Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Saturday, 17 November 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  BE FORWARD Wanderers 2 - 0 Silver Strikers
 Misheck Botomani, Harry Nyirenda 
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
Friday, 16 November 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  MAFCO 1 - 2 Silver Strikers
 ? - Zikani Kasambala, Lazarus Deco Nyemera 
10:00 am
   
Friday, 06 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  Moyale Barracks 0 - 0 BE FORWARD Wanderers
3:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
Thursday, 05 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  Civil Sporting 1 - 2 Silver Strikers
 Christopher Kumwembe - Lazarus Nyemera, Green Harawa 
2:30 pm
   
Sunday, 08 April 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  Chitipa United 0 - 1 Iponga
2:30 pm Base Ground
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Young Achievers 0 - 0 Blue Eagles
2:30 pm Ntchisi CC
   
Saturday, 07 April 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  Karonga United 2 - 1 Chilumba United
2:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
Monday, 02 April 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  Azam Tigers 2 - 0 Red Lions
2:30 pm Mulanje Park
   
Sunday, 01 April 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  TN Stars 2 - 0 Mzuni
2:30 pm
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Chitipa United 2 - 0 Nkhanga
 24' Peter Mughogho, 79' [P] Kimondo 
2:30 pm
   
#MWIFriendlies
  BE FORWARD Wanderers 0 - 0 Civil Sporting
2:30 pm Answer Private Academy
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Mponela Select 1 - 2 Blue Eagles
2:30 pm Mponela
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Nyasa Big Bullets 2 - 0 Azam Tigers
 Bright Munthali, Henry Kabichi 
2:30 pm Mulanje Park Stadium
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Salima Select 0 - 3 Silver Strikers
 Zikani Kasambala, Binwell Katinji, Collen Nkhulambe 
2:30 pm Salima
   
Saturday, 31 March 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  Blue Eagles 2 - 2 TN Stars
2:30 pm
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Kalembe 0 - 1 Mzuni
2:30 pm
   
#MWIFriendlies
  BE FORWARD Wanderers 1 - 0 Masters Security
 Felix Zulu 
2:30 pm Answer Private Academy
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Chitipa United 0 - 2 Chilumba United
2:30 pm Base Ground
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Chifira Select 1 - 3 Nkhata Bay United
2:30 pm Chifira Ground
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Dedza Young Soccer 0 - 4 Silver Strikers
 2x Binwell Katinji, Jack Chiona, Mphatso Filimon 
2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Baka City 1 - 0 Iponga
2:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Fish Eagles 2 - 0 Ekwendeni United
2:30 pm Katoto Sec School Ground.
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Mitundu Select 1 - 3 Kamuzu Barracks
2:30 pm Mitundu
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Moyale Barracks 3 - 1 Dwangwa United
2:30 pm Mzuni
   
Thursday, 29 March 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  Nkhata Bay United 4 - 1 Chihame All Stars
2:30 pm Maganga Ground
   
Sunday, 25 March 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  Dedza Young Soccer 0 - 0 BE FORWARD Wanderers
2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Nsundwe United 0 - 2 Blue Eagles
2:30 pm Nsundwe
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Silver Strikers 0 - 2 Nyasa Big Bullets
 27' Bright Munthali, 33' Nelson Kangunje 
2:30 pm Silver Stadium
   
Saturday, 24 March 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  Mitundu Select 1 - 1 BE FORWARD Wanderers
 [P] ? - Blessings Tembo 
2:30 pm Mitundu Ground
   
Sunday, 18 March 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  Moyale Barracks 3 - 1 TN Stars
2:30 pm
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Mangochi Select 0 - 0 Azam Tigers
2:30 pm
   
#MWIFriendlies
  BE FORWARD Wanderers 1 - 0 MAFCO
 Julius Kajembe 
2:30 pm Balaka Stadium
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Chitipa United 0 - 0 Baka City
2:30 pm Base Ground
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Katutula 0 - 2 Karonga United
 Khumbo Msowoya, Lawrence Mhojo 
2:30 pm Lufita Ground
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Blue Eagles 0 - 0 Kamuzu Barracks
2:30 pm Namwiri
   
Saturday, 17 March 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  Nchalo United 1 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets
 Felix Kamwendo - Bright Munthali 
2:30 pm
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Lake Valley 2 - 4 TN Stars
2:30 pm
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Chitipa United 0 - 1 Karonga United
2:30 pm Base Ground
   
#MWIFriendlies
  Silver Strikers 1 - 1 Civil Sporting
 Damiano Kunje - Innocent Tanganyika 
2:30 pm Damiano
   
Sunday, 11 March 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
#MWIFriendlies
  Madisi United 1 - 7 Blue Eagles
2:30 pm Madisi Ground