Wednesday, 30 October 2019 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (2) | ❯ | |||||
Blantyre City vs Prison United; Max Steffords 2 - 3 Wizards; | ||||||
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (2) | ❯ | |||||
Catholic University 3 - 1 Ntaja United; Immigration 2 - 1 Ndirande Icons; | ||||||
Thursday, 31 October 2019 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (3) | ❯ | |||||
Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve 2 - 1 FOMO💬1; Nyasa United 2 - 2 Changalume Barracks💬1; The Boyz 0 - 4 CISO💬1; | ||||||
Saturday, 02 November 2019 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2019
| ❯ | |||||
04:00 pm
Live 2-1
(Chikaiko Batson, Kondwani Chilembwe ...
@alick.sichali
|
||||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2019
| ❯ | |||||
02:41 pm
Live 0-1
(Emmanuel Muyira 1')
@alick.sichali
|
||||||
#FISDCup
2019
| ❯ | |||||
[Penalties: 4-2] Hassan Kajoke 45+2' - Misheck Selemani 20'
03:51 pm
Live 1-1
(Hassan Kajoke 45+2' - Misheck Selema...
@alick.sichali
|
||||||
#FISDCup
2019
| ❯ | |||||
Michael Tetteh 11', 90+3' Khuda Muyaba 41', Maxwell Gasten 67'
04:13 pm
Live 3-0
(Michael Tetteh 11', Khuda Muyaba 41'...
@alick.sichali
|
||||||
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (6) | ❯ | |||||
Chintheche United 5 - 2 Manyamula💬2; Hewe United vs Kajipoze💬2; Zolozolo United 2 - 0 Chilumba Barracks💬2; Luwinga United 5 - 3 Baka City💬2; Embangweni United 3 - 3 Mzimba Young Bullets💬2; Kawaza 1 - 0 Kabwafu💬2; | ||||||
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (5) | ❯ | |||||
Obings Pirates 1 - 2 MAFCO💬2; Wimbe United vs Holy Cross Ambassadors💬2; Mchinji Boma Strikers 3 - 2 Chitedze Strikers💬2; Jidi 0 - 0 Silver Strikers Reserve💬2; Ntcheu Strikers 2 - 0 Imvani💬2💯1; | ||||||
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (8) | ❯ | |||||
Kamba 4 - 2 Dzenza; Ekas Freight Wanderers 4 - 0 Dzaleka Future; Kickers 0 - 2 Likuni Spurs; Bowe United 2 - 2 Extreme; Ocasor 2 - 0 Kamwendo United; Majiga 2 - 0 Tontolinto; Play Football Malawi 1 - 1 Balangombe Real Bombers; Simbi 4 - 0 Namitete Zitha; | ||||||
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (5) | ❯ | |||||
CISO 1 - 3 Red Lions💬2; MMF Marine 2 - 0 Wizards💬2; Mangochi United 0 - 2 Blantyre City💬2💯1; Chinamwali Stars 1 - 0 Max Steffords💬2; FOMO 1 - 2 Sable Farming; | ||||||
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (5) | ❯ | |||||
Mubas 2 - 4 Zomba Airbase; Mpemba Young Boys 2 - 2 Catholic University; Immigration 5 - 0 Machinga ADD; Nambazo United 2 - 0 Chanco; Chichiri Prison vs Mtedza; | ||||||
Sunday, 03 November 2019 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2019
| ❯ | |||||
03:53 pm
2-3 in favour of wanderers
@justino.wa....
|
||||||
#TNMSuperLeague
2019
| ❯ | |||||
Hassan Kajoke [P] 6' 23', Chimwemwe Idana 90+8' - Steven Madimba 31', Taniel Mhango 79'
04:12 pm
Live 2-2
(H. Kajoke [P] 6', 23' - S. Madimba 3...
@alick.sichali
|
||||||
#FISDCup
2019
| ❯ | |||||
06 Nov
0_2
@wandumi.alex
|
||||||
#FISDCup
2019
| ❯ | |||||
03:15 pm
Live 1-1
(J. Duwa - ?)
@alick.sichali
|
||||||
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Premier Division (5) | ❯ | |||||
Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve 9 - 1 White Eagles💬3; MMF Marine vs Mighty Wanderers Reserve💬2; Nyasa United 2 - 2 Prison United💬2; Neno Giants vs Chinamwali Stars💬2; The Boyz vs Max Steffords💬2; | ||||||
2019 SIMSO NRFA Premier League (5) | ❯ | |||||
Kawaza vs Kajipoze💬2; Luwinga United 4 - 1 Chilumba Barracks💬2; Ekwendeni United 1 - 0 Baka City💬2; Mzuzu City Hammers 4 - 1 Manyamula💬2; | ||||||
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (5) | ❯ | |||||
Luanar 2 - 2 MAFCO💬1; Wimbe United 3 - 1 Silver Strikers Reserve💬1; Kasungu Police vs Holy Cross Ambassadors💬1; Mchinji Boma Strikers 2 - 1 Jidi💬1💯1; Dedza Young Soccer 2 - 0 Imvani💬1💯1; Ngolowindo 2 - 0 Green Rangers💬1; Support Battalion 1 - 0 Mitundu Strikers💬1; Mbabzi United 1 - 1 Dedza Dynamos💬1; | ||||||
2019 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division One (5) | ❯ | |||||
Majiga 2 - 1 Namitete Zitha; Kickers 0 - 2 Balangombe Real Bombers; Dzenza 0 - 3 Area49; Bowe United 2 - 0 Ocasor; Likuni Spurs 5 - 4 Dowa United; Tontolinto 0 - 2 Extreme; Dzaleka Future 2 - 0 Kamwendo United; | ||||||
2019 ThumbsUp SRFA Division One (5) | ❯ | |||||
Mubas 4 - 3 Catholic University; Max Bullets 3 - 2 Nambazo United; Mulanje Mission 1 - 1 Phalombe Open Space; Chanco 1 - 0 Mpemba Young Boys; |
# | Team | P | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FCB Nyasa Big Bullets | 30 | 49 | 70 | |
2
|
Mighty Mukuru Wanderers | 30 | 40 | 69 | |
3
|
Blue Eagles | 30 | 14 | 53 | |
4
|
Silver Strikers | 30 | 12 | 53 | |
5
|
Civil Service United | 30 | 6 | 44 | |
6
|
Moyale Barracks | 30 | 1 | 42 | |
7
|
Kamuzu Barracks | 30 | 0 | 42 | |
8
|
TN Stars | 30 | -9 | 41 | |
9
|
Mighty Tigers | 30 | 0 | 38 | |
10
|
Karonga United | 30 | -9 | 37 | |
11
|
Ntopwa | 30 | -7 | 35 | |
12
|
Mzuzu Warriors | 30 | -10 | 32 | |
13
|
Chitipa United | 30 | -16 | 32 | |
14
|
Dwangwa United | 30 | -21 | 30 | |
15
|
Mlatho Mponela | 30 | -20 | 23 | |
16
|
Masters Security | 30 | -30 | 20 |