Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Mon, 31 Dec - Sun, 06 Jan 2019
Monday, 31 December 2018 CAT (UTC+2)


31 Dec 07:05


31 Dec 07:17


31 Dec 07:43
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Ginnery Corner vs Jali United
12:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Eshani Wizards vs Nyasa United
2:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Chikwawa United vs Steffords
2:30 pm Chikwawa
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Ntopwa 2 - 0 FOMO
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
2018 Chipiku Stores CRFA Division Two (4)
Bowe United vs Kamiza; Kasiya Hungry Tigers vs Kalembe; Akamwire vs Yalosi; Thandizo Orphans vs Mua Medicals;  
Wednesday, 02 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


02 Jan 06:22


02 Jan 07:06


02 Jan 07:23
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve 19 - 0 Nsanama
 8x Hassan Kajoke, 3x Maida, 3x Alex Tsamba, 2x Patrick Mwaungulu, Chimwemwe Yassin, Felix Dumakude, Nixon Nyasulu 
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  White Eagles 2 - 0 Bvumbwe United
2:30 pm PTS Ground
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  The Boys vs Balaka Eagles
2:30 pm Chilomoni
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Sable Farming vs Ndirande Icons
2:30 pm Sedi
   
Thursday, 03 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Nanzikambe 6 - 3 Nsanama
2:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  White Eagles 1 - 1 Prison United
2:30 pm PTS Ground
   
Friday, 04 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


04 Jan 16:36


04 Jan 17:06
Saturday, 05 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


05 Jan 06:32


05 Jan 06:44


05 Jan 07:02
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  A and P Hardware 2 - 6 Neno Medicals
12:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  The Boys 2 - 2 Balaka Eagles
12:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Eshani Wizards 0 - 2 Nanzikambe
2:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Bvumbwe United 2 - 0 Changalume Barracks
2:30 pm Bvumbwe
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Mangochi United 2 - 0 MDF Marine
2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
 
2nd Half: 2-0 
Picture
 
Live: 1-0 
Picture
 
Live: 0-0 
Picture
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve 2 - 0 Polytechnic
2:30 pm Polytechnic
   
 
2nd Half: 2-0 
Picture
 
HT: 1-0 
Picture
 
Live 1-0 
Picture
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Prison United 2 - 0 Chikwawa United
2:30 pm Prison
   
 
Prediction 1-1 
Picture
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Zomba Airwing vs Chichiri Prison
2:30 pm Air Wing
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Chileka Airport vs Ginnery Corner
2:30 pm Chileka
   
Sunday, 06 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


06 Jan 12:05
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  A and P Hardware 2 - 2 Chinamwali Stars
12:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Blantyre Vendors vs Zomba Airwing
12:30 pm Polytechnic
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Bvumbwe United 0 - 2 Eshani Wizards
2:30 pm Bvumbwe
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Changalume Barracks 1 - 2 Nyasa United
2:30 pm Prison
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Balaka Eagles 2 - 0 Phalombe Open Space
2:30 pm Balaka Stadium
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Ginnery Corner 2 - 1 Naisi United
2:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Nambazo Medicals 2 - 4 CISO
2:30 pm Nambazo
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Ndirande Icons 2 - 0 Machinga ADD
2:30 pm Polytechnic
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve 7 - 1 Namingomba
3:00 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
 
FT: 7-1 
Picture
 
HT: 4-0 
Picture
 
Live: 4-0 
Picture
Monday, 07 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Ntopwa 1 - 0 White Eagles
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
 
2nd Half: 0-0 
Picture
 
Prediction 3-1 
Picture


07 Jan 18:36
Tuesday, 08 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


08 Jan 06:01


08 Jan 06:28


08 Jan 06:47


08 Jan 12:31
Wednesday, 09 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


09 Jan 06:08


09 Jan 06:24


09 Jan 06:42


09 Jan 06:58
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Eshani Wizards 4 - 0 Prison United
2:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Bvumbwe United 1 - 0 Polytechnic
2:30 pm Bvumbwe
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve 2 - 0 Mangochi United
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
Thursday, 10 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


