Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Mon, 08 Jul - Sun, 14 Jul 2019
Monday, 08 July 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Kamuzu Barracks 2 - 1 Moyale Barracks
 Manasseh Chiyesa ×2 - Deus Nkutu 
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
04:52 pm FT: 2-1 (Manase Chiyesa, ? - Deus Nkutu)  @alick.sichali
04:09 pm Live 2-1 (Manase Chiyesa, ? - Deus Nkutu)  @alick.sichali
03:59 pm Live 2 GOAL 1 0 PENALTY 0 0 RED CARD 0 0 YELLOW CARD 0 1 CORNER 1  @rts.ops
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  BE FORWARD Wanderers 6 - 1 Masters Security
 Francis Mkonda ×2, Babatunde Adebayo ×3, Isaac Kaliati - Amadu Makawa 
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
06:15 pm Excellent Nomads.Keep it up  @phillimon.pillager.chiweta
04:37 pm FT: 6-1 (Francis Mkonda ×2, Babatunde Adebayo ×3, Isaac Kaliati - Amadu Makawa)  @alick.sichali
04:05 pm Live: 5-1 (Francis Mkonda ×2, Babatunde Adebayo ×2, Isaac Kaliati - ?)  @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  TN Stars 1 - 0 Blue Eagles
 Davie Nthini 
02:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
04:39 pm FT: 1-0 (Davie Nthini)  @admin
03:44 pm 46' 0-0  @alick.sichali
03:26 pm HT: 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
06 Jul Prediction 1-0  prediction 💯 @alick.sichali
#AFCON2019 2019
  Mali 0 - 1 Ivory Coast
 W. Zaha 76' 
06:00 pm Suez Stadium
   
07 Jul Prediction 1-1  prediction @alick.sichali
06 Jul Prediction 1-0  prediction @soyapi.mumba
#AFCON2019 2019
  Ghana 1 - 1 Tunisia
 [Pen: (4)-(5)] R. Bedoui [OG] 90+1' - T. Khenissi 73' 
09:00 pm Ismalia Stadium
   
07 Jul Prediction 2-1  prediction @alick.sichali
06 Jul Prediction 2-0  prediction @soyapi.mumba
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (4)
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 3 - 2 The Boys; Mangochi United vs White Eagles; Nyasa United 4 - 3 Tupali; Wizards vs Changalume Barracks (CALLED OFF);  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (1)
Mpemba Young Boys 1 - 3 Nambazo United;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (1)
Obings Pirates 1 - 2 Silver Strikers Reserve;  
Wednesday, 10 July 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#AFCON2019 2019
  Senegal 1 - 0 Benin
 I. Gueye 69' 
06:00 pm 30 June Stadium
   
#AFCON2019 2019
  Nigeria 2 - 1 South Africa
 S. Chukwueze 27', W. Troost Ekong 89' - B. Zungu 71' 
09:00 pm Cairo International Stadium
   
10:02 pm HT: 1-0 (S. Chukwueze 27')  @soyapi.mumba
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (1)
MAFCO 5 - 1 Jidi;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (3)
Ekas Freight Wanderers 7 - 2 Dowa United; Likuni Spurs 1 - 1 Tontolinto; Dzaleka Future 2 - 1 Extreme;  
Thursday, 11 July 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#AFCON2019 2019
  Ivory Coast 1 - 1 Algeria
 [Pen: 2-3] J. Khodjia 62' - S. Feghouli 20' 
06:00 pm New Suez Stadium
   
09:59 pm AET: 1-1 [Pen: 2-3] (J. Khodjia 62' - S. Feghouli 20')  @admin
08:08 pm FT: 1-1 Extra time to follow.  @admin
08:07 pm HT: 0-1  @admin
#AFCON2019 2019
  Madagascar 0 - 3 Tunisia
 F. Sassi 52', Y. Msakni 60', N. Sliti 90+3' 
09:00 pm Al Salam Stadium
   
10:01 pm HT: 0-0  @admin
07:54 pm Prediction 1-0  prediction @soyapi.mumba
Saturday, 13 July 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Mzuni 1 - 2 Civil Sporting
 Collen Nkhulambe [P] - Fletcher Bandawe x2 
02:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
04:40 pm MOTM: Blessings Tembo (Civil Sporting)  @admin
04:39 pm FT: 1-2 (Collen Nkhulambe [P] - Fletcher Bandawe x2)   @admin
04:02 pm Live 1-2 (Collen Nkhulambe [P] - Fletcher Bandawe x2)   @admin
08:18 am Mzuni 1 civil sporting 2  prediction 💯 @blessings.saka
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Silver Strikers 2 - 1 Dwangwa United
 Michael Tetteh 3', Khuda Muyaba [P] - Blessings Singini 26' 
02:30 pm Chitowe Stadium
   
