Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Mon, 15 Apr - Sun, 21 Apr 2019
Wednesday, 17 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Mangochi Select 1 - 0 Eastern Region Police Select
 Douglas Charles 
02:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
05:19 pm FT: 1-0 (Douglas Charles)  @admin
Thursday, 18 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Mighty Tigers 7 - 1 Griffin Young Stars
02:00 pm Limbe Country Club
   
Friday, 19 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (5)
CISO 3 - 0 The Boys; White Eagles 1 - 2 Neno Medicals; Nyasa United 1 - 4 Eshani Wizards; Chinamwali Stars 1 - 3 Sable Farming; Prison United 1 - 0 Hangover;  
Saturday, 20 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague
  Moyale Barracks 3 - 0 TN Stars
 Walusungu M'doka, Llyod Njaliwa, Deus Mkutu 
02:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
04:44 pm FT: 3-0  @soyapi.mumba
03:27 pm HT: 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
19 Apr Prediction 1-1  @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague
  Kamuzu Barracks 1 - 1 Savenda Chitipa United
 Sammy Chiponda - Elisha Nyirongo 
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
04:38 pm FT: 1-1 (Sammy Chiponda - Elisha Nyirongo)  @alick.sichali
04:23 pm Live 1-1 (Sammy Chiponda - Elisha Nyirongo)  @alick.sichali
03:22 pm Live: 1-0 (4' Sammy Chiponda)  @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague
  Blue Eagles 1 - 0 Ntopwa
 Kingsley Kuwali 
02:30 pm Nankhaka
   
03:49 pm Live 1-0 (Kingsley Kuwali)  @alick.sichali
03:21 pm HT: 0-0  @alick.sichali
03:10 pm Live 0-0  @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague
  Mlatho Mponela 1 - 3 Karonga United
 Hassan Upindi [P] - Gule Mwaisope, Victor Lungu, Mabvuto Mwenechilanga 
02:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
04:35 pm FT: 1-3 (Hassan Upindi [P] - Gule Mwaisope, Victor Lungu, Mabvuto Mwenechilanga)  @alick.sichali
04:21 pm Live 1-3 (Hassan Upinde - Gule Mwaisope, Victor Lungu, Mabvuto Mwenechilanga)  @alick.sichali
03:51 pm Live 1-2 (Hassan Upindi - Gule Mwaisope, Victor Lungu)  @alick.sichali
#CHAN2020Q
  Eswatini 0 - 0 Malawi
03:00 pm Mavuso Sports Centre
   
05:01 pm FT: 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
04:24 pm Live 0-0  @alick.sichali
04:03 pm HT: 0-0  @alick.sichali
#CHAN2020Q
  Botswana 2 - 0 Seychelles
 T. Dithokwe 59', S. Boy 
04:00 pm Lobatse Stadium
   
06:20 pm FT: 2-0 (T. Dithokwe 59', S. Boy)  @admin
05:45 pm Live: 2-0 (T. Dithokwe 59', S. Boy)  @admin
05:31 pm Live: 1-0 (59' T. Dithokwe)  @soyapi.mumba
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (4)
Mangochi United 2 - 5 Red Lions; Steffords 1 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve; Nsanama 0 - 2 MDF Marine; FOMO 3 - 4 Changalume Barracks;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (5)
Ntaja United 1 - 1 Immigration; Chanco 4 - 1 Namikango Mission; Mpemba Young Boys 3 - 2 Chileka Royals; Chichiri Prison 0 - 4 Ndirande Icons; Sabwera Stars 1 - 1 Machinga ADD;  
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (1)
Rumphi United 1 - 1 Hewe United;  
Sunday, 21 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague
  Mzuni 2 - 2 TN Stars
 Collen Nkhulambe ×2 - Stain Davie ×2 [MOTM: Collen Nkhulambe] 
02:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
04:38 pm FT 2-2 (Collen Nkhulambe ×2 - Stain Davie ×2)  @alick.sichali
03:30 pm HT: 2-2 (Collen Nkhulambe ×2 - Stain Davie ×2)  @alick.sichali
03:28 pm Live 1-2 (Collen Nkhulambe - Stain Davie)  @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague
  Civil Sporting 3 - 0 Karonga United
 26' Raphael Phiri, 66' Dan Kumwenda, 72' Isaac Msiska 
02:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
04:41 pm FT 3-0 (26' Raphael Phiri, 66' Dan Kumwenda, 72' Isaac Msiska)  @alick.sichali
04:17 pm Live 3-0 (Raphael Phiri, Dan Kumwenda, Isaac Msiska)  @alick.sichali
04:11 pm Live 2-0 (Raphael Phiri, Dan Kumwenda)  @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague
  Masters Security 1 - 0 Ntopwa
 Cuthbert Sinetre 
02:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
05:02 pm FT:1-0 (Cuthbert Sinetre)  @alick.sichali
04:31 pm Live: 1-0 (Cuthbert Senetre)  @alick.sichali
03:45 pm HT: 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague
  Dwangwa United 1 - 0 Savenda Chitipa United
 Chifuniro Mpinganjira 
02:30 pm Chitowe Stadium
   
04:34 pm FT 1-0 (Chifuniro Mpinganjira)  @alick.sichali
04:20 pm Live 1-0 (Chifuniro Mpinganjira)  @alick.sichali
04:09 pm Live 1-0  @alick.sichali
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (1)
CISO 1 - 1 Prison United; BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 1 - 1 FOMO; MDF Marine 0 - 1 Hangover; Red Lions 3 - 0 Chinamwali Stars; Neno Medicals 1 - 3 Eshani Wizards; Sable Farming 5 - 3 The Boys; White Eagles 1 - 5 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (1)
Mayaka 5 - 0 Chichiri Prison; Phalombe Open Space 3 - 2 Chanco;  

Latest updates by

@soyapi.mumba
@alick.sichali
@benjamin.hobbie
@owinna
@admin
@moses.kaunda
@kennie.mandala
@steven.chisale
@chpeta.lawxy.wa.esmih
@blessings.mataya