Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Mon, 15 Apr - Sun, 21 Apr 2019
Tuesday, 16 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


16 Apr 05:19


16 Apr 05:38
Wednesday, 17 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


17 Apr 06:10


17 Apr 09:43
#MalawiFriendlies
  Mangochi Select 1 - 0 Eastern Region Police Select
 Douglas Charles 
2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
 
FT: 1-0 (Douglas Charles) 
User


17 Apr 19:51


17 Apr 20:01
Thursday, 18 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


18 Apr 05:29


18 Apr 06:00


18 Apr 06:21


18 Apr 06:41
#MalawiFriendlies
  Mighty Tigers 7 - 1 Griffin Young Stars
2:00 pm Limbe Country Club
   
Friday, 19 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


19 Apr 05:22


19 Apr 05:43


19 Apr 07:23
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (5)
CISO 3 - 0 The Boys; Nyasa United 1 - 4 Eshani Wizards; Chinamwali Stars 1 - 3 Sable Farming; Prison United 1 - 0 Hangover; White Eagles 1 - 2 Neno Medicals;  
Saturday, 20 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


20 Apr 05:56
#TNMSuperLeague
  Kamuzu Barracks 1 - 1 Savenda Chitipa United
 Sammy Chiponda - Elisha Nyirongo 
2:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
 
FT: 1-1 (Sammy Chiponda - Elisha Nyirongo) 
Picture
 
Live 1-1 (Sammy Chiponda - Elisha Nyirongo) 
Picture
 
Live: 1-0 (4' Sammy Chiponda) 
Picture
#TNMSuperLeague
  Mlatho Mponela 1 - 3 Karonga United
 Hassan Upindi [P] - Gule Mwaisope, Victor Lungu, Mabvuto Mwenechilanga 
2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
 
FT: 1-3 (Hassan Upindi [P] - Gule Mwaisope, Victor Lungu, Mabvuto Mwenechilanga) 
Picture
 
Live 1-3 (Hassan Upinde - Gule Mwaisope, Victor Lungu, Mabvuto Mwenechilanga) 
Picture
 
Live 1-2 (Hassan Upindi - Gule Mwaisope, Victor Lungu) 
Picture
#TNMSuperLeague
  Moyale Barracks 3 - 0 TN Stars
 Walusungu M'doka, Llyod Njaliwa, Deus Mkutu 
2:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
 
FT: 3-0 
Picture
 
HT: 0-0 
Picture
 
Prediction 1-1 
Picture
#TNMSuperLeague
  Blue Eagles 1 - 0 Ntopwa
 Kingsley Kuwali 
2:30 pm Nankhaka
   
 
Live 1-0 (Kingsley Kuwali) 
Picture
 
HT: 0-0 
Picture
 
Live 0-0 
Picture
#CHAN2020Q
  Eswatini 0 - 0 Malawi
3:00 pm Mavuso Sports Centre
   
 
FT: 0-0 
Picture
 
Live 0-0 
Picture
 
HT: 0-0 
Picture
#CHAN2020Q
  Botswana 2 - 0 Seychelles
 T. Dithokwe 59', S. Boy 
4:00 pm Lobatse Stadium
   
 
FT: 2-0 (T. Dithokwe 59', S. Boy) 
User
 
Live: 2-0 (T. Dithokwe 59', S. Boy) 
User
 
Live: 1-0 (59' T. Dithokwe) 
Picture


20 Apr 16:41
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (4)
Steffords 1 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve; Mangochi United 2 - 5 Red Lions; FOMO 3 - 4 Changalume Barracks; Nsanama 0 - 2 MDF Marine;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (5)
Chanco 4 - 1 Namikango Mission; Chichiri Prison 0 - 4 Ndirande Icons; Mpemba Young Boys 3 - 2 Chileka Royals; Ntaja United 1 - 1 Immigration; Sabwera 1 - 1 Machinga ADD;  
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (1)
Rumphi United 1 - 1 Katowo YS;  
Sunday, 21 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


21 Apr 05:19
#TNMSuperLeague
  Dwangwa United 1 - 0 Savenda Chitipa United
 Chifuniro Mpinganjira 
2:30 pm Chitowe Stadium
   
