |||||
04:43 pm
FT: 1-0
[Agg: 2-2]
@admin
|
||||||
#airtelTop8
2019
| ❯ | |||||
04:37 pm
FT: 1-0
(Duncan Nyoni 40')
[Agg: 2-0]
@soyapi.mumba
|
||||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2019
| ❯ | |||||
04:45 pm
FT: 1-2
(Ganizani James [P] - Lloyd Njaliwa 2Γ)Β
@admin
|
||||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2019
| ❯ | |||||
04:48 pm
FT: 0-1
(Lupakisho Mwalukazinga)
@admin
|
||||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2019
| ❯ | |||||
04:50 pm
FT: 1-2
(Patrick Macheso - Stain Davie 2Γ)
@admin
|
||||||
2019 Chitipa District Council Under 17 (6) | ❯ | |||||
Nyabinghi Warriors 4 - 0 Young K Rangers; Chiwerewere Warriors vs Impala; Sundowns Chitipa 3 - 5 Namuyemba; Katutula 2 - 4 Real Stars; Young Stars 0 - 4 Santos Chitipa; White Movers 2 - 0 Ngonga Stars; | ||||||
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (4) | ❯ | |||||
Prison United 1 - 0 Changalume Barracks; Neno Giants 1 - 3 Blantyre City; Max Steffords 2 - 1 The Boys; Nsanama 0 - 1 Nyasa United; | ||||||
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (2) | ❯ | |||||
Immigration 1 - 1 Sabwera Stars; Mulanje Mission 2 - 0 Chanco; | ||||||
Wednesday, 15 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
#MalawiFriendlies
2019
| ❯ | |||||
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (1) | ❯ | |||||
CISO 3 - 1 Wizards; | ||||||
Thursday, 16 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
#MalawiFriendlies
2019
| ❯ | |||||
Amidu panje x2 - Foster Bitoni, Micium Mhone, Vitumbiko Kumwenda, Schumacher Kuwali, Maxwell Salambula
|
||||||
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (3) | ❯ | |||||
Holy Cross Ambassadors 1 - 1 Obings Pirates; Kasungu Police vs Jidi; MAFCO 1 - 1 Airborne Rangers; | ||||||
Friday, 17 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
#MalawiFriendlies
2019
| ❯ | |||||
Saturday, 18 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2019
| ❯ | |||||
04:44 pm
Mpila Watha Beforward Yasogola Ndi Chigoli Chim...
@jcm.avick
|
||||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2019
| ❯ | |||||
04:49 pm
FT 2-1
(Michael Tetteh Γ2 - Ramadhan Ntafu)
@alick.sichali
|
||||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2019
| ❯ | |||||
04:52 pm
FT 1-0
(Tonny Mbulu)
@alick.sichali
|
||||||
2019 Chitipa District Council Under 17 (2) | ❯ | |||||
Chitipa United Reserve 1 - 4 Katutula; Katutula 0 - 2 Chiwerewere Warriors; | ||||||
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (9) | ❯ | |||||
Kamba 3 - 1 Chisomo Ideas; Bowe Medicals 2 - 2 Make Sure Pirates; Ekas Freight Wanderers 1 - 0 Kickers; Dzaleka Future 0 - 0 Bowe United; Simbi vs Extreme; Kamwendo United 1 - 0 Ocasor; Dzenza 3 - 1 Balangombe Real Bombers; Tontolinto 1 - 1 Majiga; Chisomo Ideas vs Namitete Zithaπ¬1; | ||||||
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (5) | ❯ | |||||
Chintheche United 1 - 0 Rumphi United; Luwinga United 0 - 1 Embangweni United; Favoured Stars 2 - 1 Hewe United; Kabwafu 2 - 0 Kajipoze; Chilumba Barracks 0 - 2 Baka Cityπ¬1; | ||||||
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (8) | ❯ | |||||
Obings Pirates 7 - 0 Dedza Young Soccer; Dedza Dynamos Salima Sugar 4 - 3 Mbabzi United; Ngolowindo vs Kasungu Police; Imvani 0 - 2 Luanar; Jidi 1 - 1 Mchinji Boma Strikers; Green Rangers 0 - 0 Mtsiriza United; Holy Cross Ambassadors vs Kamuzu Barracks Reserve; Chitedze Strikers 1 - 1 Silver Strikers Reserve; | ||||||
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (4) | ❯ | |||||
Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve 1 - 0 Sable Farming; Chinamwali Stars 1 - 0 FOMO; Mighty Wanderers Reserve 2 - 0 Nsanama; Tupali 3 - 1 The Boys; | ||||||
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (6) | ❯ | |||||
Chileka Royals 3 - 1 Mubas; Sabwera Stars 3 - 0 Chichiri Prison; Mulanje Mission 4 - 1 Mpemba Young Boys; Mtedza 2 - 1 Mayaka; Ntaja United 2 - 0 Ndirande Icons; Machinga ADD 3 - 2 Catholic University; | ||||||
Sunday, 19 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
#MalawiFriendlies
2019
| ❯ | |||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2019
| ❯ | |||||
Hassan Kajoke 2' 41', Chiukepo Msowoya 17', Precious Sambani 37', Patrick Phiri 61', Righteous Banda 81' [MOTM: Gomezgani Chirwa]Β
04:35 pm
FT 6-0
(Hassan Kajoke 2' 41' Chiukepo Msowoya ...
