Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Saturday, 12 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Nkhata Bay Select 2 - 3 Blue Eagles
 Podsy Kaunda, Dan Chirwa - 2x Micium Phone, Stuart Mbunge 
02:30 pm
Kande Community Ground
   
Sunday, 13 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mzimba Select 0 - 2 Blue Eagles
 Micium Mhone, Kingsley Kuwali 
02:30 pm
Mzimba
   
05:18 pm FT: 0-2 (Micium Mhone, Kingsley Kuwali)  @soyapi.mumba
  Dedza Select 1 - 1 BE FORWARD Wanderers
 (4)-(5) ? - Francisco Madinga 
02:30 pm
Dedza Stadium
   
05:25 pm FT: 1-1 (4)-(5) (? - Francisco Madinga)  @soyapi.mumba
04:55 pm Live: 1-1 (? - Francisco Madinga)  @soyapi.mumba
04:47 pm BFW Line Up Bench: Juwayo, Manyozo, Kaziputa, Wadabwa, Kaliat, Botomani, Cholopi.  @soyapi.mumba
Sunday, 20 January 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Migowi United vs Bangwe United
02:30 pm
Phalombe TTC
   
Saturday, 16 February 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Savenda Chitipa United 1 - 0 Baka City
02:30 pm
Karonga Stadium
   
05:37 pm FT: 1-0  @admin
05:34 pm Live: 75' 1-0  @admin
05:18 pm Live: 60' 0-0  @admin
Saturday, 02 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Central East Education Divisions Select 0 - 3 Blue Eagles
 Shumacher Kuwali, Yamikani Tambula, Dennis Nandolo 
02:30 pm
Ntchisi Community
   
Friday, 08 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Dwangwa United 0 - 3 Silver Strikers
  Zikani Kasambala, 2x Victor Limbani 
12:00 pm
Chitowe Stadium
   
  Dwangwa United 2 - 0 Silver Strikers
02:30 pm
Chitowe Stadium
   
Sunday, 10 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  TN Stars 1 - 4 Silver Strikers
 China Chirwa - Michael Tetteh, [P]+2× Khuda Muyaba 
02:30 pm
Kasungu Stadium
   
05:37 pm FT:1-4 (? - Michael Tetteh, [P],Khuda Muyaba ×3)  @alick.sichali
04:55 pm Live:1-3 (? - Michael Tetteh, Khuda Muyaba ×2 [P])  @alick.sichali
Thursday, 14 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mlatho Mponela 1 - 1 Blue Eagles
 Mboma Likoswe - Kingsley Kuwali 
02:30 pm
Mponela Community
   
05:07 am Prediction 1-2  prediction @alick.sichali
  Ntopwa 3 - 2 Ndirande Select
02:30 pm
Kamuzu Stadium
   
05:08 am Prediction 2-1  prediction @alick.sichali
Friday, 15 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Civil Service 0 - 0 Masters Security
02:30 pm
Civo Stadium
   
Saturday, 16 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mlatho Mponela 0 - 1 Kamuzu Barracks
02:30 pm
Mponela Community
   
06:11 pm FT: 0-1  @soyapi.mumba
  Blue Eagles 2 - 1 Masters Security
 Stuart Mbunge, Foster Bitoni - [P] Prince Bajoa 
02:30 pm
IGs Parade Ground
   
05:49 pm FT: 2-1 (Stuart Mbunge, Foster Bitoni - [P] Prince Bajoa)  @soyapi.mumba
  Savenda Chitipa United 1 - 1 Karonga United
 3' Elisha Nyirongo - ? 
02:30 pm
Base Ground
   
05:34 pm FT: 1-1 (3' Elisha Nyirongo - ?)  @soyapi.mumba
  Silver Strikers 15 - 0 Area 18 Stars
02:30 pm
 
   
Sunday, 17 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Ntopwa 2 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve
 67' Chikwata, 72' Chonde - 35' Kadzongola 
02:30 pm
Kamuzu Stadium
   
05:08 pm FT: 2-1 (67' Chikwata, 72' Chonde - 35' Kadzongola)  @soyapi.mumba
02:28 pm Prediction 2-2  prediction @soyapi.mumba
  TN Stars 1 - 2 Mlatho Mponela
02:30 pm
Kasungu Stadium
   
