Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Mon, 04 Mar - Sun, 10 Mar 2019
Monday, 04 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


04 Mar 05:54


04 Mar 06:31


04 Mar 06:37


04 Mar 06:54


04 Mar 07:07
#NBBChallenge
  Chicken Inn 1 - 1 Clube Ferroviario de Nampula
 O. Tarumbwa - 69' Milambo 
12:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
 
FT: 1-1 (O. Tarumbwa - 69' Milambo) 
Picture
 
FT:1-1 (? - 69' Milambo) 
Picture
 
Live:1-1 (? - Milambo) 
Picture


04 Mar 14:15


04 Mar 14:24


04 Mar 14:45


04 Mar 14:57
#NBBChallenge
  Nyasa Big Bullets 1 - 1 BE FORWARD Wanderers
 48' Henry Kabichi - 45+1' Zicco Mkanda 
3:00 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
 
FT: 1-1 (48' Henry Kabichi - 45+1' Zicco Mkanda)  
Picture
 
70' 1-1 (48' Henry Kabichi - 45+1' Zicco Mkanda)  
Picture
 
Live: 1-1 (48' Henry Kabichi - 45+1' Zicco Mkanda)  
Picture


04 Mar 15:05


04 Mar 17:33
Tuesday, 05 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


05 Mar 06:04


05 Mar 06:16


05 Mar 06:28


05 Mar 06:41


05 Mar 06:49
#ChitipaDCu17
  Impala 3 - 0 Ngonga Stars
8:00 am Base Ground
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Nyabinghi Warriors 2 - 2 Young Stars
8:00 am Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Young K Rangers 2 - 0 Katutula
8:00 am Yamba CDSS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chitipa United Reserve 5 - 1 White Movers
10:30 am Yamba CDSS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Namuyemba 2 - 0 Lwambo
1:00 pm Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chiwerewere Warriors 0 - 0 Chitipa Hammers
1:00 pm JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Santos Chitipa 3 - 4 Sundowns Chitipa
3:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   
Wednesday, 06 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


06 Mar 06:02


06 Mar 06:13


06 Mar 06:34


06 Mar 06:42


06 Mar 06:51
#ChitipaDCu17
  Impala 4 - 2 Young Stars
8:00 am Base Ground
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Nyabinghi Warriors 2 - 1 Young K Rangers
8:00 am Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Santos Chitipa 2 - 0 Katutula
8:00 am JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chitipa United Reserve 2 - 0 Sundowns Chitipa
1:00 pm Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Namuyemba 2 - 0 White Movers
1:00 pm JombaJomba
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Lwambo 0 - 2 Chitipa Hammers
1:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   
Thursday, 07 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


07 Mar 04:27


07 Mar 06:12


07 Mar 06:13


07 Mar 06:24


07 Mar 06:35


07 Mar 07:02


07 Mar 13:44
#ChitipaDCu17
  Ngonga Stars 2 - 0 Real Stars
3:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   
Friday, 08 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


08 Mar 05:39


08 Mar 05:49


08 Mar 06:05


08 Mar 06:14


08 Mar 06:25
#MalawiFriendlies
  Dwangwa United 0 - 3 Silver Strikers
  Zikani Kasambala, 2x Victor Limbani 
12:00 pm Chitowe Stadium
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Dwangwa United 2 - 0 Silver Strikers
2:30 pm Chitowe Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Ismaily 1 - 1 TP Mazembe
 55' A. Magdi - 40' M. Elia 
6:00 pm Ismailia Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Constantine 0 - 1 Club Africain
 45' B. Compaore 
6:00 pm Mohamed Hamlaoui Stadium
   
#WorldFriendlies
  Egypt U23 2 - 0 Malawi U23
8:00 pm
   
#CAFCL
  Orlando Pirates 2 - 2 Platinum
 81' T. Lorch, 87' A. Mulenga - 27' N. Tigere, 37' R. Pavari 
9:00 pm Orlando Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Esperance 2 - 0 Horoya
 23' [OG] M. Assoko, 83' F. Kom 
9:00 pm Stade Olympique de Rades
   