10 Jan 05:54


10 Jan 05:55


10 Jan 06:19


10 Jan 09:34
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Hangover 6 - 0 White Eagles
12:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Ntopwa 2 - 0 Mangochi United
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
Friday, 11 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


11 Jan 07:46


11 Jan 07:48


11 Jan 09:38
#CAFCL
  Lobi 2 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns
 45' [P] Y. Kone, 52' M. Martins - 38' A. Laffor 
6:00 pm Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Horoya 1 - 1 Esperance
 67' O. Amamoo - 90+3' A. Badri 
6:00 pm Stade du 28 Septembre
   
#CAFCL
  Wydad Casablanca 5 - 2 ASEC Mimosas
 16' I. Haddad, 48' M. Babatunde, 56' Z. El Moutaraji, 59' W. El Karti, 80' B. Aouk - 44' W. Coulibaly, 85' S. Bagate 
9:00 pm Prince Moulay Abdellah Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Club Africain 0 - 1 Constantine
 89' A. Belkheir 
9:00 pm Stade Olymoique de Sousse
   
Saturday, 12 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


12 Jan 08:50


12 Jan 08:53


12 Jan 09:01
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Ginnery Corner 2 - 3 Chinamwali Stars
12:30 pm BAT Ground
   
 
FT: 2-3 
Picture
 
HT: 2-2 
Picture
 
Live: 1-2 
Picture
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  The Boys 2 - 0 Nambazo Medicals
12:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Nyabinghi Warriors 1 - 2 Santos Chitipa
1:00 pm Base
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chitipa Hammers 2 - 2 Sundowns Chitipa
1:00 pm JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Real Stars 2 - 0 Impala
1:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Nyasa United 9 - 2 Namingomba
2:30 pm BAT Ground
   
 
FT: 9-2 
Picture
 
Live: 7-1 
Picture
 
Prediction 1-0 
Picture
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve 5 - 0 MDF Marine
 4x Hassan Kajoke, Alex Tsamba 
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
 
FT: 5-0 (4x Hassan Kajoke, Alex Tsamba) 
Picture
 
Live: 2-0  
Picture
 
Prediction 2-1 
Picture
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Mangochi Challengers vs Bvumbwe United
2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Zomba Airwing vs Chichiri Prison
2:30 pm Air Wing
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Chileka Airport 2 - 0 Phalombe Open Space
2:30 pm Chileka
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Ndirande Icons 2 - 0 Balaka Eagles
2:30 pm Polytechnic
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Nkhata Bay Select 2 - 3 Blue Eagles
 Podsy Kaunda, Dan Chirwa - 2x Micium Phone, Stuart Mbunge 
2:30 pm Kande Community Ground
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Lwambo vs Ngonga Stars
 POSTPONED 
2:30 pm Chitipa SS
   
#CAFCL
  Simba 3 - 0 Saoura
 45+3' E. Okwi, 52', 67' M. Kagere 
3:00 pm National Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  TP Mazembe 2 - 0 Ismaily
 83' C. Ushindi, 86' K. Mondeko 
3:00 pm Stade TP Mazembe
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chitipa United Reserve 4 - 0 Young K Rangers
3:00 pm Base
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chiwerewere Warriors 1 - 2 Young Stars
3:00 pm JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Namuyemba 3 - 1 Katutula
3:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   


12 Jan 17:58
#CAFCL
  Platinum 0 - 0 Orlando Pirates
6:00 pm Barbourfields Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Al Ahly 2 - 0 Vita Club
 65' N. Maher, 79' [P] A. Maaloul 
9:00 pm Borg El Arab Stadium
   
Sunday, 13 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chitipa Hammers 1 - 4 Katutula
1:00 pm Base
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Namuyemba 0 - 2 Young K Rangers
1:00 pm Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chitipa United Reserve 1 - 1 Santos Chitipa
1:00 pm JombaJomba
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Eshani Wizards 3 - 2 Namingomba
2:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Hangover 3 - 2 Cobbe Barracks
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
 