06:41 pm FT: 1-2  @soyapi.mumba
02:29 pm Prediction 1-0  prediction @soyapi.mumba
  Nkhata Bay Select 0 - 2 Moyale Barracks
02:30 pm
Nkhata Bay Community
   
  Silver Strikers 4 - 0 Dzaleka Select
 2x Khuda Muyaba, Michael Tetteh, Green Harawa 
02:30 pm
 
   
Thursday, 21 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Civil Service 2 - 1 Blue Eagles
02:30 pm
Civo Stadium
   
Saturday, 23 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Blue Eagles 2 - 0 Kamuzu Barracks
 2× Yamikani Tambala 
02:30 pm
IGs Parade Ground
   
06:19 pm FT: 2-0 (2× Yamikani Tambala)  @soyapi.mumba
04:58 pm Live: 2-0  @soyapi.mumba
02:23 pm Prediction 0-0  prediction @soyapi.mumba
  Salima Select 2 - 3 BE FORWARD Wanderers
 [P] ? - [P] Misheck Botomani, Kamuyang'ane, ? 
02:30 pm
Salima Community Centre Ground
   
05:27 pm FT: 2-3 ([P] ? - [P] Misheck Botomani, Kamuyang'ane, ?)  @soyapi.mumba
04:59 pm Live: 2-3 ([P] ? - [P] Misheck Botomani, Kamuyang'ane, ?)  @soyapi.mumba
04:25 pm Live: 1-2 ([P] ? - [P] Misheck Botomani, Kamuyang'ane)  @soyapi.mumba
  FOMO 0 - 3 Nyasa Big Bullets
 13' MacFarlane Mgwira, 27' Henry Kabichi, 84' Nkhoma 
02:30 pm
Mulanje Park Stadium
   
04:51 pm FT: 0-3 (13' MacFarlane Mgwira, 27' Henry Kabichi, 84' Nkhoma)  @soyapi.mumba
04:40 pm Live: 0-3 (MacFarlane Mgwira, Henry Kabichi, Nkhoma)  @soyapi.mumba
04:05 pm Live: 0-2 (MacFarlane Mgwira, Henry Kabichi)  @soyapi.mumba
  Mangochi Medicals 0 - 2 MAFCO
 Zikani Sichinga, Chikondi Phimba 
02:30 pm
Mangochi Stadium
   
09:23 pm FT: 0-2 (Zikani Sichinga, Chikondi Phimba)  @soyapi.mumba
02:24 pm Prediction 1-1  prediction @soyapi.mumba
  Young Movers 1 - 2 Ntopwa
02:30 pm
Makanjira
   
02:26 pm Prediction 0-1  prediction @soyapi.mumba
  Lake Valley 0 - 2 Silver Strikers
02:30 pm
 
   
05:37 pm FT: 0-2  @soyapi.mumba
04:16 pm 2nd Half: 0-1  @soyapi.mumba
04:16 pm HT: 0-1   @soyapi.mumba
  Mlatho Mponela 0 - 0 Masters Security
02:30 pm
 
   
08:21 pm FT: 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
04:36 pm HT: 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
  Zolozolo United 0 - 1 Mzuzu Warriors
02:30 pm
 
   
Sunday, 24 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Rumphi United 0 - 2 Mzuzu Warriors
02:30 pm
Rumphi
   
  Nkhoma Select 0 - 2 Blue Eagles
 Maxwell Salambula, Micium Mhone 
02:30 pm
William Murray Secondary School
   
  Blue Rangers 0 - 5 Civil Service
 Christopher Diakama Kumwembe ×3, Dan Kumwenda, Lawrence Chaziya 
02:30 pm
Ntchisi Community
   
  Makawa Young Navy 2 - 3 MAFCO
02:30 pm
Navy
   
  Mangochi United 1 - 1 Ntopwa
02:30 pm
Mangochi Stadium
   
  Griffin Young Stars vs Mlunguzi Select
02:30 pm
Blantyre Youth Centre
   
  Silver Strikers 2 - 1 Masters Security
 Khuda Muyaba, Thuso Paipi 
02:30 pm
Silver Stadium
   
23 Mar CHARGES: Open Stand: MK500. Covered Stand: MK1,000.  @soyapi.mumba
Saturday, 30 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Silver Strikers Reserve vs Kamuzu Academy
12:00 pm
Bingu National Stadium
   