Saturday, 09 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


09 Mar 05:38


09 Mar 05:39


09 Mar 05:47


09 Mar 05:57


09 Mar 06:07


09 Mar 06:13


09 Mar 06:27
#ChitipaDCu17
  Real Stars 2 - 1 Young Stars
8:00 am Base Ground
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Santos Chitipa 3 - 2 Young K Rangers
8:00 am Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Nyabinghi Warriors 2 - 1 Impala
8:00 am Yamba CDSS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Namuyemba 0 - 0 Sundowns Chitipa
1:00 pm Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chiwerewere Warriors 2 - 0 Ngonga Stars
1:00 pm JombaJomba
   
#NRFABonanza
  Chitipa United 0 - 1 Moyale Barracks
 Lovemore Jere 
1:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
 
FT: 0-1 
Picture
 
Live: 0-1 
Picture
 
HT: 0-0 
Picture
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chitipa Hammers 0 - 2 White Movers
3:00 pm Chitipa SS
   
#ChitipaDCu17
  Chitipa United Reserve 2 - 0 Katutula
3:00 pm Yamba CDSS
   
#NRFABonanza
  Mzuni 2 - 3 Karonga United
 Lameck Njawala, ? - ? 
3:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
 
FT: 2-3 (Lameck Njawala, ? - ?) 
Picture
 
Live: 1-1 (Lameck Njawala - [P] ?) 
Picture
 
HT: 1-0 (Lameck Njawala) 
Picture


09 Mar 17:05
#CAFCL
  Vita Club 1 - 0 Al Ahly
 84' R. Kisinda 
6:00 pm Stade des Martyrs
   
#CAFCL
  ASEC Mimosas 2 - 0 Wydad Casablanca
 68', 89' A. Toure 
6:00 pm Stade Felix Houphouet Boigny
   
#CAFCL
  Mamelodi Sundowns vs Lobi
9:00 pm Lucas Masterpieces Moripe Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Saoura vs Simba
9:00 pm Stade 20 Aout 1955
   
Sunday, 10 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


10 Mar 05:28


10 Mar 06:01


10 Mar 06:31


10 Mar 06:38
#NRFABonanza
  Chitipa United 0 - 1 Mzuni
1:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  TN Stars 1 - 4 Silver Strikers
 China Chirwa - Michael Tetteh, [P]+2× Khuda Muyaba 
2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
 
FT:1-4 (? - Michael Tetteh, [P],Khuda Muyaba ×3) 
Picture
 
Live:1-3 (? - Michael Tetteh, Khuda Muyaba ×2 [P]) 
Picture
#NRFABonanza
  Moyale Barracks 2 - 2 Karonga United
 (5)-(4) Khumbo Ng'ambi, ? - [P] Peter Nselema, Clement Nyondo 
3:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
 