FT: 3-2 
Picture
 
2nd Half: 3-2 
Picture
 
2nd Half: 3-1 
Picture
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Mangochi United vs Steffords
2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Nsanama vs Bvumbwe United
2:30 pm Nsanama
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Polytechnic 1 - 3 MDF Marine
2:30 pm Poly
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Chileka Royals 2 - 0 Nambazo Medicals
2:30 pm Ngumbe
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Blantyre Vendors vs Zomba Airwing
2:30 pm Polytechnic
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Dedza Select 1 - 1 BE FORWARD Wanderers
 (4)-(5) ? - Francisco Madinga 
2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
 
FT: 1-1 (4)-(5) (? - Francisco Madinga) 
Picture
 
Live: 1-1 (? - Francisco Madinga) 
Picture
 
BFW Line Up Bench: Juwayo, Manyozo, Kaziputa, Wadabwa, Kaliat, Botomani, Cholopi. 
Picture
#MalawiFriendlies
  Mzimba Select 0 - 2 Blue Eagles
 Micium Mhone, Kingsley Kuwali 
2:30 pm Mzimba Community Ground
   
 
FT: 0-2 (Micium Mhone, Kingsley Kuwali) 
Picture
#ChitipaDCu17
  White Movers vs Ngonga Stars
 POSTPONED 
2:30 pm Yamba CDSS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Lwambo vs Young Stars
 POSTPONED 
3:00 pm Base
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Nyabinghi Warriors 3 - 1 Real Stars
3:00 pm Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chiwerewere Warriors 1 - 5 Impala
3:00 pm JombaJomba
   
Monday, 14 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Mangochi Challengers vs Steffords
2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   


14 Jan 19:58


14 Jan 20:15
Tuesday, 15 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


15 Jan 05:28


15 Jan 05:53


15 Jan 06:18


15 Jan 10:54
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Ntopwa 2 - 0 Nsanama
 AWARDED 
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
 
FT: 2-0 (AWARDED) 
Picture
 
Prediction 4-0 
Picture


15 Jan 16:47


15 Jan 19:04


15 Jan 22:08
Wednesday, 16 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


16 Jan 06:01


16 Jan 06:11
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Cobbe Barracks 1 - 1 Eshani Wizards
2:30 pm Gymnkhana
   
 
FT: 1-1 
Picture
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Hangover 1 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve
 (33' Rhino - 47' Mlimanjira) 
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
 
FT: 1-1 (33' Rhino - 47' Mlimanjira) 
Picture
 
Live: 1-1 
Picture
 
HT: 1-0 
Picture
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  White Eagles 1 - 3 Changalume Barracks
2:30 pm PTS
   
Thursday, 17 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


17 Jan 19:09
Friday, 18 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


18 Jan 05:46


18 Jan 06:02


18 Jan 13:31


18 Jan 13:43
#CAFCL
  Esperance 2 - 0 Platinum
 24', 65' T. Khenissi 
3:00 pm Stade El Menzah
   
#CAFCL
  Ismaily 1 - 2 Club Africain
 8' B. Shilongo - 40' [P], 45' [P] G. Ayadi 
6:00 pm Ismailia Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Orlando Pirates 3 - 0 Horoya
 45+2' T. Lorch, 73', 76' J. Shonga 
6:00 pm Orlando Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Saoura 1 - 1 Al Ahly
 59' S. Yahia-Cherif - 85' K. Hassan 
9:00 pm Stade 20 Aout 1955
   
Saturday, 19 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#CAFCL
  ASEC Mimosas 1 - 0 Lobi
 38' [P] A. Diomande 
4:00 am Stade Felix Houphouet
   


19 Jan 06:05


19 Jan 06:15


19 Jan 06:16


19 Jan 06:41
#ChitipaDCu17
  Nyabinghi Warriors 3 - 0 Chitipa United Reserve
10:00 am JombaJomba
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Ndirande Icons vs Balaka Eagles
12:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  Blantyre Vendors vs Chinamwali Stars
12:30 pm Polytechnic
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Namuyemba 3 - 1 Santos Chitipa
1:00 pm Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chiwerewere Warriors vs Real Stars
1:00 pm JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Lwambo 0 - 2 Impala
1:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Steffords vs Namingomba
2:30 pm BAT Ground
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Mangochi United vs Eshani Wizards
2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  MDF Marine 6 - 1 Cobbe Barracks
2:30 pm Monkeybay
   
