Monday, 13 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
#SerieA
2024
| ❯ | |||||
#EPL
2024
| ❯ | |||||
#LaLiga
2024
| ❯ | |||||
Sunday, 12 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
#SerieA
2024
| ❯ | |||||
#LaLiga
2024
| ❯ | |||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2024
| ❯ | |||||
I. Msiska 44'
β½
|
||||||
U. Vunga 45+3', C. Idana 61'
β½
|
||||||
Kelvin Banda 68'
β½
M. Msewa 90' OG
|
||||||
#DStvPrem
2024
| ❯ | |||||
Darwin Gonzalez 45+2'
β½
Sphiwe Mahlangu 49'
|
||||||
Kagiso Malinga 73'
β½
Brooklyn Poggenpoel 23'
|
||||||
#SerieA
2024
| ❯ | |||||
#Bundesliga
2024
| ❯ | |||||
β½
Ihlas Bebou 2', Maximilian Beier 6', Pavel Kaderabak 22', Ozan Kabak 26', Maximilian Beier 44', Ihlas Bebou 51'
|
||||||
#LaLiga
2024
| ❯ | |||||
Rodrigo De Paul 84'
β½
|
||||||
#DStvPrem
2024
| ❯ | |||||
Sepana Letsoalo 39'
β½
Ashley Du Preez 2'
|
||||||
#EPL
2024
| ❯ | |||||
β½
L. Trossard 20'
|
||||||
#Bundesliga
2024
| ❯ | |||||
Lovro Zvonarek 4', Leon Goretzka 13'
β½
|
||||||
#SerieA
2024
| ❯ | |||||
Adrien Rabiot 90+2'
β½
Niccolo Pierozzi 27'
|
||||||
#LaLiga
2024
| ❯ | |||||
#Bundesliga
2024
| ❯ | |||||
β½
Patrick Schick 41', Victor Boniface 45+2' P, Amine Adli 76', Josip Stanisic 86', Alejandro Grimaldo 90+3'
|
||||||
#SerieA
2024
| ❯ | |||||
#LaLiga
2024
| ❯ | |||||
P. Fornals 8', Isco 28', Ayoze PΓ©rez 64'
β½
Leo Baptistao 45+1', Luka Romero 66'
|
||||||
#Ligue1
2024
| ❯ | |||||
β½
O. Mangala 53'
|
||||||
β½
Kassoum Ouattara 52', Youssouf Fofana 65'
|
||||||
Kylian Mbappe 8'
β½
Thijs Dallinga 13', Yann Gboho 68', Frank Magri 90+5'
|
||||||
Emanuel Emegha 89', Andrey Santos 90+1'
β½
Georges Mikautadze 54'
|
||||||
2024 Thumbs Up SRFA League (5) | ❯ | |||||
Tigers Reserve 2 - 7 Nyambadwe Unitedπ¬34; Zingwangwa United 3 - 9 Ntaja Unitedπ¬39; Immigration 3 - 1 Mwanza Starsπ¬42π―1; Lipulumundu Stars 3 - 1 Ntopwaπ¬39; Ntaja Rangers 1 - 0 Mangochi All Starsπ¬39π―7; | ||||||
2024 SIMSO Innobuild NRFA Premier League (7) | ❯ | |||||
Thaboland 5 - 2 Ekwendeni Unitedπ¬43; Mmbelwa Warriors 2 - 1 Jenda Unitedπ¬40π―1; Karonga Giants 1 - 1 Chilumba Barracksπ¬42π―5; Iponga 1 - 1 Songwe Border Unitedπ¬40π―6; White Movers 1 - 1 Chitipa Galajiπ¬41π―14; Chihame All Stars 1 - 1 Eagle Strikersπ¬42π―10; Ekwendeni Hardknockers 0 - 0 Mzuniπ¬37π―1; | ||||||
2024 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (3) | ❯ | |||||
Santhe Admarc 2 - 0 Mbabzi Unitedπ¬40; Chisomo Academy W 3 - 1 Dzaleka Futureπ¬41π―1; Leyman Panthers 1 - 1 Luanarπ¬42π―9; | ||||||
Tuesday, 14 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2024
| ❯ | |||||
#DStvPrem
2024
| ❯ | |||||
#LaLiga
2024
| ❯ | |||||
#EPL
2024
| ❯ | |||||
#LaLiga
2024
| ❯ | |||||
2024 Thumbs Up SRFA League (3) | ❯ | |||||
Ekhaya vs The Boyzπ¬31; Ntaja United vs Immigrationπ¬10; Nyambadwe United vs Soccer Rangersπ¬10; White Eagles vs Balakaπ¬10; Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve vs Ntaja Rangersπ¬10; Mangochi All Stars vs Wanderers Reserveπ¬11; |
# | Team | P | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Silver Strikers | 6 | 12 | 16 | |
2
|
Mzuzu City Hammers | 6 | 3 | 13 | |
3
|
Mighty Mukuru Wanderers | 6 | 7 | 12 | |
4
|
Kamuzu Barracks | 6 | 3 | 11 | |
5
|
FCB Nyasa Big Bullets | 6 | 4 | 10 | |
6
|
Moyale Barracks | 6 | 3 | 9 | |
7
|
Karonga United | 6 | -1 | 8 | |
8
|
Mighty Tigers | 6 | -2 | 8 | |
9
|
Dedza Dynamos | 6 | 0 | 7 | |
10
|
Civil Service United | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
11
|
Creck Sporting | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
12
|
FOMO | 6 | -4 | 7 | |
13
|
Chitipa United | 6 | -4 | 4 | |
14
|
Bangwe All Stars | 6 | -4 | 3 | |
15
|
MAFCO | 6 | -8 | 3 | |
16
|
Baka City | 6 | -5 | 2 |