Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Sun, 22 Sep - Sat, 28 Sep 2019
Sunday, 22 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Kamuzu Barracks vs Blue Eagles
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
02:27 pm Blue Eagles Starting XI: 1 J Soko; 3 S Chagoma, 4 A Chigawa, 15 W Jeremani, 20 O Maonga, 18 G Nachipo, 19 G Chirwa, 11 V Kumwenda, 12 B Msumatiza, 17 M Mhone; 23 M Salambula.  @admin
02:14 pm Prediction 1_1  prediction @twachi.mwale
02:13 pm Prediction 1_1  @twachi.mwale
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  BE FORWARD Wanderers vs Silver Strikers
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
02:34 pm BFW Starting XI: 16 N Juwaya; 5 P Cholopi, 15 L Malata, 12 S Sanudi, 4 T Sumani; 11 A Manyozo, 25 F Zulu, 17 I Kaliati, 10 F Madinga; 9 B Adepoju, 23 Z Mkanda.  @admin
02:16 pm Prediction 1-0  prediction @sir-macdonald.luiz.kapalamula
02:06 pm Silver Strikers Starting XI: 1 B Munthali; 3 Y Sheriff, 15 T Kalema, 2 M Robert, 13 M Fodya; 5 Y Chimodzi Jnr, 6 L Maganizo, 7 D Nyoni, 22 T Paipi; 11 M Tetteh, 8 K Muyaba.  @admin
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Karonga United vs Nyasa Big Bullets
02:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
02:34 pm Live: 0-0  @admin
02:19 pm Karonga Utd Starting XI: 1 A Singini; 6 W Mwalwimba, 2 P Thulu, 12 L Malema, 5 R Ambokile, 8 B Mwakanyango, 16 V Lungu, 7 J Banda, 16 A Mfune, 9 M Mulelwa, 3 M Selemani.  @soyapi.mumba
02:15 pm Prediction 0_1  prediction @twachi.mwale
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  TN Stars vs Ntopwa
02:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
02:16 pm Prediction 2_1  prediction @twachi.mwale
21 Sep Prediction 1-2  prediction @mike.nanga
19 Sep Prediction 2-1  prediction @alick.sichali
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (3)
Sable Farming vs Tupali; BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve vs Nyasa United; Prison United vs The Boys;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (6)
Nambazo United vs Mtedza; Zomba Airwing vs Catholic University; Mulanje Mission vs Ndirande Icons; Phalombe Open Space vs Chichiri Prison; Max Bullets vs Mpemba Young Boys; Chanco vs Mayaka;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (8)
Chitedze Strikers vs Mbavi United; Mchinji Boma Stars vs Imvani; Kamuzu Barracks Youth vs Wimbe United; Dedza Young Soccer vs Lake Valley; Jidi vs Airborne Rangers; Holy Cross Ambassadors vs Silver Strikers Reserve; Support Battalion vs Luanar; Ngolowindo vs Kasungu Police;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (10)
Bowe Medicals vs Bowe United; Balangombe Real Bombers vs Arkas Freight Wanderers; Extreme vs Play Football Malawi; Dzenza vs Kamwendo United; St Gabriel Medicals vs Area49; Simbi vs Tontolinto; Kamba vs Kickers; Likuni Spurs vs Make Sure Pirates; Dzaleka Future vs Chisomo Ideas; Majiga vs Ocasor;  
Wednesday, 25 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (1)
Nyasa United vs Changalume Barracks;  
Friday, 27 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Mzuni vs BE FORWARD Wanderers
02:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Mighty Tigers vs Dwangwa United
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Savenda Chitipa United vs Kamuzu Barracks
02:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Mlatho Mponela vs Ntopwa
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
Saturday, 28 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Moyale Barracks vs BE FORWARD Wanderers
02:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Nyasa Big Bullets vs Dwangwa United
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Karonga United vs Kamuzu Barracks
02:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Civil Sporting vs Silver Strikers
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (1)
Lufita United vs Mzimba Young Bullets; Chintheche United vs Hewe United; Kabwafu vs Zolozolo United; Chilumba Barracks vs Manyamula; Embangweni United vs Kawaza;