FT: 2(5)-2(4) (Khumbo Ng'ambi, ? - [P] Peter Nselema, Clement Nyondo) 
Picture
 
Live:1-2 (Khumbo Ng'ambi - [P] Peter Nselema, Clement Nyondo) 
Picture
 
Live:1-2 (Khumbo Ng'ambi - [P] Peter Nselema, ?) 
Picture


10 Mar 16:33
Tuesday, 12 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


12 Mar 05:37


12 Mar 05:49


12 Mar 05:53


12 Mar 06:00


12 Mar 06:11


12 Mar 06:16


12 Mar 06:36


12 Mar 06:41


12 Mar 09:24


12 Mar 12:14
Wednesday, 13 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


13 Mar 05:14


13 Mar 05:26


13 Mar 05:27


13 Mar 05:32


13 Mar 05:41


13 Mar 05:54


13 Mar 06:14


13 Mar 06:28


13 Mar 06:38


13 Mar 10:46


13 Mar 14:23
Thursday, 14 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


14 Mar 04:57


14 Mar 05:06


14 Mar 05:23


14 Mar 05:41


14 Mar 05:56


14 Mar 06:11


14 Mar 06:33


14 Mar 08:49


14 Mar 10:44
#MalawiFriendlies
  Ntopwa 3 - 2 Ndirande Select
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
 
Prediction 2-1 
Picture
#MalawiFriendlies
  Mlatho Mponela 1 - 1 Blue Eagles
 Mboma Likoswe - Kingsley Kuwali 
2:30 pm Mponela Community Ground
   
 
Prediction 1-2 
Picture


14 Mar 23:17
Friday, 15 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


15 Mar 09:43
#MalawiFriendlies
  Civil Sporting 0 - 0 Masters Security
2:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
Saturday, 16 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


16 Mar 05:43


16 Mar 05:47


16 Mar 06:01


16 Mar 06:06


16 Mar 06:14


16 Mar 06:33
#MalawiFriendlies
  Silver Strikers 15 - 0 Area 18 Stars
2:30 pm
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Chitipa United 1 - 1 Karonga United
 3' Elisha Nyirongo - ? 
2:30 pm Base Ground
   
 
FT: 1-1 (3' Elisha Nyirongo - ?) 
Picture
#MalawiFriendlies
  Blue Eagles 2 - 1 Masters Security
 Stuart Mbunge, Foster Bitoni - [P] Prince Bajoa 
2:30 pm IGs Parade Ground, Area 30
   
 
FT: 2-1 (Stuart Mbunge, Foster Bitoni - [P] Prince Bajoa) 
Picture
#MalawiFriendlies
  Mlatho Mponela 0 - 1 Kamuzu Barracks
2:30 pm Mponela Community Ground
   
 
FT: 0-1 
Picture
#CAFCL
  Platinum 1 - 2 Esperance
 A. Sadik - M.A. Meskini, A Rejaibi 
3:00 pm Barbourfields Stadium
   
 
Prediction 2-0 
Picture
#CAFCL
  Horoya 2 - 1 Orlando Pirates
3:00 pm Stade du 28 Septembre
   
 
Prediction 1-2 
Picture
#CAFCL
  TP Mazembe 2 - 0 Constantine
3:00 pm Stade TP Mazembe
   
 
Prediction 3-1 
Picture
#CAFCL
  Al Ahly 3 - 0 Saoura
6:00 pm Borg El Arab Stadium
   
 
Prediction 3-0 
Picture
#CAFCL
  Lobi 2 - 0 ASEC Mimosas
6:00 pm Nnamdi Azikiwe Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Wydad Casablanca 1 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns
6:00 pm Prince Moulay Abdellah Stadium
   
#CAFCL
  Simba 2 - 1 Vita Club
6:00 pm Tanzania National Stadium
   


16 Mar 21:02
Sunday, 17 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Silver Strikers 4 - 0 Dzaleka Select
 2x Khuda Muyaba, Michael Tetteh, Green Harawa 
2:30 pm
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Ntopwa 2 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve
 67' Chikwata, 72' Chonde - 35' Kadzongola 
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
 
FT: 2-1 (67' Chikwata, 72' Chonde - 35' Kadzongola) 
Picture
 
Prediction 2-2 
Picture
#MalawiFriendlies
  TN Stars 1 - 2 Mlatho Mponela
2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
 
FT: 1-2 
Picture
 
Prediction 1-0 
Picture
#MalawiFriendlies
  Nkhata Bay Select 0 - 2 Moyale Barracks
2:30 pm Nkhata Bay
   