 
FT: 6-1 
Picture
 
HT: 2-1 
Picture
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Polytechnic 3 - 3 Changalume Barracks
2:30 pm Poly
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chitipa Hammers 2 - 1 Young K Rangers
3:00 pm Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  White Movers 1 - 2 Young Stars
3:00 pm JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Sundowns Chitipa 3 - 1 Ngonga Stars
3:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   
#CAFCL
  Vita Club 5 - 0 Simba
 14', 73' JM. Makusu, 19' B. Botuli, 45+2' [P] L. Ngoma, 71' M. Kupa 
6:00 pm Stade des Martyrs
   
#CAFCL
  Mamelodi Sundowns 2 - 1 Wydad Casablanca
 7', 64' T. Zwane - 34' M. Nahiri 
9:00 pm Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Constantine 3 - 0 TP Mazembe
 51' Benayada, 65' Zaalani, 80' Lamri 
9:00 pm Mohamed Hamlaoui Stadium
   
Sunday, 20 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


20 Jan 06:58
#ChitipaDCu17
  Ngonga Stars 4 - 1 Katutula
10:00 am Base
   


20 Jan 10:40
#ChitetezoMbaulaDiv1
  CISO 2 - 3 Sable Farming
12:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
 
FT: 2-3 
Picture
 
Live: 2-3 
Picture
#ChitipaDCu17
  White Movers 1 - 2 Impala
1:00 pm Base
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Nyabinghi Warriors 1 - 0 Chiwerewere Warriors
1:00 pm Jomba Jomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Sundowns Chitipa 3 - 1 Young Stars
1:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve 0 - 0 Ntopwa
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
 
FT: 0-0 
Picture
 
FT: 0-0 
Picture
 
76' 0-0 
Picture
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Mangochi United vs Hangover
2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Mangochi Challengers vs Eshani Wizards
2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  FOMO 1 - 0 Chikwawa United
2:30 pm Mulanje
   
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  Namingomba 3 - 1 Bvumbwe United
2:30 pm Naming'omba
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Migowi United vs Bangwe United
2:30 pm Phalombe TTC
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chitipa Hammers 2 - 1 Santos Chitipa
3:00 pm Base
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Lwambo 2 - 5 Real Stars
3:00 pm Jomba Jomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Namuyemba 5 - 1 Chitipa United Reserve
3:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   


20 Jan 15:30


20 Jan 17:33


20 Jan 18:27


20 Jan 19:38


20 Jan 19:46


20 Jan 19:47
Monday, 21 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


21 Jan 12:16
#ChitetezoMbaulaPDiv
  MDF Marine vs Mangochi Challengers
2:30 pm Monkeybay
   


21 Jan 18:19
Tuesday, 22 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


22 Jan 06:05


22 Jan 06:42


22 Jan 06:55


22 Jan 12:33


22 Jan 14:05
Wednesday, 23 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


23 Jan 06:56


23 Jan 15:04


23 Jan 15:18
Thursday, 24 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


24 Jan 05:56


24 Jan 06:09
Friday, 25 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


25 Jan 05:54


25 Jan 05:54


25 Jan 07:54


25 Jan 09:48
Saturday, 26 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


26 Jan 08:20
#ChitipaDCu17
  Ngonga Stars 4 - 0 Young K Rangers
9:00 am Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Lwambo 1 - 3 Chiwerewere Warriors
9:00 am JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Sundowns Chitipa vs Impala
1:00 pm Base Ground
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Katutula 2 - 2 Young Stars
1:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chitipa Hammers 1 - 4 Chitipa United Reserve
3:00 pm Base Ground
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  White Movers 6 - 0 Real Stars
3:00 pm JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Ngonga Stars 5 - 1 Lwambo
3:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   
Sunday, 27 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


