Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Mon, 09 Sep - Sun, 15 Sep 2019
Tuesday, 10 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#WorldCupQ 2022
  Malawi 1 - 0 Botswana
 Gerald Phiri Jnr 82' [P] 
02:00 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
04:04 pm FT: 1-0 (Gerald Phiri Jnr 82' [P])  @admin
03:49 pm 82' 1-0 (Gerald Phiri Jnr 82' [P])  @admin
03:42 pm 75' 0-0   @admin
Wednesday, 11 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Blue Eagles 1 - 0 TN Stars
 Foster Biton 
02:30 pm Nankhaka
   
04:39 pm Another correct prediction! Congrats Kereen.  @admin
04:27 pm FT 1-0 (Foster Bitoni)  @alick.sichali
03:44 pm Live 1-0 (Foster Bitoni)  @alick.sichali
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (2)
Steffords 3 - 0 FOMO; Nyasa United 2 - 1 The Boys;  
Thursday, 12 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (1)
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 0 - 2 Hangover;  
Saturday, 14 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Karonga United 1 - 0 Mzuni
 Misheck Seleman [P] 
02:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
04:30 pm FT: 1-0 (Misheck Seleman [P])  @admin
03:52 pm Live 1-0 (Misheck Seleman [P])  @alick.sichali
03:22 pm HT: 1-0 (Misheck Selemani [P])  @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  BE FORWARD Wanderers 1 - 0 Ntopwa
 Felix Zulu 
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
05:03 pm SPA Water MOTM: Glem Lemera (Ntopwa)  @soyapi.mumba
04:00 pm Live 1-0 (Felix Zulu)  @alick.sichali
03:41 pm 48' 0-0  @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Civil Sporting 1 - 0 Mighty Tigers
 Muhammad Sulumba 17' 
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
15 Sep Thanks boss  @mike.nanga.1653
04:52 pm Congrats Mike!  @soyapi.mumba
04:20 pm Live: 1-0 (Muhammad Sulumba 17')  @soyapi.mumba
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (4)
Luwinga United vs Kabwafu; Chilumba Barracks 2 - 0 Lufita United; Favoured Stars 4 - 2 Embangweni United; Kawaza 2 - 0 Hewe United;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (11)
Airborne Rangers 0 - 1 MAFCO (Zikani Sichinga); Silver Strikers Reserve 1 - 2 Luanar; Support Battalion 3 - 1 Mbavi United; Dedza Dynamos 2 - 0 Imvani; Wimbe United 2 - 0 Dedza Young Soccer; Lake Valley vs Holy Cross Ambassadors; Obings Pirates 0 - 2 Kamuzu Barracks Youth; Mchinji Boma Stars 1 - 1 Mitundu Strikers; Kasungu Police 0 - 0 Chitedze Strikers; Ngolowindo vs Green Rangers; Mtsiriza United 2 - 1 Jidi;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (8)
Likuni Spurs 1 - 2 Arkas Freight Wanderers; Area49 5 - 1 Simbi; Mpingu Bwapansi 3 - 2 Dzaleka Future; Tontolinto 0 - 3 Dzenza; Make Sure Pirates 2 - 0 Kamwendo United; Balangombe Real Bombers 4 - 3 Chisomo Ideas; Dowa United 2 - 1 Majiga; Bowe United 0 - 1 St Gabriel Medicals;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (6)
Red Lions 1 - 2 Changalume Barracks; MDF Marine 1 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve; FOMO 2 - 1 White Eagles; Neno Medicals 2 - 1 Prison United; The Boys vs Sable Farming; CISO 0 - 3 Chinamwali Stars;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (4)
Mayaka 1 - 2 Max Bullets; Catholic University 5 - 2 Mtedza; Chichiri Prison 0 - 2 Polytechnic; Ntaja United 3 - 2 Zomba Airwing;  
Sunday, 15 September 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Moyale Barracks 0 - 0 Savenda Chitipa United
02:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
04:54 pm FT: 0-0 SPA Water MOTM: Christopher Mtambo (Savenda Chitipa United)  @admin
04:29 pm Live: 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
03:41 pm HT: 0-0   @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  TN Stars 1 - 1 Masters Security
 Tonic Viyuyu - Allion Tchefu 
02:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
04:23 pm FT: 1-1 (Tony Viyuyu - ? [OG])  @soyapi.mumba
04:12 pm Live: 1-1 (Tony Viyuyu - [OG])  @soyapi.mumba
03:47 pm Live: 1-0 (Tony Viyuyu)  @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Blue Eagles 1 - 0 Mighty Tigers
 Micium Mhone 34' [P] 
02:30 pm Nankhaka
   
04:28 pm FT: 1-0 (Micium Mhone 34' [P])  @soyapi.mumba
04:23 pm 85' 1-0 (Micium Mhone 34' [P])  @soyapi.mumba
04:01 pm 65' Blue Eagles Sub: OUT: Vitumbiko Kumwenda IN: Maxwell Salambula.  @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Dwangwa United 1 - 0 Silver Strikers
 Chifuniro Mpinganjira 15' 
02:30 pm Chitowe Stadium
   
04:28 pm Live 1-0  @ogadude.langwani.kumatengo
04:24 pm FT: 1-0 (Chifuniro Mpinganjira 15')  @soyapi.mumba
04:14 pm 85' 1-0 (Chifuniro Mpinganjira 15') Silver Strikers Sub: OUT: Mphatso Filimoni IN: Victor Limbani.  @soyapi.mumba
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (4)
Ekwendeni Hammers 4 - 0 Kabwafu; Kajipoze 2 - 0 Lufita United; Manyamula 0 - 0 Mzimba Young Bullets; Zolozolo United 0 - 0 Luwinga United;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (4)
Ngolowindo 3 - 1 MAFCO; Lake Valley vs Airborne Rangers; Wimbe United 2 - 3 Chitedze Strikers; Kasungu Police vs Dedza Young Soccer; Jidi 0 - 1 Support Battalion; Mbavi United 2 - 1 Mitundu Strikers; Kamuzu Barracks Youth 2 - 0 Imvani; Dedza Dynamos 3 - 1 Silver Strikers Reserve (Bright Masebo x2 Charles Chipala - ?); Green Rangers 0 - 3 Holy Cross Ambassadors; Mchinji Boma Stars 3 - 2 Luanar; Mtsiriza United 4 - 1 Obings Pirates;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (4)
Balangombe Real Bombers vs Bowe United; Ocasor 1 - 0 Make Sure Pirates; Kamwendo United vs Extreme; Dzaleka Future 3 - 2 Dowa United; Arkas Freight Wanderers 2 - 0 Simbi; Chisomo Ideas 2 - 0 Kamba; Play Football Malawi 4 - 2 Area49; Bowe United vs St Gabriel Medicals; Dzenza 3 - 1 Majiga;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (4)
Mangochi United 1 - 0 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve; Sable Farming 2 - 1 Hangover; Wizards 0 - 0 Red Lions; Steffords 2 - 0 Tupali;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (4)
Zomba Airwing vs Immigration; Ntaja United 1 - 1 Mulanje Mission; Nambazo United 2 - 0 Mpemba Young Boys; Polytechnic 3 - 1 Machinga ADD; Phalombe Open Space vs Catholic University; Sabwera Stars vs Namikango Mission; Mtedza 3 - 2 Ndirande Icons; Zomba Airwing 3 - 0 Namikango Mission; Mayaka 1 - 2 Immigration; Chichiri Prison 3 - 2 Catholic University;