Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Mon, 04 Nov - Sun, 10 Nov 2019
Wednesday, 06 November 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague 2019
  Moyale Barracks 2 - 0 Dwangwa United
 Ganizani James [OG], Lesman Singini 
02:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
03:55 pm Live 1-0 (Ganizani James [OG])  @alick.sichali
03:33 pm HT 1-0  @alick.sichali
05 Nov Prediction 2-1  prediction @soyapi.mumba
03 Nov Moyale 2 Dwangwa 0  prediction 💯 @maranatha.banda
Friday, 08 November 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#FISDCup 2019
  BE FORWARD Wanderers 1 - 2 Hangover
 V. Nyangulu 1' - B. Gomani 13' 64' 
02:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
04:08 pm Live 1-2 (V. Nyangulu 1' - B. Gomani 13', ?)  @soyapi.mumba
03:53 pm 49' 1-0 (V. Nyangulu 1' - B. Gomani 13')  @alick.sichali
03:45 pm HT 1-1 (V. Nyangulu 1' - B. Gomani 13')  @soyapi.mumba
Saturday, 09 November 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#FISDCup 2019
  Silver Strikers 1 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets
 Michael Tetteh 78' - Chimwemwe Idana 47' [Penalties 4-3] 
02:30 pm Bingu National Stadium
   
04:21 pm Live 1-1 (Michael Tetteh 78' - Chimwemwe Idana 47')  @alick.sichali
03:55 pm Live 0-1 (Chimwemwe Idana 47')  @alick.sichali
03:49 pm 1;0 NBB in the lead  @happy.kalinda.2202
01:02 pm Prediction 1-1 Silver Strikers iwinira mapenate.  prediction 💯 @soyapi.mumba
#FISDCup 2019
  Savenda Chitipa United 0 - 3 Kamuzu Barracks
 Nation Halaz 31', Marshall Maluwa 40', ? 
02:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
04:29 pm Live 0-3 (Nation Haraz 31', Marshall Maluwa 40', ?)  @alick.sichali
03:57 pm Live 0-2 (Nation Haraz 31', Marshall Maluwa 40')  @alick.sichali
03:27 pm HT 0-2 (N. Haraz 31', M. Maluwa 40')  @alick.sichali
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (6)
Embangweni United 2 - 0 Chintheche United; Lufita United vs Hewe United; Chilumba Barracks vs Mzimba Young Bullets; Favoured Stars vs Ekwendeni United; Baka City 7 - 0 Hewe United; Kawaza 3 - 0 Zolozolo United;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (5)
Lake Valley 4 - 0 Obings Pirates; Wimbe United 4 - 0 Holy Cross Ambassadors; Support Battalion 2 - 0 Kasungu Police; Dedza Dynamos 2 - 0 Mchinji Boma Stars; Imvani 2 - 3 Green Rangers;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (9)
Kickers 0 - 2 Bowe Medicals; Make Sure Pirates 2 - 1 Area49; Likuni Spurs 8 - 0 Mpingu Bwapansi; Balangombe Real Bombers 4 - 3 Majiga; Tontolinto 0 - 1 Bowe United; Kamba 2 - 1 Simbi; Dzenza 0 - 2 Chisomo Ideas; Ocasor vs Dowa United; Play Football Malawi 2 - 0 Kamwendo United;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (5)
Red Lions 4 - 1 Mangochi United; MDF Marine 5 - 1 The Boys; CISO vs Sable Farming (CALLED OFF); Changalume Barracks 3 - 1 White Eagles; Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve 3 - 0 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (6)
Chanco vs Catholic University; Immigration vs Mulanje Mission (CALLED OFF); Ntaja United 2 - 0 Mpemba Young Boys; Zomba Airwing 2 - 0 Ndirande Icons; Phalombe Open Space 0 - 0 Max Bullets; Nambazo United 1 - 2 Polytechnic;  
Sunday, 10 November 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#FISDCup 2019
  Blue Eagles 2 - 0 Moyale Barracks
 Schumacher Kuwali 15' 74' 
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
04:29 pm Live 2-0 (Schumacher Kuwali 15', 74')  @alick.sichali
04:17 pm Live 80 minutes gone,10 minutes remaining... Eagles 2 - 0 Moyale  @george.dryborne.kapolo
04:09 pm Live What a deadly combination of Schumacher,Foster & Malidadi  @george.dryborne.kapolo
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (6)
Favoured Stars 1 - 1 Chintheche United; Kawaza 1 - 1 Kajipoze; Rumphi United 1 - 0 Zolozolo United;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (6)
MAFCO 2 - 0 Wimbe United; Mitundu Strikers 0 - 0 Airborne Rangers; Mbavi United vs Mtsiriza United; Kasungu Police 1 - 1 Holy Cross Ambassadors; Dedza Young Soccer 2 - 0 Mchinji Boma Stars; Silver Strikers Reserve 2 - 1 Support Battalion; Obings Pirates 0 - 0 Jidi; Luanar vs Imvani;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (6)
Ocasor 1 - 0 Ekas Freight Wanderers; Dzaleka Future 1 - 1 Play Football Malawi; Bowe Medicals 0 - 2 Likuni Spurs; Dowa United 2 - 1 Bowe United; Mpingu Bwapansi 3 - 4 Majiga; Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 0 Dzenza; Area49 3 - 1 Kamba; St Gabriel Medicals vs Make Sure Pirates;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (6)
Hangover vs Changalume Barracks (CALLED OFF); Sable Farming 2 - 0 Neno Medicals; Red Lions 3 - 1 Nyasa United; Tupali vs FOMO; Mangochi United 4 - 0 The Boys;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (6)
Mpemba Young Boys vs Namikango Mission; Polytechnic vs Ntaja United; Chileka Royals 0 - 2 Chanco; Mulanje Mission 2 - 0 Mtedza;