Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Mon, 09 Sep - Sun, 15 Sep 2019
Tuesday, 10 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#WorldCupQ 2022
  Malawi 1 - 0 Botswana
 Gerald Phiri Jnr 82' [P] 
02:00 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
04:04 pm FT: 1-0 (Gerald Phiri Jnr 82' [P])  @admin
03:49 pm 82' 1-0 (Gerald Phiri Jnr 82' [P])  @admin
03:42 pm 75' 0-0   @admin
Wednesday, 11 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ThumbsUpPDiv 2019
  Steffords 3 - 0 FOMO
12:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Blue Eagles 1 - 0 TN Stars
 Foster Biton 
02:30 pm Nankhaka Stadium
   
04:39 pm Another correct prediction! Congrats Kereen.  @admin
04:27 pm FT 1-0 (Foster Bitoni)  @alick.sichali
03:44 pm Live 1-0 (Foster Bitoni)  @alick.sichali
05 Sep Prediction 1-0  prediction 💯 @kereen.c.dryana.bota
#ThumbsUpPDiv 2019
  Nyasa United 2 - 1 The Boys
02:30 pm BAT Ground
   
Thursday, 12 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ThumbsUpPDiv 2019
  BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 0 - 2 Hangover
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
Saturday, 14 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Karonga United 1 - 0 Mzuni
 Misheck Seleman [P] 
02:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
04:30 pm FT: 1-0 (Misheck Seleman [P])  @admin
03:52 pm Live 1-0 (Misheck Seleman [P])  @alick.sichali
03:22 pm HT: 1-0 (Misheck Selemani [P])  @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  BE FORWARD Wanderers 1 - 0 Ntopwa
 Felix Zulu 
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
05:03 pm SPA Water MOTM: Glem Lemera (Ntopwa)  @soyapi.mumba
04:00 pm Live 1-0 (Felix Zulu)  @alick.sichali
03:41 pm 48' 0-0  @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Civil Sporting 1 - 0 Mighty Tigers
 Muhammad Sulumba 17' 
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
15 Sep Thanks boss  @mike.nanga.1653
04:52 pm Congrats Mike!  @soyapi.mumba
04:20 pm Live: 1-0 (Muhammad Sulumba 17')  @soyapi.mumba
13 Sep Prediction 1-0  prediction 💯 @mike.nanga.1653
#SIMSOPL 2019
  Chilumba Barracks 2 - 0 Lufita United
02:30 pm Majaliro
   
#SIMSOPL 2019
  Favoured Stars 4 - 2 Embangweni United
02:30 pm Kavitowo
   
#SIMSOPL 2019
  Kawaza 2 - 0 Hewe United
02:30 pm Kawaza
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Airborne Rangers 0 - 1 MAFCO
 Zikani Sichinga 
02:30 pm Airborne
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Silver Strikers Reserve 1 - 2 Luanar
02:30 pm Silver Stadium
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Support Battalion 3 - 1 Mbavi United
02:30 pm Support
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Dedza Dynamos 2 - 0 Imvani
02:30 pm
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Wimbe United 2 - 0 Dedza Young Soccer
02:30 pm Wimbe
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Lake Valley vs Holy Cross Ambassadors
02:30 pm Nthumbo Stadium
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Obings Pirates 0 - 2 Kamuzu Barracks Youth
02:30 pm
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Mchinji Boma Stars 1 - 1 Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm Mchinji Community
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Kasungu Police 0 - 0 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm Kasungu TTC
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Ngolowindo vs Green Rangers
02:30 pm Ngolowindo
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Mtsiriza United 2 - 1 Jidi
02:30 pm Lilongwe Community
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Likuni Spurs 1 - 2 Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm Likuni Boys
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Area49 5 - 1 Simbi
02:30 pm Area 49 Nyasa
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Mpingu Bwapansi 3 - 2 Dzaleka Future
02:30 pm Mpingu
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Tontolinto 0 - 3 Dzenza
02:30 pm
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Make Sure Pirates 2 - 0 Kamwendo United
02:30 pm Area 25A Mvunguti
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Balangombe Real Bombers 4 - 3 Chisomo Ideas
02:30 pm Balang'ombe
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Dowa United 2 - 1 Majiga
02:30 pm Dowa Community
   
#ThumbsUpPDiv 2019
  Red Lions 1 - 2 Changalume Barracks
02:30 pm Cobbe
   
#ThumbsUpPDiv 2019
  MDF Marine 1 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve
02:30 pm Monkey Bay
   
#ThumbsUpPDiv 2019
  FOMO 2 - 1 White Eagles
02:30 pm Chitakale
   
#ThumbsUpPDiv 2019
  Neno Medicals 2 - 1 Prison United
02:30 pm Neno
   
#ThumbsUpPDiv 2019
  The Boys vs Sable Farming
02:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#ThumbsUpPDiv 2019
  CISO 0 - 3 Chinamwali Stars
02:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#ThumbsUpDiv1 2019
  Mayaka 1 - 2 Max Bullets
02:30 pm Mayaka
   
#ThumbsUpDiv1 2019
  Catholic University 5 - 2 Mtedza
02:30 pm Catholic University
   
#ThumbsUpDiv1 2019
  Chichiri Prison 0 - 2 Polytechnic
02:30 pm Kwacha
   
#ThumbsUpDiv1 2019
  Ntaja United 3 - 2 Zomba Airwing
02:30 pm Ntaja
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Bowe United 0 - 1 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm Bowe
   
