Wednesday, 05 June 2024 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
#WorldCupQ
2026
| ❯ | |||||
#EuropeanGames
2024
| ❯ | |||||
#WorldCupQ
2026
| ❯ | |||||
#EuropeanGames
2024
| ❯ | |||||
#WorldCupQ
2026
| ❯ | |||||
#EuropeanGames
2024
| ❯ | |||||
2024 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division | ❯ | |||||
Blue Eagles vs Chatoloma Admarc💬20; Simbi vs Santhe Admarc💬20; Mbabzi United vs Extreme💬20; Dzaleka Future vs Dwangwa United💬20; Silver Strikers Reserve vs Luanar💬23; Ekas Freight Wanderers vs Mitundu Baptist💬19; Kasungu United vs Chisomo Academy💬19; Dedza Young Soccer vs Leyman Panthers💬19; |
Tuesday, 04 June 2024 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
#EuropeanGames
2024
| ❯ | |||||
Steven Zuber 20', Zeki Amdouni 47', Nico Elvedi 63', Xherdan Shaqiri 70' P
⚽
|
||||||
Thursday, 06 June 2024 CAT (UTC+2) | ||||||
#WorldCupQ
2026
| ❯ | |||||
# | Team | P | GD | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | |||||
1
|
Egypt | 2 | 8 | 6 | |
2
|
Burkina Faso | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
3
|
Guinea Bissau | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4
|
Sierra Leone | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
5
|
Ethiopia | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
6
|
Djibouti | 2 | -7 | 0 | |
Group B | |||||
1
|
Senegal | 2 | 4 | 4 | |
2
|
Sudan | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
3
|
DR Congo | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
4
|
Togo | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
5
|
Mauritania | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
6
|
South Sudan | 2 | -4 | 1 | |
Group C | |||||
1
|
Rwanda | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
2
|
South Africa | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
3
|
Nigeria | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
4
|
Lesotho | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
5
|
Zimbabwe | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
6
|
Benin | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
Group D | |||||
1
|
Cameroon | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
2
|
Cape Verde | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3
|
Libya | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4
|
Angola | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
5
|
Mauritius | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
6
|
Eswatini | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
Group E | |||||
1
|
Morocco | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
2
|
Zambia | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
3
|
Niger | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
4
|
Tanzania | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
5
|
Eritrea | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6
|
Congo | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
Group F | |||||
1
|
Ivory Coast | 2 | 11 | 6 | |
2
|
Gabon | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3
|
Kenya | 2 | 4 | 3 | |
4
|
Burundi | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
5
|
Gambia | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
6
|
Seychelles | 2 | -14 | 0 | |
Group G | |||||
1
|
Algeria | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2
|
Botswana | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3
|
Guinea | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
4
|
Uganda | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
5
|
Mozambique | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
6
|
Somalia | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
Group H | |||||
1
|
Tunisia | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2
|
Equatorial Guinea | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3
|
Namibia | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
4
|
Malawi | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
5
|
Liberia | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
6
|
Sao Tome and Principe | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
Group I | |||||
1
|
Comoros | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2
|
Mali | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
3
|
Madagascar | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
4
|
Ghana | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
5
|
Central African Republic | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
6
|
Chad | 2 | -5 | 0 |