Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Mon, 06 May - Sun, 12 May 2019
Monday, 06 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
06 May 03:57
06 May 04:11
06 May 10:50
Tuesday, 07 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
07 May 11:01
Wednesday, 08 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
08 May 12:03
08 May 12:04
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (2)
CISO 3 - 2 Nyasa United; Hangover 0 - 0 Eshani Wizards;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (1)
Airborne Rangers 6 - 1 Jidi;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (1)
Simbi 2 - 2 Kamba;  
Thursday, 09 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (3)
MAFCO 6 - 0 Chitedze Strikers; Ngolowindo 3 - 0 Jidi; Support Battalion 2 - 1 Airborne Rangers;  
Friday, 10 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
10 May 06:40
10 May 06:52
10 May 07:02
10 May 15:32
Saturday, 11 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
11 May 07:10
11 May 07:16
11 May 09:50
#TNMSuperLeague
  Mlatho Mponela 2 - 0 Mighty Tigers
 Patrick Macheso, Precious ChipunguΒ  
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
04:46 pm FT: 2-0 (Patrick Macheso, Precious Chipungu)  @soyapi.mumba
04:05 pm Live: 2-0 (Patrick Macheso, Precious Chipungu)   @soyapi.mumba
03:39 pm HT: 1-0 (Patrick Macheso)  @admin
#TNMSuperLeague
  Savenda Chitipa United 1 - 3 Ntopwa
 Shelton Banda [P] - Davie Banda, Tione Jailosi, Friday Osagie 
02:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
05:08 pm FT: 1-3 (Shenton Banda - Davie Banda, Tione Jailosi, Friday Osagie)   @admin
04:43 pm FT: 0-3 (Davie Banda, Tione Jailosi, Friday Osagie)   @admin
04:34 pm Live: 0-3 (Davie Banda, Tione Jailosi, Friday Osagie)   @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague
  Blue Eagles 0 - 2 Kamuzu Barracks
 Marshall Maluwa x2Β  
02:30 pm Nankhaka
   
04:31 pm FT: 0-2 (Martial Maluwa x2)  @admin
04:20 pm Live: 0-2 (Martial Maluwa x2)  @admin
04:12 pm 75' 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
#CHAN2020Q
  Malawi 1 - 1 Eswatini
 [AGG: 1-1] Mecium Mhone 59' - Gamedze Sandile 53' 
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
04:25 pm FT: 1-1 (Mecium Mhone 59' - Gamedze Sandile 53')  @admin
04:18 pm 90' 1-1 (Mecium Mhone 59' - Gamedze Sandile 53') 6 minutes added.   @soyapi.mumba
03:46 pm 59' 1-1 (Mecium Mhone 59' - Gamedze Sandile 53')  @soyapi.mumba
#CHAN2020Q
  Seychelles 1 - 3 Botswana
 [Agg: 1-5] Dionnait - T. Setsile x2, J. Mogorosi 
02:30 pm Stade Linite
   
09:54 am Prediction 0-2  @alick.sichali
10 May 02:04 pm Prediction: 0-1  @patrick.waphee
10 May 02:04 pm Prediction 0-1  @patrick.waphee
11 May 15:42
11 May 18:02
11 May 18:21
11 May 18:23
11 May 18:24
11 May 22:33
2019 Chitipa District Council Under 17 (6)
White Movers 1 - 2 Young K Rangers; Chitipa United Reserve 2 - 3 Nyabinghi Warriors; Ngonga Stars 0 - 3 Namuyemba; Young Stars 1 - 1 Real Stars; Sundowns Chitipa 1 - 1 Chiwerewere Warriors; Santos Chitipa 1 - 2 Impala;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (9)
Silver Strikers Reserve 2 - 0 Kasungu Police; Obings Pirates 1 - 2 Mtsiriza United; Chitedze Strikers 5 - 0 Imvani; Dedza Dynamos 2 - 1 Kamuzu Barracks Youth; Mbavi United 1 - 0 Support Battalion; Luanar 1 - 2 Holy Cross Ambassadors; Lake Valley 2 - 1 Dedza Young Soccer; Green Rangers 3 - 1 Ngolowindo; Wimbe United 0 - 1 Mitundu Strikers;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (9)
Mtedza 3 - 1 Chichiri Prison; Chanco 4 - 1 Ndirande Icons; Sabwera Stars 3 - 1 Catholic University; Machinga ADD 2 - 1 Namikango Mission; Mpemba Young Boys 0 - 1 Polytechnic; Mulanje Mission 4 - 1 Mayaka; Nambazo United 2 - 3 Zomba Airwing; Ntaja United 3 - 3 Chileka Royals; Phalombe Open Space 2 - 1 Immigration;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (9)