27 Jan 05:57


27 Jan 06:22


27 Jan 06:48
#ChitipaDCu17
  Sundowns Chitipa 1 - 1 Real Stars
10:00 am Base
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Katutula vs Impala
1:00 pm Base
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Nyabinghi Warriors 11 - 0 Lwambo
1:00 pm Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Young Stars 3 - 0 Young K Rangers
3:00 pm Base
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chitipa Hammers 2 - 3 Namuyemba
3:00 pm Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  White Movers 0 - 2 Chiwerewere Warriors
3:00 pm JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Ngonga Stars vs Santos Chitipa
3:00 pm JombaJomba
   
Monday, 28 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


28 Jan 05:53


28 Jan 06:05


28 Jan 08:46
Tuesday, 29 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


29 Jan 05:59


29 Jan 06:05


29 Jan 06:23


29 Jan 11:05
Wednesday, 30 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


30 Jan 05:47


30 Jan 06:02


30 Jan 18:50


30 Jan 19:54
Thursday, 31 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


31 Jan 05:29


31 Jan 05:32


31 Jan 05:43


31 Jan 05:56


31 Jan 06:17
Friday, 01 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


01 Feb 08:36


01 Feb 09:31


01 Feb 09:49
#CAFCL
  Ismaily vs Constantine
 CANCELLED 
6:00 pm Ismailia Stadium
   
 
Prediction 1-1 
Picture
#CAFCL
  Mamelodi Sundowns 3 - 1 ASEC Mimosas
 9' M. Lebisa , 54' T. Zwane, 90+2' E. Tade - 14' [P] Diomande 
9:00 pm Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
   
 
FT: 3-1 (9' M. Lebisa , 54' T. Zwane, 90+2' E. Tade - 14' [P] Diomande) 
Picture
 
80' 2-1 (9' M. Lebisa , 54' T. Zwane - 14' [P] Diomande) 
Picture
 
Prediction 2-0 
Picture
Saturday, 02 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


02 Feb 06:10


02 Feb 06:27


02 Feb 06:47


02 Feb 07:00


02 Feb 07:16
#ChitipaDCu17
  Sundowns Chitipa 3 - 0 Chiwerewere Warriors
9:00 am JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Katutula vs Real Stars
9:00 am Yamba CDSS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Young K Rangers 2 - 3 Impala
9:30 am Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Young Stars 2 - 2 Santos Chitipa
11:00 am Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Nyabinghi Warriors 5 - 0 Chitipa Hammers
11:00 am JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Ngonga Stars 2 - 2 Chitipa United Reserve
11:00 am Yamba CDSS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  White Movers vs Lwambo
1:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   
#CAFCL
  Lobi 0 - 1 Wydad Casablanca
 23' [P] M. Nahiri 
3:00 pm
   
 
Prediction 1-0 
Picture
#CAFCL
  Platinum 0 - 1 Horoya
 51' [P] M. Assoko 
3:00 pm Barbourfields Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  TP Mazembe 8 - 0 Club Africain
 11',39' M. Zatu, 23' M. Miche, 37',61' J. Muleka, 73',86' T. Mputu, 83' M. Elia 
3:00 pm Stade TP Mazembe
   
#CAFCL
  Vita Club 2 - 2 Saoura
 14' K. Kasengu, 37' J. Makusu - 45' M. Hammia, 88' Y. Cherif 
6:00 pm Stade des Martyrs
   
#CAFCL
  Al Ahly 5 - 0 Simba
 3' A. Al Sulaya, 23' A. Maaloul, 31' J. Ajayi, 33',40' K. Walid 
9:00 pm Borg El Arab Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Orlando Pirates 0 - 0 Esperance
9:00 pm Orlando Stadium
   