@alick.sichali
|
||||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2019
| ❯ | |||||
05:07 pm
FT: 0-0
[MOTM: Christopher Mtambo]
@admin
|
||||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2019
| ❯ | |||||
04:49 pm
FT: 0-0
@admin
|
||||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2019
| ❯ | |||||
04:48 pm
FT: 1-1
([OG] - Hassan Upindi)
@admin
|
||||||
2019 Chitipa District Council Under 17 (6) | ❯ | |||||
Impala vs Katutula; Real Stars vs Ngonga Stars; Katutula vs Young Stars; | ||||||
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (6) | ❯ | |||||
Kamba vs Majiga; Bowe United 2 - 1 Make Sure Pirates; Ocasor 9 - 2 Kickers; Namitete Zitha 0 - 0 Dzenza; Extreme vs Chisomo Ideas; Simbi vs Area49; Dowa United 0 - 1 Dzaleka Future; Kamwendo United 2 - 0 Play Football Malawi; Mpingu Bwapansi 2 - 0 Balangombe Real Bombers; | ||||||
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (6) | ❯ | |||||
CISO 2 - 0 Nsanama; Blantyre City 3 - 0 Chinamwali Stars; Neno Giants 0 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve; FOMO 2 - 2 Max Steffords; Wizards 1 - 0 Tupali; | ||||||
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (6) | ❯ | |||||
Ekwendeni Hammers 3 - 1 Rumphi United; Zolozolo United 2 - 2 Embangweni United; Manyamula 3 - 0 Hewe United; Ekwendeni United 1 - 1 Kajipoze; Kabwafu 1 - 1 Kawaza; | ||||||
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (6) | ❯ | |||||
Airborne Rangers vs Kasungu Police; Dedza Young Soccer vs Wimbe United; Imvani 1 - 1 Mchinji Boma Strikers; Mtsiriza United vs Mbabzi United; Jidi 1 - 2 Dedza Dynamos Salima Sugar; Silver Strikers Reserve 2 - 1 Ntcheu Strikers; Mitundu Strikers 3 - 0 Holy Cross Ambassadors; Chitedze Strikers 3 - 3 Green Rangers; Kamuzu Barracks Reserve vs Luanar; | ||||||
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (6) | ❯ | |||||
Nambazo United 3 - 1 Mulanje Mission; Chanco 2 - 1 Sabwera Stars; Mpemba Young Boys 4 - 1 Namikango Mission; Mubas 2 - 1 Phalombe Open Space; Ntaja United 4 - 1 Mtedza; Catholic University 1 - 1 Chileka Royals; |
# | Team | P | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FCB Nyasa Big Bullets | 30 | 49 | 70 | |
2
|
Mighty Mukuru Wanderers | 30 | 40 | 69 | |
3
|
Blue Eagles | 30 | 14 | 53 | |
4
|
Silver Strikers | 30 | 12 | 53 | |
5
|
Civil Service United | 30 | 6 | 44 | |
6
|
Moyale Barracks | 30 | 1 | 42 | |
7
|
Kamuzu Barracks | 30 | 0 | 42 | |
8
|
TN Stars | 30 | -9 | 41 | |
9
|
Mighty Tigers | 30 | 0 | 38 | |
10
|
Karonga United | 30 | -9 | 37 | |
11
|
Ntopwa | 30 | -7 | 35 | |
12
|
Mzuzu Warriors | 30 | -10 | 32 | |
13
|
Chitipa United | 30 | -16 | 32 | |
14
|
Dwangwa United | 30 | -21 | 30 | |
15
|
Mlatho Mponela | 30 | -20 | 23 | |
16
|
Masters Security | 30 | -30 | 20 |