Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Mon, 14 Jan - Sun, 20 Jan 2019
Monday, 14 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula SRFA Premier Division (1)
Mangochi Challengers vs Steffords;  
Tuesday, 15 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula SRFA Premier Division (1)
Ntopwa 2 - 0 Nsanama (AWARDED);  
Wednesday, 16 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula SRFA Premier Division (3)
Hangover 1 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve ((33' Rhino - 47' Mlimanjira)); Cobbe Barracks 1 - 1 Eshani Wizards; White Eagles 1 - 3 Changalume Barracks;  
Friday, 18 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#CAFCL
  Esperance 2 - 0 Platinum
 24', 65' T. Khenissi 
03:00 pm Stade El Menzah
   
#CAFCL
  Orlando Pirates 3 - 0 Horoya
 45+2' T. Lorch, 73', 76' J. Shonga 
06:00 pm Orlando Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Ismaily 1 - 2 Club Africain
 8' B. Shilongo - 40' [P], 45' [P] G. Ayadi 
06:00 pm Ismailia Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Saoura 1 - 1 Al Ahly
 59' S. Yahia-Cherif - 85' K. Hassan 
09:00 pm Stade 20 Aout 1955
   
Saturday, 19 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#CAFCL
  ASEC Mimosas 1 - 0 Lobi
 38' [P] A. Diomande 
04:00 am Stade Felix Houphouet
   
#CAFCL
  Vita Club 5 - 0 Simba
 14', 73' JM. Makusu, 19' B. Botuli, 45+2' [P] L. Ngoma, 71' M. Kupa 
06:00 pm Stade des Martyrs
   
#CAFCL
  Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 1 Wydad Casablanca
 7', 64' T. Zwane - 34' M. Nahiri 
09:00 pm Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Constantine 3 - 0 TP Mazembe
 51' Benayada, 65' Zaalani, 80' Lamri 
09:00 pm Mohamed Hamlaoui Stadium
   
2019 Chitipa District Council Under 17 (7)
Nyabinghi Warriors 3 - 0 Chitipa United Reserve; Chiwerewere Warriors vs Real Stars; Namuyemba 3 - 1 Santos Chitipa; Lwambo 0 - 2 Impala; Chitipa Hammers 2 - 1 Young K Rangers; White Movers 1 - 2 Young Stars; Sundowns Chitipa 3 - 1 Ngonga Stars;  
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula SRFA Division One (2)
Blantyre Vendors vs Chinamwali Stars; Ndirande Icons vs Balaka Eagles;  
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula SRFA Premier Division (4)
MDF Marine 6 - 1 Cobbe Barracks; Mangochi United vs Eshani Wizards; Polytechnic 3 - 3 Changalume Barracks; Steffords vs Namingomba;  
Sunday, 20 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Migowi United vs Bangwe United
02:30 pm Phalombe TTC
   
2019 Chitipa District Council Under 17 (4)
Ngonga Stars 4 - 1 Katutula; Sundowns Chitipa 3 - 1 Young Stars; White Movers 1 - 2 Impala; Nyabinghi Warriors 1 - 0 Chiwerewere Warriors; Chitipa Hammers 2 - 1 Santos Chitipa; Lwambo 2 - 5 Real Stars; Namuyemba 5 - 1 Chitipa United Reserve;  
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula SRFA Division One (4)
CISO 2 - 3 Sable Farming;  
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula SRFA Premier Division (4)
FOMO 1 - 0 Chikwawa United; Mangochi United vs Hangover; Mangochi Challengers vs Eshani Wizards; Namingomba 3 - 1 Bvumbwe United; Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve 0 - 0 Ntopwa;  

Latest updates by

@owinna
@soyapi.mumba
@alick.sichali
@wedson.smart
@allard
@gildo.ribeiro.saraiva
@mc.venture.nyirendah
@charles.chipembere
@levison.kwatiwan
@admin