Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Wed, 20 Nov - Tue, 26 Nov 2019
Saturday, 23 November 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  BE FORWARD Wanderers vs Savenda Chitipa United
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
21 Nov Prediction 1-1  prediction @soyapi.mumba
20 Nov Prediction 4-0   prediction @mustapha.binali
20 Nov Prediction Be forward 1 Savenda Chitipa United 0  prediction @tendai.nyemba
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Moyale Barracks vs Masters Security
02:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
21 Nov Prediction 2-0  prediction @soyapi.mumba
20 Nov Prediction 0-0  prediction @mustapha.binali
20 Nov Moyale 2 Master security 1  prediction @tendai.nyemba
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  TN Stars vs Mzuni
02:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
21 Nov Prediction 1-1  prediction @soyapi.mumba
20 Nov Prediction 1-0  prediction @mustapha.binali
20 Nov Prediction 2-1  prediction @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Mighty Tigers vs Nyasa Big Bullets
02:30 pm Mulanje Park Stadium
   
21 Nov Prediction 1-3  prediction @soyapi.mumba
20 Nov Prediction 0-2  prediction @mustapha.binali
20 Nov Mighty Tigers 0 Nyasa Big Bullets 0  prediction @tendai.nyemba
#FISDCup 2019
  Blue Eagles vs Silver Strikers
 #SemiFinal 
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
21 Nov Prediction 1-2  prediction @soyapi.mumba
20 Nov Prediction 0-1  prediction @mustapha.binali
20 Nov Prediction blue eagles 2-1 silver strikers  prediction @jubedah.wa.pyzo.peter
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (3)
Baka City vs Zolozolo United; Hewe United vs Ekwendeni United; Chilumba Barracks vs Embangweni United;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (9)
Imvani vs Airborne Rangers; Chitedze Strikers vs MAFCO; Silver Strikers Reserve vs Mitundu Strikers; Lake Valley vs Jidi; Holy Cross Ambassadors vs Dedza Dynamos; Wimbe United vs Obings Pirates; Kasungu Police vs Mbavi United; Kamuzu Barracks Youth vs Mchinji Boma Stars; Mtsiriza United vs Support Battalion;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (2)
Nyasa United vs White Eagles; Changalume Barracks vs Neno Medicals;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (4)
Immigration vs Mulanje Mission; Phalombe Open Space vs Polytechnic; Namikango Mission vs Mpemba Young Boys; Chichiri Prison vs Machinga ADD;  
Sunday, 24 November 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Ntopwa vs Savenda Chitipa United
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
20 Nov Prediction 2-2  prediction @mustapha.binali
20 Nov Ntopa 0 Savenda Chitipa United 0  prediction @tendai.nyemba
20 Nov Prediction 2-1  prediction @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Mlatho Mponela vs Mzuni
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
21 Nov Mlatho Mponela 1 Mzuni 2  prediction @mussa.green.intellectual
20 Nov Prediction 2-0  prediction @mustapha.binali
20 Nov Mlatho Mponela 1 MZUNI 0  prediction @tendai.nyemba
#FISDCup 2019
  Hangover vs Kamuzu Barracks
 #SemiFinal 
02:30 pm Mpira Village Stadium
   
20 Nov Prediction 1-3  prediction @mustapha.binali
20 Nov Hangover 0 Kamuzu Barracks 1  prediction @tendai.nyemba
20 Nov Prediction 2-3  prediction @william.maliko
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (4)
Rumphi United vs Ekwendeni Hammers; Kawaza vs Ekwendeni United; Kajipoze vs Embangweni United;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (4)
Mchinji Boma Stars vs Airborne Rangers; Kasungu Police vs Obings Pirates; Silver Strikers Reserve vs Kamuzu Barracks Youth; Dedza Young Soccer vs MAFCO; Holy Cross Ambassadors vs Support Battalion; Mbavi United vs Mtsiriza United; Imvani vs Mitundu Strikers; Ngolowindo vs Chitedze Strikers;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (4)
MDF Marine vs BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve; Sable Farming vs Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve; Red Lions vs Tupali; Neno Medicals vs CISO; The Boys vs Chinamwali Stars;