Hangover 5 - 0 CISO; Changalume Barracks 3 - 1 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve; Chinamwali Stars 1 - 1 Neno Medicals; Mangochi United 4 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve; MDF Marine 0 - 3 Sable Farming; FOMO 3 - 1 The Boys; Tupali 0 - 1 Red Lions; Prison United 3 - 0 Nyasa United; White Eagles 1 - 1 Eshani Wizards;  
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (5)
Embangweni United 1 - 3 Ekwendeni Hammers; Hewe United 2 - 0 Fish Eagles; Lufita United 3 - 1 Ekwendeni United; Chilumba Barracks 1 - 0 Luwinga United; Favoured Stars 2 - 2 Kabwafu;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (10)
Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 0 Tontolinto; Bowe United vs Simbi; Kickers 2 - 0 Mpingu Bwapansi; Kamba 1 - 3 Area49; Dowa United 3 - 0 Kamwendo United; Dzaleka Future 3 - 1 Arkas Freight Wanderers; Dzenza 0 - 3 Bowe Medicals; Ocasor vs St Gabriel Medicals; Play Football Malawi 3 - 4 Extreme; Majiga 1 - 1 Make Sure Pirates;  
Sunday, 12 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
12 May 06:12
12 May 06:12
12 May 13:33
#TNMSuperLeague
  Karonga United 4 - 1 Ntopwa
 Aziz Mwakifuna Γ—2 [P], Bernard Msiska, Gule Mwaluswa - Lusekero Malemia [OG] [MOTM: Mischeck Selemani] 
02:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
04:27 pm Live 3-0 (Aziz Mwakifuna Γ—2 [P], Bernard Msiska)  @alick.sichali
03:49 pm HT 2-0 (Aziz Mwakifuna Γ—2 [P])  @alick.sichali
03:49 pm Live 2-0 (Aziz Mwakifuna Γ—2 [P])  @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague
  TN Stars 2 - 0 Mighty Tigers
 Patrick Fia Γ—2 
02:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
03:23 pm Live 2-0 (Patrick Fia Γ—2)  @alick.sichali
02:48 pm Live 1-0 (Patrick Fia)  @alick.sichali
02:47 pm Live 0-0  @alick.sichali
#airtelTop8
  Civil Sporting 1 - 1 Mzuni
 [Agg: 1-1] Ranken Mwale 83' - Emmanuel Gasten 84' 
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
04:37 pm FT: 1-1  @soyapi.mumba
04:33 pm Live: 1-1  @soyapi.mumba
03:38 pm HT: 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
12 May 16:47
12 May 17:05
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (10)
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 3 - 3 White Eagles; Steffords 1 - 0 Red Lions; Mangochi United 2 - 3 Sable Farming; MDF Marine 3 - 2 Chinamwali Stars; FOMO 4 - 2 Tupali; Nsanama 0 - 4 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve;  
2019 Chitipa District Council Under 17 (10)
White Movers 1 - 7 Namuyemba; Santos Chitipa 2 - 0 Katutula; Young Stars 1 - 1 Ngonga Stars; Chitipa United Reserve 2 - 0 Impala; Chiwerewere Warriors 1 - 3 Nyabinghi Warriors; Sundowns Chitipa 0 - 0 Young K Rangers;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (10)
Machinga ADD 3 - 1 Chileka Royals; Zomba Airwing 2 - 0 Ntaja United; Mayaka 1 - 1 Nambazo United; Catholic University 2 - 0 Phalombe Open Space; Polytechnic vs Ndirande Icons; Mtedza 1 - 0 Mpemba Young Boys;  
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (10)
Chintheche United 1 - 1 Zolozolo United; Kajipoze 2 - 0 Luwinga United; Kawaza 2 - 0 Fish Eagles; Baka City vs Ekwendeni United; Manyamula 1 - 1 Ekwendeni Hammers; Mzimba Young Bullets 0 - 1 Kabwafu;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (10)
Airborne Rangers 0 - 0 Dedza Dynamos; Chitedze Strikers 3 - 1 Support Battalion; Dedza Young Soccer 2 - 1 Holy Cross Ambassadors; Jidi 1 - 3 Mbavi United; Lake Valley 4 - 1 Kamuzu Barracks Youth; Obings Pirates 0 - 1 Kasungu Police; Green Rangers 1 - 1 Silver Strikers Reserve; Mtsiriza United 2 - 2 Ngolowindo; Wimbe United 2 - 3 Mchinji Boma Stars;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (10)
Area49 1 - 1 Dowa United; Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 0 Play Football Malawi; Bowe United 1 - 0 Arkas Freight Wanderers; Kickers vs Kamba; Dzaleka Future 2 - 2 Make Sure Pirates; Dzenza 2 - 0 Kamwendo United; Ocasor 0 - 1 Simbi; St Gabriel Medicals 2 - 0 Majiga; Tontolinto 0 - 0 Mpingu Bwapansi; Extreme vs Chisomo Ideas;