TODAY
Monday, 20 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2)
Salernitana 18:30 Verona
Bologna 20:45 Juventus
Sun, 19 May - Sat, 01 Jun 2024
Matches
Sunday, 19 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2)
Silver Strikers 2 FT 0 Wanderers
Karonga Utd 1 FT 1 Civil Service
Dedza Dynamos 0 FT 0 Chitipa Utd
Bangwe AS 0 FT 1 Mafco
Arsenal 2 FT 1 Everton
Brighton 0 FT 2 Man Utd
Chelsea 2 FT 1 Bournemouth
Man City 3 FT 1 West Ham
Palace 5 FT 0 Villa
Liverpool 2 FT 0 Wolves
Brentford 2 FT 4 Newcastle
Luton Town 2 FT 4 Fulham
Sheffield Utd 0 FT 3 Spurs
Burnley 1 FT 2 Nottingham
Barcelona 3 FT 0 Rayo Vallecano
Athletic Bilbao 2 FT 0 Sevilla
Atlético Madrid 1 FT 4 Osasuna
Real Betis 0 FT 2 Real Sociedad
Mallorca 2 FT 2 Almería
Valencia 1 FT 3 Girona
Villarreal 4 FT 4 Real Madrid
Cádiz 0 FT 0 Las Palmas
Granada 1 FT 2 Celta
Metz 0 FT 2 PSG
Monaco 4 FT 0 Nantes
Lens 2 FT 2 Montpellier
Le Havre 1 FT 2 Marseille
Lille 2 FT 2 Nice
Lorient 5 FT 0 Clermont
Lyon 2 FT 1 Strasbourg
Reims 2 FT 1 Rennes
Toulouse 0 FT 3 Brest
Sassuolo 0 FT 2 Cagliari
Monza 0 FT 1 Frosinone
Udinese 1 FT 1 Empoli
Inter Milan 1 FT 1 Lazio
Roma 1 FT 0 Genoa
Dwangwa Utd 0 FT 4 Blue Eagles
Extreme 1 FT 1 Santhe Admarc
Mangoni 0 FT 2 Panthers
Namitete Zitha 2 FT 0 Villa MW
Dzaleka Future 4 FT 1 Chatoloma Admarc
Euthini Pirates 0 FT 3 Embangweni Utd
Eagle Strikers 2 FT 1 Likoma United
Chitipa Galaji 0 FT 1 Karonga Giants
Iponga 0 FT 0 White Movers
Lube Masters 0 FT 2 Ekwendeni Utd
Chintheche United 1 FT 1 Chihame All Stars
Raiply 0 FT 0 Mmbelwa Warriors
Simbowe Stars 4 FT 1 Chizumulu United
Superfert 0 FT 1 Ntaja United
Ndirande Stars 6 FT 0 White Eagles
Ntaja Rangers 3 FT 1 Wanderers Rsv
The Boyz 0 FT 0 Lipulumundu Stars
Mangochi All Stars 3 FT 2 Ekhaya
Wednesday, 22 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2)
Atalanta 21:00 Leverkusen
Saturday, 25 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2)
FN Big Bullets 14:30 Silver Strikers
Mzuzu Hammers 14:30 Wanderers
Dedza Dynamos 14:30 Bangwe AS
Baka City 14:30 Civil Service
Man City 16:00 Man Utd
Amazulu 15:00 Golden Arrows
Sundowns 15:00 Cape Town City
Moroka Swallows 15:00 Royal AM
Richards Bay 15:00 Stellenbosch
Cape Town Spurs 15:00 Kaizer Chiefs
Pirates 15:00 SuperSport Utd
Chippa United 15:00 Sekhukhune
Polokwane City 15:00 TS Galaxy
Sunday, 26 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2)
Karonga Utd 14:30 Moyale
Chitipa Utd 14:30 KB
Mafco 14:30 Creck
Tigers 14:30 FOMO
Sevilla 17:30 Barcelona
Real Sociedad 17:30 Atlético Madrid
Almería 17:30 Cádiz
Las Palmas 17:30 Alavés
Real Madrid 17:30 Real Betis
Celta 17:30 Valencia
Getafe 17:30 Mallorca
Girona 17:30 Granada
Osasuna 17:30 Villarreal
Rayo Vallecano 17:30 Athletic Bilbao
Empoli 15:00 Roma
Verona 15:00 Inter Milan
AC Milan 15:00 Salernitana
Atalanta 15:00 Torino
Cagliari 15:00 Fiorentina
Frosinone 15:00 Udinese
Genoa 15:00 Bologna
Juventus 15:00 Monza
Lazio 15:00 Sassuolo
Napoli 15:00 Lecce
Tuesday, 28 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2)
TS Galaxy 19:30 Sundowns
Saturday, 01 June 2024 CAT (UTC+2)
Wanderers 14:30 Dedza Dynamos
Karonga Utd 14:30 Mzuzu Hammers
Bangwe AS 14:30 Baka City
KB 14:30 Creck
Dortmund 21:00 Real Madrid
Sun, 19 May - Sat, 01 Jun 2024
# Team P GD Pts
1
Silver Strikers 7 14 19
2
FN Big Bullets 7 6 13
3
Mzuzu Hammers 7 1 13
4
Wanderers 7 5 12
5
KB 7 3 12
6
Tigers 7 1 11
7
Moyale 7 3 10
8
Creck 7 -2 10
9
Karonga Utd 7 -1 9
10
Dedza Dynamos 7 0 8
11
Civil Service 7 -1 8
12
FOMO 7 -5 7
13
Mafco 7 -7 6
14
Chitipa Utd 7 -4 5
15
Bangwe AS 7 -5 3
16
Baka City 7 -8 2