LIVE
#EURO2024 2024
Y. Tielemans 2'

Goals

Scorers

# Team P GD Pts
Group A
1
Germany 2 6 6
2
Switzerland 2 2 4
3
Scotland 2 -4 1
4
Hungary 2 -4 0
Group B
1
Spain 2 4 6
2
Italy 2 0 3
3
Albania 2 -1 1
4
Croatia 2 -3 1
Group C
1
England 2 1 4
2
Denmark 2 0 2
3
Slovenia 2 0 2
4
Serbia 2 -1 1
Group D
1
Netherlands 2 1 4
2
France 2 1 4
3
Austria 2 1 3
4
Poland 2 -3 0
Group E
🔴 1
Romania 2 2 3
2
Slovakia 2 0 3
🔴 3
Belgium 2 0 3
4
Ukraine 2 -2 3
Group F
1
Portugal 2 4 6
2
Turkey 2 -1 3
3
Czech 2 -1 1
4
Georgia 2 -2 1
Sat, 22 Jun - Fri, 28 Jun 2024
Saturday, 22 June 2024 CAT (UTC+2)
#EURO2024 2024
Georges Mikautadze 45+4' Patrik Schick 59'
B. Silva 21', S. Akaydin 28' OG, B. Silva 55'
2024 SIMSO Innobuild NRFA Premier League
Chitipa White Movers 3 - 0 Mhuju💬27;  
2024 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division
Mitundu Baptist 1 - 0 Ntcheu Warriors💬41💯4; Dedza Young Soccer 0 - 1 Luanar💬40💯8; Kamuzu Barracks Reserve 2 - 0 Villa MW💬42💯1; Airborne Rangers 1 - 0 Leyman Panthers💬42💯3; Mchinji Boma Strikers 1 - 1 Mbabzi United💬41💯10; Dwangwa United 2 - 3 Wimbe United💬38;  
2024 Central Region FDH Cup
Blue Eagles 2 - 1 Ekas Freight Wanderers;  
Sunday, 23 June 2024 CAT (UTC+2)
#EURO2024 2024
2024 Thumbs Up SRFA League (3)
Balaka vs Zingwangwa United💬39; Zomba Airbase vs Ntaja United💬27; Immigration vs Changalume Barracks💬26;  
2024 SIMSO Innobuild NRFA Premier League (10)
Chitipa Galaji vs Mhuju💬26; Chintheche United vs Eagle Strikers💬3; Mmbelwa Warriors vs Sporting MW💬3; Embangweni United vs Euthini Veterans💬3; Chilumba Barracks vs Songwe Border United💬3; Iponga vs Karonga Giants💬4; Raiply vs Jenda United💬4; Chipolopolo vs Ekwaiweni Tafika Sports Academy💬3; Ekwendeni Hardknockers vs Thaboland💬4; Chihame All Stars vs Chibavi Real Stars💬4;  
2024 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (4)
Santhe Admarc vs Namitete Zitha💬38; Chatoloma Admarc vs Armour Battalion💬39; Dzaleka Future vs Kasungu United💬38; Dedza Young Soccer vs Silver Strikers Reserve💬38;  
Monday, 24 June 2024 CAT (UTC+2)
#EURO2024 2024
Tuesday, 25 June 2024 CAT (UTC+2)
Wednesday, 26 June 2024 CAT (UTC+2)
2024 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (3)
Armour Battalion vs Dzaleka Future💬33; Blue Eagles vs Chisomo Academy💬29; Leyman Panthers vs Mitundu Baptist💬28;  
Thursday, 27 June 2024 CAT (UTC+2)
2024 SIMSO Innobuild NRFA Premier League (1)
Chizumulu United vs Eagle Strikers💬26;  
2024 Thumbs Up SRFA League (4)
Superfert vs Zomba Airbase💬22; Tigers Reserve vs Ntopwa💬20; Soccer Rangers vs The Boyz💬20; Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve vs Nyambadwe United💬20;  
Friday, 28 June 2024 CAT (UTC+2)
# Team P GD Pts
1
Silver Strikers 9 17 25
2
Kamuzu Barracks 9 5 18
3
Mzuzu City Hammers 9 2 16
4
Mighty Mukuru Wanderers 9 5 15
5
FCB Nyasa Big Bullets 9 5 14
6
Civil Service United 9 4 14
7
Moyale Barracks 9 4 14
8
Creck Sporting 9 -1 14
9
Dedza Dynamos 9 1 11
10
Mighty Tigers 9 -1 11
11
FOMO 9 -5 10
12
Karonga United 9 -4 9
13
MAFCO 9 -7 9
14
Bangwe All Stars 9 -5 6
15
Chitipa United 9 -9 5
16
Baka City 9 -11 3