  Silver Strikers 1 - 1 Civil Service
 Khuda Muyaba - ? 
01:30 pm
Silver Stadium
   
04:38 pm Live: 0-1  @admin
  Red Lions 1 - 0 Ntopwa
02:30 pm
Top Field
   
  Mzuzu Warriors 2 - 0 Karonga United
 Gift Kasambala, ? 
02:30 pm
Rumphi Stadium
   
Sunday, 31 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  MAFCO 2 - 4 Mighty Tigers
02:30 pm
Salima Community Centre Ground
   
  Dedza Young Soccer 0 - 3 Silver Strikers
02:30 pm
Dedza Stadium
   
  Nsanama vs Ntopwa
02:30 pm
Nsanama
   
  Rumphi United vs Karonga United
02:30 pm
Rumphi Stadium
   
  Silver Strikers Reserve vs Nambuma United
03:00 pm
Silver Stadium
   
Friday, 05 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Hangover 1 - 1 Griffin Young Stars
02:30 pm
Blantyre Youth Centre
   
Saturday, 06 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Chintheche 1 - 1 Ekwendeni Hammers
02:30 pm
Chiwaza
   
  Sable Farming vs Immigration
02:30 pm
Sedi
   
  ThumbsUp Select 2 - 3 BE FORWARD Wanderers
 Hankey Machira, ? - Francisco Madinga, Sunday Kamuyang'ane, Vincent Nyangulu 
02:30 pm
Kamuzu Stadium
   
05:06 pm FT: 2-3 (Hankey Machira, ? - Francisco Madinga, Vincent Nyangulu, Sunday Kamuyang'ane)  @admin
04:38 pm Live:1-3 (Hankey Machira - Francisco Madinga, ×2 Vincent Nyangulu)  @alick.sichali
04:19 pm Live 1-2 (Hankey Machira - Fransisco Madinga, Vincent Nyangulu)  @alick.sichali
  Nyasa Big Bullets 3 - 2 Ntopwa
 20' Nelson Kangunje, 28',72' Luke Chima - 41' Levison Makoko, 90+1' [P] Jailosi 
02:30 pm
Mangochi Stadium
   
05:15 pm FT: 3-2 (20' Nelson Kangunje, 28',72' Luke Chima - 41' Levison Makoko, 90+1' [P] Jailosi)  @soyapi.mumba
04:55 pm 78' 3-1 (20' Nelson Kangunje, 28',72' Luke Chima - 41' Levison Makoko)  @soyapi.mumba
04:25 pm 48' 2-1 (20' Nelson Kangunje, 28' Luke Chima - 41' Levison Chikoko)  @alick.sichali
  Silver Strikers 1 - 1 Mlatho Mponela
 Khuda Muyaba - Potiphar Likoswe 
02:30 pm
Answer Private Academy
   
04:24 pm Live: 0-0  @admin
  Nkhotakota Select vs Kamuzu Barracks
02:30 pm
Nkhotakota Community
   
  Mitundu Strikers 4 - 0 Silver Strikers Reserve
 4x Jafali Chande 
02:30 pm
 
   
  Alinafe Medicals 2 - 3 MAFCO
02:30 pm
Benga Ground
   
Sunday, 07 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Sable Farming vs Red Lions
02:30 pm
Sedi
   
04:45 pm Live: 0-4  @admin
02:25 pm Prediction 0-1  prediction @soyapi.mumba
  Hangover 0 - 2 BE FORWARD Wanderers
 50' Stanley Sanudi, 88' Misheck Botomani 
02:30 pm
Kamuzu Stadium
   
04:50 pm FT: 0-2 (50' Stanley Sanudi, 88' Misheck Botomani)  @admin
04:42 pm Live: 0-2 (50' Stanley Sanudi, 88' Misheck Botomani)  @admin
03:54 pm Live: 0-1 (50' Stanley Sanudi)  @admin
  Zomba Disciples U20 vs Griffin Young Stars
02:30 pm
Police Officers Mess Ground
   
02:23 pm Prediction 1-1  prediction @soyapi.mumba
  Rumphi United 0 - 0 Moyale Barracks
02:30 pm
Rumphi Stadium
   
05:13 pm FT: 0-0  @admin
04:44 pm Live: 0-0  @admin
04:22 pm HT: 0-0   @admin
  Likumbo 0 - 2 MAFCO
 Paul Ndhlovu, Vitumbiko Phiri 
02:30 pm
Salima Community Center Ground
   