Monday, 18 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


18 Mar 05:33


18 Mar 06:10


18 Mar 06:27


18 Mar 06:40


18 Mar 06:48


18 Mar 07:08


18 Mar 07:32


18 Mar 16:02
Tuesday, 19 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)


19 Mar 06:17


19 Mar 06:27


19 Mar 06:33


19 Mar 06:39


19 Mar 06:45


19 Mar 07:10


19 Mar 07:30


19 Mar 07:32
Wednesday, 20 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#AFCONu23Q
  Malawi U23 vs Zambia U23
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#AFCONu23Q
  South Sudan U23 vs Tunisha U23
3:00 pm Juba Stadium
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Burundi U23 vs Congo U23
3:00 pm Prince Louis Rwagasore Stadium
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Congo U23 vs Morocco U23
4:00 pm Stade des Martyrs
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Libya U23 vs Nigeria U23
5:00 pm Stade de Ben Guerdane
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Guinea U23 vs Senegal U23
6:30 pm Stade du 28 Septembre
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Sudan U23 vs Kenya U23
7:00 pm Khartoum Stadium
   
Thursday, 21 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#AFCONu23Q
  Ethiopia U23 vs Mali U23
3:00 pm Addis Ababa Stadium
   
Friday, 22 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#AFCONu23Q
  Mozambique U23 vs Zimbabwe U23
4:00 pm Estadio de Zimpeto
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Angola U23 vs South Africa U23
5:00 pm Etsadio 11 de Novembro
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Niger U23 vs Ivory Coast U23
5:30 pm Stade General Seyni Kountche
   
Saturday, 23 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#AFCONu23Q
  Ghana U23 vs Gabon U23
5:00 pm Ohere Djan Sports Stadium
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Equatorial Guinea U23 vs Algeria U23
7:00 pm Nuevo Estadio de Malabo
   
Sunday, 24 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#AFCONu23Q
  South Africa U23 vs Angola U23
 
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Senegal U23 vs Guinea U23
 
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Zambia U23 vs Malawi U23
3:00 pm National Heroes Stadium
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Tunisha U23 vs South Africa U23
4:00 pm Stade de Ben Guerdane
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Morocco U23 vs Congo U23
8:00 pm Prince Moulay Abdellah
   
Monday, 25 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#AFCONu23Q
  Nigeria U23 vs Libya U23
5:00 pm Stephen Keshi Stadium
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Ivory Coast U23 vs Niger U23
7:00 pm Stade Felix Hoophouet
   
Tuesday, 26 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#AFCONu23Q
  Kenya U23 vs Sudan U23
3:00 pm Moi International Sports
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Zimbabwe U23 vs Mozambique U23
3:00 pm Zimbabwe National Sports
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Congo U23 vs Burundi U23
4:30 pm Stade Alphonse Massemba Debat
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Gabon U23 vs Ghana U23
4:30 pm Stade Augustin Centre Monedan de Sibang
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Algeria U23 vs Equatorial Guinea U23
6:00 pm Stade du 5 Juillet
   
#AFCONu23Q
  Mali U23 vs Ethiopia U23
7:00 pm Stade Modiba Keita
   
Saturday, 13 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague
  Kamuzu Barracks vs Mighty Tigers
2:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague
  Masters Security vs Moyale Barracks
2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague
  BE FORWARD Wanderers vs Mzuni
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague
  Karonga United vs Silver Strikers
2:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague
  TN Stars vs Nyasa Big Bullets
2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
Sunday, 14 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#TNMSuperLeague
  Dwangwa United vs Mighty Tigers
2:30 pm Chitowe Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague
  Ntopwa vs Mzuni
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague
  Chitipa United vs Silver Strikers
2:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague
  Mlatho Mponela vs Civil Sporting
2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
#TNMSuperLeague
  Blue Eagles vs Moyale Barracks
2:30 pm Nankhaka Stadium
   

Updates



04 Mar 05:54


04 Mar 06:31


04 Mar 06:37


04 Mar 06:54


04 Mar 07:07


04 Mar 14:15


04 Mar 14:24


04 Mar 14:45


04 Mar 14:57


04 Mar 15:05