Sunday, 03 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


03 Feb 07:41


03 Feb 08:09
#ChitipaDCu17
  Young Stars 2 - 2 Chitipa United Reserve
9:00 am Base
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Young K Rangers 1 - 2 Real Stars
9:00 am JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Nyabinghi Warriors vs White Movers
9:00 am Yamba CDSS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Katutula 0 - 2 Chiwerewere Warriors
11:00 am Base
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Impala 4 - 1 Santos Chitipa
11:00 am JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Sundowns Chitipa vs Lwambo
11:00 am Yamba CDSS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Ngonga Stars vs Namuyemba
1:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   
Tuesday, 05 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


05 Feb 05:37


05 Feb 05:52


05 Feb 06:07


05 Feb 06:24
Wednesday, 06 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


06 Feb 05:57


06 Feb 06:12


06 Feb 06:31
Thursday, 07 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


07 Feb 06:33


07 Feb 06:49


07 Feb 09:16


07 Feb 09:29


07 Feb 13:08
Friday, 08 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


08 Feb 03:39


08 Feb 03:55


08 Feb 04:21


08 Feb 08:13


08 Feb 09:58
Saturday, 09 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


09 Feb 04:45


09 Feb 05:20


09 Feb 05:38
#ChitipaDCu17
  Santos Chitipa 3 - 1 Real Stars
8:00 am Base Ground
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Nyabinghi Warriors 2 - 2 Namuyemba
8:00 am Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Sundowns Chitipa 2 - 2 White Movers
8:00 am JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Sundowns Chitipa 4 - 1 Lwambo
8:00 am Yamba CDSS
   
#RoughDiamonds
  Chipiku Central Region Select 5 - 1 Simama Northern Region Select
 17' Tinkhani Nyirenda, 21' Raymond Denis, 49' Takondwa Mphanza, 71',89' Foster Biton Saiti - 75' Matias Masisi 
9:30 am Bingu National Stadium
   
 
FT: 5-1 (Tinkhani Nyirenda, Madalitso Maso, Takondwa Mphanza, 2x Foster Biton Saiti - ?) 
Picture
 
HT: 2-0 (Raymond Dennis, Tinkhani Nyirenda) 
Picture
 
Prediction 1-1 
Picture
#ChitipaDCu17
  Young K Rangers 0 - 5 Chiwerewere Warriors
10:30 am Yamba CDSS
   
 
HT: 0-3 
Picture
 
Prediction 1-0 
Picture
#RoughDiamonds
  Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Select 1 - 1 FCB Under 20 Select
12:30 pm Bingu National Stadium
   
 
FT: 1-1 
Picture
 
Live: 1-1 
Picture
 
Prediction 0-2 
Picture
#ChitipaDCu17
  Katutula 0 - 0 Lwambo
1:00 pm Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Impala 6 - 2 Chitipa United Reserve
1:00 pm JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Ngonga Stars 2 - 0 Chitipa Hammers
3:00 pm Base Ground
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Nyabinghi Warriors 1 - 4 White Movers
3:00 pm JombaJomba
   
 
Prediction 1-0 
Picture
#ChitipaDCu17
  Young Stars 0 - 2 Namuyemba
3:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   
#RoughDiamonds
  Simama Northern Region Select 2 - 2 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Select
3:30 pm Bingu National Stadium
   
 
FT: 2-2 
Picture
 
Live: 2-1 
Picture
 
Prediction 2-1 
Picture


09 Feb 21:38
Sunday, 10 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


10 Feb 06:16
#ChitipaDCu17
  Young Stars 5 - 2 Chitipa Hammers
8:00 am Base Ground
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Real Stars 1 - 5 Chitipa United Reserve
8:00 am Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Santos Chitipa 1 - 2 Chiwerewere Warriors
8:00 am JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Young K Rangers 0 - 0 Lwambo
8:00 am Yamba CDSS
   
#RoughDiamonds
  FCB Under 20 Select 1 - 1 Chipiku Central Region Select
 14' [P] Isaac Masambero - 26' Tinkhani Nyirenda 
9:30 am Bingu National Stadium
   