Friday, 12 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Griffin Young Stars 0 - 1 Steffords
02:30 pm
Blantyre Youth Centre
   
Saturday, 13 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  MAFCO 2 - 1 Luanar
02:30 pm
Salima Community Centre Ground
   
08:35 pm Dedza league to kick off   @chelsea.mphatso.magugu
Sunday, 14 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mchinji Boma Stars vs Mzumazi Blue Stars
02:30 pm
Mchinji Community
   
  Zolozolo United vs Ekwendeni Hammers
02:30 pm
Botanic
   
Wednesday, 17 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mangochi Select 1 - 0 Eastern Region Police Select
 Douglas Charles 
02:30 pm
Mangochi Stadium
   
05:19 pm FT: 1-0 (Douglas Charles)  @admin
Thursday, 18 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mighty Tigers 7 - 1 Griffin Young Stars
02:00 pm
Limbe Country Club
   
Saturday, 27 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Fish Eagles 1 - 4 Zolozolo United
02:30 pm
Katoto
   
Sunday, 05 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Fish Eagles 1 - 2 Lufita United
02:30 pm
Katoto
   
Saturday, 11 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Hewe United 2 - 0 Fish Eagles
02:30 pm
Hewe
   
Sunday, 12 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Kawaza 2 - 0 Fish Eagles
02:30 pm
Kawaza
   
Wednesday, 15 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Chiosha United 0 - 1 Blue Eagles
 Boniface Maliwata 
02:30 pm
Chiosha
   
Thursday, 16 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Nsanama 2 - 5 Blue Eagles
 Amidu panje x2 - Foster Bitoni, Micium Mhone, Vitumbiko Kumwenda, Schumacher Kuwali, Maxwell Salambula 
02:30 pm
Nsanama
   
Friday, 17 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Nsanje Select 0 - 1 Blue Eagles
 Foster Bitoni 
02:30 pm
Bangula
   
Sunday, 19 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Fish Eagles vs Luwinga United
02:30 pm
Katoto
   
Sunday, 02 June 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Savenda Chitipa United 2 - 0 Lufita United
 Christopher Mtambo, Sam Banda 
02:30 pm
Base Ground
   
Saturday, 06 July 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  BE FORWARD Wanderers 1 - 0 Nyasa Big Bullets
 Fransisco Madinga 
02:30 pm
Kamuzu Stadium
   
05:22 pm FT: 1-0 (Fransisco Madinga)  @alick.sichali
04:24 pm Live 1-0 (Fransisco Madinga)  @alick.sichali
04:10 pm HT 0-0  @alick.sichali
Sunday, 11 August 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Chileka Royals 2 - 4 The Boys
 Chabwera, Magalani - A.Phiri, A.Banda ×2, Nyoni 
02:30 pm
Ngumbe
   
Sunday, 25 August 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mitundu Strikers 2 - 2 Blue Eagles
02:30 pm
Mitundu Primary
   
Tuesday, 10 December 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Blue Eagles vs Silver Strikers
02:30 pm
Bingu National Stadium
   
Wednesday, 25 December 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mchinji Boma Stars 3 - 3 BE FORWARD Wanderers
02:30 pm
Mchinji Community
   
06:56 pm 25/12/2019 friendly match Mchinji Boma stars 3 ; 3 Noma  @happy.kalinda
Thursday, 26 December 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Extreme 1 - 1 BE FORWARD Wanderers
02:30 pm
Waliranji
   
06:43 pm 26/12/2019 Extreme 1-1 Be Forward Wanderers  @happy.kalinda
Sunday, 29 December 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
  Nyasa Big Bullets 0 - 0 BE FORWARD Wanderers
02:30 pm
Kasungu Stadium
   
05:13 pm Live: 0-0  @soyapi.mumba
03:53 pm 53' 0-0 Game stopped here at Kasungu Stadium due to heavy rains.   @alick.sichali
03:45 pm 51' 0-0  @alick.sichali
29 Dec 17:13
29 Dec 15:53
29 Dec 15:45
29 Dec 15:41
29 Dec 15:06
29 Dec 15:06
29 Dec 14:09
29 Dec 14:03
28 Dec 14:17
06 Jul 17:32
06 Jul 17:22
06 Jul 16:24
06 Jul 16:10
06 Jul 15:36
06 Jul 12:42
25 May 07:18
25 May 07:10
22 Apr 08:15
22 Apr 08:14