Sun, 22 Sep - Sat, 28 Sep 2019
Sunday, 22 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Kamuzu Barracks 0 - 0 Blue Eagles
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
04:26 pm FT: 0-0  @admin
03:53 pm 60' 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
02:44 pm 11' 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  BE FORWARD Wanderers 1 - 1 Silver Strikers
 Fransisco Madinga 44' - Khuda Muyaba 
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
04:31 pm FT: 1-1 (Francisco Madinga 44' - Khuda Muyaba 73)  @admin
04:16 pm Live 1-1 (Francisco Madinga 44' - Khuda Muyaba 73')   @admin
04:12 pm Live 1-1 (Fransisco Madinga 44' - Khuda Muyaba)  @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Karonga United 0 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets
 Nickson Nyasulu 27' 
02:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
04:28 pm FT 0-1 (Nickson Nyasulu 27')  @alick.sichali
03:38 pm Live 0-1 (Nickson Nyasulu 27')  @alick.sichali
03:37 pm Live 0-1 (Nickson Nyasulu)  @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  TN Stars 3 - 1 Ntopwa
 China Chirwa ×3 - Victor Chirombo 
02:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
04:29 pm FT: 3-1 (China Chirwa ×2, ? - Victor Chirambo)    @admin
04:00 pm Live 2-1 (China Chirwa ×2 - Victor Chirambo)   @soyapi.mumba
03:51 pm Live 1-1 (China Chirwa - Victor Chirambo)  @soyapi.mumba
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (3)
Sable Farming vs Tupali; BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve vs Nyasa United; Prison United vs The Boys;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (6)
Nambazo United vs Mtedza; Zomba Airwing vs Catholic University; Mulanje Mission vs Ndirande Icons; Phalombe Open Space vs Chichiri Prison; Max Bullets vs Mpemba Young Boys; Chanco vs Mayaka;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (8)
Chitedze Strikers vs Mbavi United; Mchinji Boma Stars vs Imvani; Kamuzu Barracks Youth vs Wimbe United; Dedza Young Soccer vs Lake Valley; Jidi vs Airborne Rangers; Holy Cross Ambassadors vs Silver Strikers Reserve; Support Battalion vs Luanar; Ngolowindo vs Kasungu Police;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (10)
Bowe Medicals vs Bowe United; Balangombe Real Bombers vs Arkas Freight Wanderers; Extreme vs Play Football Malawi; Dzenza vs Kamwendo United; St Gabriel Medicals vs Area49; Simbi vs Tontolinto; Kamba vs Kickers; Likuni Spurs vs Make Sure Pirates; Dzaleka Future vs Chisomo Ideas; Majiga vs Ocasor;  
Wednesday, 25 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (1)
Nyasa United vs Changalume Barracks;  
Friday, 27 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Mzuni vs BE FORWARD Wanderers
02:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Mighty Tigers vs Dwangwa United
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Savenda Chitipa United vs Kamuzu Barracks
02:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Mlatho Mponela vs Ntopwa
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
Saturday, 28 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Moyale Barracks vs BE FORWARD Wanderers
02:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Nyasa Big Bullets vs Dwangwa United
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Karonga United vs Kamuzu Barracks
02:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Civil Sporting vs Silver Strikers
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (1)
Lufita United vs Mzimba Young Bullets; Chintheche United vs Hewe United; Kabwafu vs Zolozolo United; Chilumba Barracks vs Manyamula; Embangweni United vs Kawaza;