#RoughDiamonds
  Simama Northern Region Select 0 - 0 FCB Under 20 Select
12:30 pm Bingu National Stadium
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Katutula 2 - 5 White Movers
1:00 pm Base Ground
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Nyabinghi Warriors 2 - 1 Sundowns Chitipa
1:00 pm Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chiwerewere Warriors 2 - 1 Real Stars
1:00 pm JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Impala vs Namuyemba
 POSTPONED 
1:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   
#RoughDiamonds
  Chipiku Central Region Select 2 - 5 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Select
 ? - 3x Yotamu Maunde, Walusungu Mpata, Stain Pendame 
3:00 pm Bingu National Stadium
   


10 Feb 16:59


10 Feb 17:31


10 Feb 17:32
Tuesday, 12 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


12 Feb 05:17


12 Feb 05:29


12 Feb 05:39


12 Feb 05:49


12 Feb 06:10


12 Feb 06:32
#CAFCL
  Esperance 2 - 0 Orlando Pirates
 17' A. Badri, 89' H. Jouini 
3:00 pm Stade Olympique de Rades
   
#CAFCL
  Simba 1 - 0 Al Ahly
 65' M. Kagere 
3:00 pm Tanzania National Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Constantine vs Ismaily
6:00 pm Mohamed Hamlaoui Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Horoya 2 - 0 Platinum
 58' M. Ocansey, 78' H. Yakubu 
6:00 pm Stade du 28 Septembre
   
 
HT: 0-0  
Picture
#CAFCL
  ASEC Mimosas 0 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
6:00 pm Stade Felix Houphouet Boigny
   
 
HT: 0-0  
Picture
#CAFCL
  Club Africain 0 - 0 TP Mazembe
6:00 pm Stade Olympique de Rades
   
 
HT: 0-0  
Picture
#CAFCL
  Wydad Casablanca 0 - 0 Lobi
9:00 pm Prince Moulay Abdellah Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Saoura 1 - 0 Vita Club
 78' Z. Hammar 
9:00 pm Stade 20 Aout 1955
   
Wednesday, 13 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


13 Feb 05:21


13 Feb 05:32


13 Feb 05:44


13 Feb 06:08


13 Feb 06:32


13 Feb 06:53


13 Feb 07:16


13 Feb 20:13


13 Feb 20:27
Thursday, 14 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


14 Feb 06:36


14 Feb 06:41


14 Feb 06:43


14 Feb 06:57
Friday, 15 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


15 Feb 05:46


15 Feb 05:58


15 Feb 06:10


15 Feb 06:17


15 Feb 06:40
Saturday, 16 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


16 Feb 05:33


16 Feb 05:53
#MalawiFriendlies
  Chitipa United 1 - 0 Baka City
2:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
 
FT: 1-0 
User
 
Live: 75' 1-0 
User
 
Live: 60' 0-0 
User


16 Feb 17:27
Monday, 18 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


18 Feb 05:08


18 Feb 05:20


18 Feb 05:35


18 Feb 05:49


18 Feb 07:07
Tuesday, 19 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


19 Feb 05:41


19 Feb 05:51


19 Feb 06:05


19 Feb 06:13


19 Feb 06:26


19 Feb 06:44


19 Feb 08:51
#WorldFriendlies
  STVV 3 - 1 Malawi U23
 18' Kinoshita, 41' Mmaee, 72' Thallyson - 82' Juma Yatina 
3:30 pm Stayen
   
 
FT: 3-1 (18' Kinoshita, 41' Mmaee, 72' Thallyson - 82' Juma Yatina) 
Picture
 
Prediction 1-2 
Picture
 
Malawi starting line Rabson Chiyenda Hadji Wali Denis Chembezi Charles Petro Isaac Kaliyati Chimwemwe Idana Levyson Maganizo Mark Fodya Peter Banda Batson Chikayiko Hassan Kajoke 
Picture


19 Feb 18:56
Wednesday, 20 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


20 Feb 05:12


20 Feb 05:23


20 Feb 05:28


20 Feb 05:48


20 Feb 05:50


20 Feb 06:31
#WorldFriendlies
  PSV Eindhoven vs Malawi U23
 CANCELLED 
3:00 pm
   
Thursday, 21 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


21 Feb 05:46


21 Feb 05:54