04:42 pm MOTM: Michael Tetteh (Silver Strikers)  @admin
04:40 pm FT: 2-1 (Michael Tetteh 3', Khuda Muyaba [P] - Blessings Singini 26')  @admin
04:26 pm Live: 2-1 (Michael Tetteh 3', Khuda Muyaba [P] - Blessings Singini 26')  @soyapi.mumba
08:26 am Silver 2 dwangwa 1  prediction 💯 @blessings.saka
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  BE FORWARD Wanderers 4 - 1 TN Stars
 Fransisco Madinga x2, Francis Mkonda x2 - Stain Davie [P] 90' 
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
04:51 pm SPA MOTM: Francisco Madinga (BE FORWARD Wanderers)  @soyapi.mumba
04:37 pm FT: 4-1 (Fransisco Madinga x2, Francis Mkonda x2 - Stain Davie [P] 90')  @admin
04:35 pm Live: 4-1 (Fransisco Madinga x2, Francis Mkonda x2 - Stain Davie [P])  @admin
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Kamuzu Barracks 1 - 0 Nyasa Big Bullets
 Ndaona Daisi 51' 
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
04:45 pm FT: 1-0 (Ndaona Daisi 51')   @soyapi.mumba
04:05 pm Live 1.0  @jafari.useni
03:54 pm Live: 1-0 (Ndaona Daisi 51')  @admin
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (6)
Lufita United 0 - 2 Ekwendeni Hammers; Chilumba Barracks 3 - 2 Mzimba Young Bullets; Chintheche United 2 - 1 Favoured Stars; Zolozolo United 2 - 0 Kawaza; Baka City 6 - 1 Manyamula; Hewe United 4 - 1 Kabwafu;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (8)
Mchinji Boma Stars 0 - 0 MAFCO; Dedza Dynamos 1 - 2 Holy Cross Ambassadors; Airborne Rangers 1 - 0 Dedza Young Soccer; Ngolowindo 3 - 2 Mitundu Strikers; Lake Valley 2 - 2 Luanar; Support Battalion 2 - 0 Wimbe United; Kamuzu Barracks Youth 0 - 0 Silver Strikers Reserve; Mbavi United 2 - 2 Obings Pirates;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (6)
Kickers vs Dzaleka Future; Extreme vs Ocasor; St Gabriel Medicals 4 - 0 Likuni Spurs; Bowe United vs Area49; Dzenza 1 - 0 Tontolinto; Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 4 Dowa United;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (5)
Red Lions 1 - 0 Hangover; Changalume Barracks 2 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve; Sable Farming 1 - 1 CISO; Steffords 4 - 1 Chinamwali Stars; The Boys 0 - 4 Prison United;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (5)
Mulanje Mission 5 - 1 Chileka Royals; Mayaka 0 - 2 Polytechnic; Machinga ADD 1 - 1 Chichiri Prison; Mtedza 0 - 2 Namikango Mission; Zomba Airwing 2 - 1 Max Bullets;  
Sunday, 14 July 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Moyale Barracks 0 - 0 Civil Sporting
02:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
09:07 pm SPA MOTM: Gastin Simkonda (Moyale Barracks)  @admin
03:28 pm Live: 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
11:50 am Prediction 1-1  prediction @sir-macdonald.luiz.kapalamula
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Blue Eagles 2 - 1 Silver Strikers
 Foster Bitoni 7', 18' - Mike Tetteh 15' 
02:30 pm Nankhaka
   
04:39 pm FT: 2-1 (Foster Bitoni 7', 18' - Michael Tetteh 15')  @alick.sichali
04:00 pm 56' 2-1 (Foster Bitoni 7', 18' - Michael Tetteh 15')  @alick.sichali
03:43 pm blue eagles 2:2 silver strikers  @gabla.wilson
13 Jul Blue eagles 2 silver 1  prediction 💯 @blessings.saka
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Ntopwa 0 - 1 TN Stars
 China Chirwa 
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
09:03 pm MOTM: Trouble Banda (TN Stars)  @admin
04:36 pm Live: 0-1 (China Chirwa)  @soyapi.mumba
03:22 pm Live: 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Masters Security 0 - 0 Nyasa Big Bullets
02:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
03:58 pm 58' 0-0  @alick.sichali
03:32 pm HT: 0-0  @alick.sichali
03:32 pm HT: 0-0  @alick.sichali
07:04 am Prediction 0-0  prediction 💯 @davie.manyozo
#AFCON2019 2019
  Senegal 1 - 0 Tunisia
 D. Bronn 100' 
06:00 pm 30 June Stadium
   
08:40 pm AET: 1-0 (D. Bronn 100')  @admin
07:06 pm HT: 0-0  @admin
05:12 pm Prediction 1-0  prediction 💯 @soyapi.mumba
#AFCON2019 2019
  Algeria 2 - 1 Nigeria
 W. Troost Ekong [OG] 40', R. Mahrez 90+5' - O. Ighalo [P] 72' 
09:00 pm Cairo International Stadium
   
05:18 pm Prediction 0-1  prediction @soyapi.mumba
03:19 pm Prediction ninety minutes 1:1  prediction @conwell.k.sekulu.nyemba
03:19 pm Prediction ninety minutes 1:1  prediction @conwell.k.sekulu.nyemba
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (5)
Baka City 2 - 0 Ekwendeni Hammers; Kajipoze 2 - 3 Mzimba Young Bullets; Luwinga United 1 - 1 Favoured Stars; Ekwendeni United 2 - 0 Kawaza; Lufita United 0 - 0 Manyamula;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (5)
Holy Cross Ambassadors 1 - 0 Kasungu Police; Imvani 0 - 3 MAFCO; Support Battalion 0 - 0 Dedza Young Soccer; Lake Valley 2 - 0 Mitundu Strikers; Jidi 2 - 1 Wimbe United; Kamuzu Barracks Youth vs Luanar; Airborne Rangers 1 - 0 Green Rangers; Ngolowindo vs Mbavi United; Dedza Dynamos 5 - 2 Chitedze Strikers;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (5)
Bowe United 2 - 0 Likuni Spurs; Kamwendo United 1 - 1 Ekas Freight Wanderers; Chisomo Ideas 1 - 3 Dzenza; Dowa United 2 - 1 Ocasor; Play Football Malawi 0 - 1 St Gabriel Medicals; Majiga vs Simbi; Kamba 4 - 1 Mpingu Bwapansi; Kickers 2 - 0 Dzaleka Future;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (5)
Chinamwali Stars 2 - 1 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve; Mangochi United 2 - 1 Nyasa United; Nsanama 0 - 1 Tupali;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (5)
Zomba Airwing 3 - 0 Sabwera Stars; Phalombe Open Space 2 - 0 Nambazo United;