Sunday, 15 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Moyale Barracks 0 - 0 Savenda Chitipa United
02:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
04:54 pm FT: 0-0 SPA Water MOTM: Christopher Mtambo (Savenda Chitipa United)  @admin
04:29 pm Live: 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
03:41 pm HT: 0-0   @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  TN Stars 1 - 1 Masters Security
 Tonic Viyuyi - Allion Tchefu 
02:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
04:23 pm FT: 1-1 (Tony Viyuyu - ? [OG])  @soyapi.mumba
04:12 pm Live: 1-1 (Tony Viyuyu - [OG])  @soyapi.mumba
03:47 pm Live: 1-0 (Tony Viyuyu)  @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Blue Eagles 1 - 0 Mighty Tigers
 Micium Mhone 34' [P] 
02:30 pm Nankhaka Stadium
   
04:28 pm FT: 1-0 (Micium Mhone 34' [P])  @soyapi.mumba
04:23 pm 85' 1-0 (Micium Mhone 34' [P])  @soyapi.mumba
04:01 pm 65' Blue Eagles Sub: OUT: Vitumbiko Kumwenda IN: Maxwell Salambula.  @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Dwangwa United 1 - 0 Silver Strikers
 Chifuniro Mpinganjira 15' 
02:30 pm Chitowe Stadium
   
04:28 pm Live 1-0  @ogadude.langwani.kumatengo
04:24 pm FT: 1-0 (Chifuniro Mpinganjira 15')  @soyapi.mumba
04:14 pm 85' 1-0 (Chifuniro Mpinganjira 15') Silver Strikers Sub: OUT: Mphatso Filimoni IN: Victor Limbani.  @soyapi.mumba
#SIMSOPL 2019
  Ekwendeni Hammers 4 - 0 Kabwafu
02:30 pm Chibavi
   
11 Sep Prediction 1-0  prediction @soyapi.mumba
#SIMSOPL 2019
  Kajipoze 2 - 0 Lufita United
02:30 pm Chitimba
   
#SIMSOPL 2019
  Manyamula 0 - 0 Mzimba Young Bullets
02:30 pm Manyamula
   
#SIMSOPL 2019
  Zolozolo United 0 - 0 Luwinga United
02:30 pm Botanic
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Ngolowindo 3 - 1 MAFCO
02:30 pm Ngolowindo
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Lake Valley vs Airborne Rangers
02:30 pm Nthumbo Stadium
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Wimbe United 2 - 3 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm Wimbe
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Kasungu Police vs Dedza Young Soccer
02:30 pm Kasungu TTC
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Jidi 0 - 1 Support Battalion
02:30 pm Mponela Community
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Mbavi United 2 - 1 Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm Mbavi
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Kamuzu Barracks Youth 2 - 0 Imvani
02:30 pm Kamuzu Barracks
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Dedza Dynamos 3 - 1 Silver Strikers Reserve
 Bright Masebo x2 Charles Chipala - ? 
02:30 pm
   
03:26 pm Live: 1-0 (Charles Chipala)  @soyapi.mumba
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Green Rangers 0 - 3 Holy Cross Ambassadors
02:30 pm
   
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Mchinji Boma Stars 3 - 2 Luanar
02:30 pm Mchinji Community
   
09:31 am Luanar 2 mchinji 0  prediction @josh.reynolds
#ChipikuPDiv 2019
  Mtsiriza United 4 - 1 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm Lilongwe Community
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Balangombe Real Bombers vs Bowe United
02:30 pm Balang'ombe
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Ocasor 1 - 0 Make Sure Pirates
02:30 pm
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Kamwendo United vs Extreme
02:30 pm Kamwendo
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Dzaleka Future 3 - 2 Dowa United
02:30 pm Dzaleka Camp
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 2 - 0 Simbi
02:30 pm Dzenza Mission
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Chisomo Ideas 2 - 0 Kamba
02:30 pm Chisomo Ground
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Play Football Malawi 4 - 2 Area49
02:30 pm Likuni Boys
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Bowe United vs St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm Bowe Community
   
#ChipikuDiv1 2019
  Dzenza 3 - 1 Majiga
02:30 pm Dzenza Secondary
   
#ThumbsUpPDiv 2019
  Mangochi United 1 - 0 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve
02:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
#ThumbsUpPDiv 2019
  Sable Farming 2 - 1 Hangover
02:30 pm Sedi
   
#ThumbsUpPDiv 2019
  Wizards 0 - 0 Red Lions
02:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#ThumbsUpPDiv 2019
  Steffords 2 - 0 Tupali
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#ThumbsUpDiv1 2019
  Zomba Airwing vs Immigration
02:30 pm Air Wing
   
#ThumbsUpDiv1 2019
  Ntaja United 1 - 1 Mulanje Mission
02:30 pm Ntaja
   
#ThumbsUpDiv1 2019
  Nambazo United 2 - 0 Mpemba Young Boys
02:30 pm Nambazo
   
#ThumbsUpDiv1 2019
  Polytechnic 3 - 1 Machinga ADD
02:30 pm Polytechnic
   
#ThumbsUpDiv1 2019
  Phalombe Open Space vs Catholic University
02:30 pm Phalombe
   
#ThumbsUpDiv1 2019
  Sabwera Stars vs Namikango Mission
02:30 pm Chingeni
   
#ThumbsUpDiv1 2019
  Mtedza 3 - 2 Ndirande Icons
02:30 pm Prison
   
#ThumbsUpDiv1 2019
  Zomba Airwing 3 - 0 Namikango Mission
02:30 pm Air Wing
   
#ThumbsUpDiv1 2019
  Mayaka 1 - 2 Immigration
02:30 pm Mayaka
   
#ThumbsUpDiv1 2019
  Chichiri Prison 3 - 2 Catholic University
02:30 pm Kwacha