Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Sat, 15 Jun - Fri, 21 Jun 2019
Saturday, 15 June 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague
  Blue Eagles 2 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets
 Micium Mhone 43', Sankhani Mkandawire [OG] 49' - Peter Banda 28' 
2:30 pm Nankhaka
   
04:57 pm MOTM: Micium Mhone (Blue Eagles)  @soyapi.mumba
04:34 pm FT: 2-1 (Micium Mhone 43', 49' - Peter Banda 28')  @alick.sichali
04:34 pm FT: 2-1 (Micium Mhone 43', 49' - Peter Banda 28')  @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague
  Ntopwa 0 - 1 Kamuzu Barracks
 Weld Nkuliwa [P] 
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
05:01 pm MOTM: Richard Chimbamba (Ntopwa)  @soyapi.mumba
04:51 pm FT: 0-1 (Weld Nkuliwa [P])  @soyapi.mumba
04:14 pm Live: 0-1 (Weld Nkuliwa)  @soyapi.mumba
#TNMSuperLeague
  Mlatho Mponela 2 - 0 Savenda Chitipa United
 Precious Chipungu ×2 
2:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
04:56 pm MOTM: Maulana Mustafa (Mlatho Mponela)  @soyapi.mumba
04:52 pm FT: 2-0 (Precious Chipungu ×2)  @soyapi.mumba
04:28 pm Live: 2-0 (Precious Chipungu ×2)  @soyapi.mumba
#airtelTop8
  Mzuni 0 - 0 Karonga United
 P [4] - [5] 
2:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
06:27 pm MOTM: Lughano Kaira (Mzuni)  @admin
05:44 pm FT: 0 - 0 (Penalties: [4] - [5])  @soyapi.mumba
04:35 pm FT: 0-0 Penalties to follow.  @soyapi.mumba
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (9)
Steffords 0 - 2 Eshani Wizards; Prison United 2 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve; Red Lions 2 - 1 Sable Farming; The Boys 3 - 2 Neno Medicals; Chinamwali Stars 4 - 0 White Eagles; Changalume Barracks 0 - 1 Hangover; Tupali 1 - 1 MDF Marine; CISO vs Nsanama; BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 3 - 1 Mangochi United;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (8)
Mtedza 1 - 1 Mulanje Mission; Machinga ADD 0 - 0 Max Bullets; Zomba Airwing 3 - 2 Polytechnic; Sabwera Stars 3 - 1 Chileka Royals; Nambazo United 2 - 1 Namikango Mission; Ntaja United 0 - 0 Chichiri Prison; Ndirande Icons vs Phalombe Open Space; Immigration 3 - 1 Mayaka;  
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (5)
Hewe United 0 - 0 Ekwendeni Hammers; Lufita United 3 - 0 Favoured Stars; Chilumba Barracks 0 - 2 Rumphi United; Kawaza 2 - 0 Luwinga United; Kajipoze 0 - 2 Zolozolo United;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (7)
Wimbe United 1 - 0 MAFCO; Kasungu Police 1 - 4 Lake Valley; Ngolowindo 4 - 1 Support Battalion; Chitedze Strikers vs Mitundu Strikers; Mtsiriza United 1 - 2 Imvani; Airborne Rangers 3 - 1 Mbavi United; Holy Cross Ambassadors 1 - 1 Green Rangers;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (6)
Make Sure Pirates 2 - 1 Likuni Spurs; Kamwendo United 0 - 1 Bowe United; Bowe Medicals 1 - 1 Area49; Simbi 0 - 2 Extreme; Mpingu Bwapansi 2 - 0 Ocasor; Dzenza 0 - 1 Play Football Malawi;  
Sunday, 16 June 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague
  BE FORWARD Wanderers vs Kamuzu Barracks
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
15 Jun 06:55 am Prediction 2-0  @alick.sichali
#TNMSuperLeague
  TN Stars vs Savenda Chitipa United
2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
15 Jun 06:55 am Prediction 1-0  @alick.sichali
#airtelTop8
  Masters Security vs Silver Strikers
2:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (6)
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve vs MDF Marine; Eshani Wizards vs FOMO; White Eagles vs Changalume Barracks; Nyasa United vs Red Lions; Hangover vs Mangochi United; Prison United vs The Boys; Tupali vs Steffords; CISO vs Neno Medicals;  
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (6)
Kawaza vs Ekwendeni Hammers; Baka City vs Favoured Stars; Kajipoze vs Rumphi United; Chilumba Barracks vs Zolozolo United;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (6)
Dedza Dynamos vs Dedza Young Soccer; Holy Cross Ambassadors vs Mtsiriza United; Kasungu Police vs MAFCO; Jidi vs Lake Valley; Green Rangers vs Obings Pirates; Wimbe United vs Luanar; Mitundu Strikers vs Imvani; Airborne Rangers vs Mchinji Boma Stars;  
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (6)
Likuni Spurs vs Chisomo Ideas; Extreme vs Bowe United; Mpingu Bwapansi vs Area49; St Gabriel Medicals vs Tontolinto; Ocasor vs Play Football Malawi; Simbi vs Make Sure Pirates; Bowe Medicals vs Balangombe Real Bombers; Kamwendo United vs Dzaleka Future; Majiga vs Arkas Freight Wanderers;  
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (6)
Nambazo United vs Sabwera Stars; Mpemba Young Boys vs Machinga ADD; Mayaka vs Ntaja United; Polytechnic vs Mulanje Mission; Chileka Royals vs Max Bullets; Immigration vs Mtedza;  

Latest updates by

@chisomo.peter.suwede.1739
@owinna
@alli.mpango
@admin
@soyapi.mumba
@bright.kalua
@alick.kazembe
@alick.sichali
@patricia.phiri
@samuel.kamanga