Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Mon, 15 Jul - Sun, 21 Jul 2019
Wednesday, 17 July 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#AFCON2019
  Tunisia 0 - 1 Nigeria
 O. Ighalo 3' 
09:00 pm Al Salam Stadium
   
10:36 pm HT: 0-1 (O. Ighalo 3')  @soyapi.mumba
Thursday, 18 July 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (2)
Kamuzu Barracks Youth 1 - 0 Mtsiriza United; Luanar 3 - 6 Silver Strikers Reserve;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (2)
Bowe Medicals vs Dowa United; Likuni Spurs vs Chisomo Ideas;  
Friday, 19 July 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#AFCON2019
  Senegal 0 - 1 Algeria
 B. Bounedjah 2' 
09:00 pm Cairo International Stadium
   
10:03 pm HT: 0-1 (B. Bounedjah 2')  @admin
07:05 am Prediction 2-1  @soyapi.mumba
Saturday, 20 July 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague
  Blue Eagles 3 - 2 Mzuni
 Schumacher Kuwali 2', Maxwell Salambula 67', Micium Mhone - Lackson Sangano 23' 75' 
02:30 pm Nankhaka
   
04:36 pm FT: 3-2 (Schumacher Kuwali 2', Maxwell Salambula 67', Micium Mhone - Lackson Sangano 23' 75')   @admin
04:24 pm Live: 3-2 (Schumacher Kuwali 2', Maxwell Salambula 67', Micium Mhone - Lackson Sangano 23' 75')  @soyapi.mumba
04:01 pm Live: 2-1 (Schumacher Kuwali 2', Maxwell Salambula 67' - Lackson Sangano 23')  @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague
  Mighty Tigers 1 - 1 Karonga United
 Bonda Mpinganjira [P] - Crispin Mhango 
02:30 pm Mulanje Park Stadium
   
04:39 pm FT: 1-1 (Bonda Mpinganjira [P] - Chrispin Mhango)  @admin
03:29 pm Live: 1-1 (Bonda Mpinganjira [P] - Chrispin Mhango)  @admin
02:57 pm Live: 1-0 (Bonda Mpinganjira [P])  @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague
  Silver Strikers 0 - 0 BE FORWARD Wanderers
02:30 pm Silver Stadium
   
11:34 pm Nyelele zikutsendera pango'no pang'ono. Pepa neba  @martin.martina.martins
04:34 pm FT: 0-0  @admin
04:26 pm 85' 0-0  @admin
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (5)
Hewe United 2 - 0 Lufita United; Manyamula 2 - 0 Chintheche United; Zolozolo United vs Kabwafu; Favoured Stars 0 - 1 Mzimba Young Bullets; Rumphi United 6 - 1 Embangweni United;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (3)
Chitedze Strikers 2 - 2 Kamuzu Barracks Youth; Luanar 1 - 0 Kasungu Police; Obings Pirates 2 - 1 Ngolowindo;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (8)
Bowe United 3 - 0 Majiga; Extreme 2 - 0 Ocasor; Area49 5 - 0 Play Football Malawi; Kickers 2 - 0 Kamwendo United; Dowa United vs Kamba; Dzaleka Future 4 - 1 Simbi; Dzenza 3 - 2 Likuni Spurs; Make Sure Pirates 2 - 0 Balangombe Real Bombers;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (5)
Hangover 0 - 2 Sable Farming; Nsanama 0 - 3 The Boys; White Eagles 0 - 1 FOMO; Eshani Wizards 1 - 0 MDF Marine; Nyasa United 3 - 2 Neno Medicals;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (2)
Nambazo United 3 - 3 Max Bullets; Chichiri Prison 0 - 1 Zomba Airwing;  
Sunday, 21 July 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague
  Masters Security 0 - 2 Mzuni
 AWARDED 
02:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
04:04 pm Timu ya Masters Security yalephera kufika pa bwalo la za masewero la Dedza pomwe imayembekezeka kuti ikumane ndi Mzuni. Ili ndi bwalo lomwe timuyi imagwiritsa ntchito ngati la pa khomo.  @alick.sichali
03:16 pm Live 0-0  @alick.sichali
02:40 pm Live 2-1  @andrew.drews.mwakula
#TNMSuperLeague
  Nyasa Big Bullets 5 - 0 Karonga United
 Hassan Kajoke ×2, Chiukepo Msowoya ×2, Pilirani Zonda [MOTM: Chimango Kayira] 
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
06:27 pm Ana achepa  @enock.chiwere
04:31 pm Live: 5-0 (Hassan Kajoke ×2, Chiukepo Msowoya ×2, Pilirani Zonda)  @alick.sichali
04:08 pm Live: 4-0 (Hassan Kajoke ×2, Chiukepo Msowoya ×2)  @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague
  TN Stars 0 - 0 Kamuzu Barracks
02:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
05:00 pm FT: 0-0  @admin
03:16 pm Live 0-0  @alick.sichali
02:59 pm Live big bullets  @malaquias.felizardo.dancer.dancer
#TNMSuperLeague
  Civil Sporting 1 - 1 Savenda Chitipa United
 Timothy Chitedze - Peter Mughogho 
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
05:48 pm MOTM: Emmanuel Muyira (Chitipa United)  @admin
04:53 pm FT 1-1 (Timothy Chitedze - Peter Mughogho)  @alick.sichali
04:12 pm Live 1-1 (Timothy Chitedze - Peter Mughogho)  @alick.sichali
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (2)
Kabwafu 1 - 2 Embangweni United; Kawaza 2 - 0 Lufita United; Mzimba Young Bullets 1 - 1 Chintheche United; Ekwendeni Hammers 2 - 1 Zolozolo United; Baka City 3 - 1 Luwinga United;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (2)
Dedza Young Soccer vs Kamuzu Barracks Youth; Chitedze Strikers 2 - 2 Ngolowindo; Green Rangers 2 - 0 Luanar;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (2)
Bowe Medicals 4 - 2 Majiga; Ocasor 3 - 2 Bowe United; Dzaleka Future vs Kamba; Dowa United 2 - 2 Make Sure Pirates; Likuni Spurs 3 - 1 Kamwendo United; Mpingu Bwapansi 2 - 0 Simbi; Dzenza 2 - 1 Extreme; Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 1 Area49;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (2)
Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve 1 - 4 Red Lions; Neno Medicals 2 - 0 Nsanama; Mangochi United 5 - 2 Tupali; CISO 2 - 0 White Eagles; The Boys 0 - 1 Changalume Barracks;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (2)
Max Bullets 3 - 1 Phalombe Open Space; Namikango Mission 3 - 1 Mulanje Mission; Ntaja United 4 - 2 Nambazo United;  

Latest updates by

@james.tembo
@golden.baluwa
@owinna
@sherie.shephard.noah
@billy.mwalendo
@harrison.yang.ana
@joseph.sikwese
@enock.chiwere
@admin
@aubrey.kaira