 
FT 1-0 (Chifuniro Mpinganjira) 
Picture
 
Live 1-0 (Chifuniro Mpinganjira) 
Picture
 
Live 1-0 
Picture
#TNMSuperLeague
  Civil Sporting 3 - 0 Karonga United
 26' Raphael Phiri, 66' Dan Kumwenda, 72' Isaac Msiska 
2:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
 
FT 3-0 (26' Raphael Phiri, 66' Dan Kumwenda, 72' Isaac Msiska) 
Picture
 
Live 3-0 (Raphael Phiri, Dan Kumwenda, Isaac Msiska) 
Picture
 
Live 2-0 (Raphael Phiri, Dan Kumwenda) 
Picture
#TNMSuperLeague
  Masters Security 1 - 0 Ntopwa
 Cuthbert Sinetre 
2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
 
FT:1-0 (Cuthbert Sinetre) 
Picture
 
Live: 1-0 (Cuthbert Senetre) 
Picture
 
HT: 0-0 
Picture
#TNMSuperLeague
  Mzuni 2 - 2 TN Stars
 Collen Nkhulambe ×2 - Stain Davie ×2 [MOTM: Collen Nkhulambe] 
2:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
 
FT 2-2 (Collen Nkhulambe ×2 - Stain Davie ×2) 
Picture
 
HT: 2-2 (Collen Nkhulambe ×2 - Stain Davie ×2) 
Picture
 
Live 1-2 (Collen Nkhulambe - Stain Davie) 
Picture


21 Apr 15:39


21 Apr 15:39
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (7)
CISO 1 - 1 Prison United; BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 1 - 1 FOMO; Red Lions 3 - 0 Chinamwali Stars; MDF Marine 0 - 1 Hangover; Neno Medicals 1 - 3 Eshani Wizards; White Eagles 1 - 5 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve; Sable Farming 5 - 3 The Boys;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (2)
Mayaka 5 - 0 Chichiri Prison; Phalombe Open Space 3 - 2 Chanco;  
Monday, 22 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


22 Apr 06:49


22 Apr 08:08


22 Apr 08:14


22 Apr 08:15
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (3)
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 3 - 3 Nyasa United; Changalume Barracks 2 - 0 Steffords; Mangochi United 3 - 2 Nsanama;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (4)
Machinga ADD 1 - 3 Ntaja United; Chileka Royals 0 - 1 Ndirande Icons; Phalombe Open Space 1 - 0 Mayaka; Namikango Mission 1 - 2 Zomba Airwing;  
Saturday, 27 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague
  Civil Sporting vs Dwangwa United
2:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague
  Mzuni vs Moyale Barracks
2:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
#airtelTop8
  BE FORWARD Wanderers vs Silver Strikers
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#airtelTop8
  TN Stars vs Karonga United
2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (5)
Embangweni United vs Favoured Stars; Kabwafu vs Chinthenche United; Fish Eagles vs Zolozolo United; Katowo YS vs Kawaza; Lufita United vs Rumphi United;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (1)
Lake Valley vs MAFCO;  
Sunday, 28 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague
  Nyasa Big Bullets vs Mighty Tigers
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague
  TN Stars vs Dwangwa United
2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague
  Blue Eagles vs Mlatho Mponela
2:30 pm Nankhaka
   
#airtelTop8
  Kamuzu Barracks vs Masters Security
2:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (5)
Mzimba Young Bullets vs Manyamula; Ekwendeni United vs Chinthenche United; Baka City vs Rumphi United; Chilumba Barracks vs Kajipoze; Luwinga United vs Ekwendeni Hammers;  
Saturday, 04 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#airtelTop8
  Karonga United vs TN Stars
2:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
Sunday, 05 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#airtelTop8
  Mzuni vs Civil Sporting
2:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
Friday, 10 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#CHAN2020Q
  Seychelles vs Botswana
 
   
#CHAN2020Q
  Malawi vs Eswatini
 
   
Sunday, 12 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#airtelTop8
  Civil Sporting vs Mzuni
2:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
Tuesday, 14 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#airtelTop8
  Masters Security vs Kamuzu Barracks
2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
#airtelTop8
  Silver Strikers vs BE FORWARD Wanderers
2:30 pm Silver Stadium
   

Updates



16 Apr 05:19


16 Apr 05:38


17 Apr 06:10


17 Apr 09:43


17 Apr 19:51


17 Apr 20:01


18 Apr 05:29


18 Apr 06:00


18 Apr 06:21


18 Apr 06:41