Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Saturday, 23 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#AFCON2019Q
  Burundi 1 - 1 Gabon
3:00 pm Prince Louis Rwagasore Stadium
   
#AFCON2019Q
  Cameroon 3 - 0 Comoros
4:00 pm Ahmadou Ahidjo Stadium
   
#AFCON2019Q
  Guinea Bissau 2 - 2 Mozambique
4:30 pm Estadio 24 de Setembro
   
#AFCON2019Q
  Niger 1 - 1 Egypt
4:30 pm Stade General SK
   
#AFCON2019Q
  Ivory Coast 3 - 0 Rwanda
5:00 pm Stade Felix Houphouet Boigny
   
#AFCON2019Q
  Ghana 1 - 0 Kenya
6:00 pm Accra Sports Stadium
   
#AFCON2019Q
  Zambia 4 - 1 Namibia
6:30 pm Heroes National Stadium
   
#AFCON2019Q
  Mali 3 - 0 South Sudan
7:00 pm Stade 26 Mars
   
#AFCON2019Q
  Senegal 2 - 0 Madagascar
9:00 pm
   
Mgold
Sunday, 24 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#AFCON2019Q
  DR Congo vs Liberia
2:00 pm Martyrs Stadium
   
#AFCON2019Q
  Cape Verde vs Lesotho
2:00 pm Praia
   
#AFCON2019Q
  Central African Republic vs Guinea
3:00 pm Barthelemy Boganda Stadium
   
#AFCON2019Q
  Zimbabwe vs Congo
3:00 pm National Sports Stadium
   
#AFCON2019Q
  Benin vs Togo
4:00 pm Friendship Stadium
   
#AFCON2019Q
  Libya vs South Africa
6:00 pm Taieb Mhiri Stadium
   
#AFCON2019Q
  Tanzania vs Uganda
6:00 pm Tanzania National Stadium
   
22 Mar 17:01
22 Mar 16:23
22 Mar 15:58
22 Mar 15:41
22 Mar 15:07
22 Mar 14:58
22 Mar 14:27
22 Mar 06:50
22 Mar 06:27
19 Nov 21:37
19 Nov 10:13
18 Nov 16:06
18 Nov 15:05
18 Nov 14:54
18 Nov 14:53
18 Nov 14:19
18 Nov 06:56
18 Nov 06:53
18 Nov 06:50
18 Nov 06:48

# Team P GD Pts
Group A
1 Senegal 5 9 13
2 Madagascar 6 0 10
3 Equatorial Guinea 5 -1 6
4 Sudan 6 -8 3
Group B
1 Morocco 6 5 11
2 Cameroon 6 3 11
3 Comoros 6 -4 5
4 Malawi 6 -4 5
Group C
1 Mali 6 8 14
2 Burundi 6 6 10
3 Gabon 6 2 8
4 South Sudan 6 -16 0
Group D
1 Algeria 6 5 11
2 Benin 5 1 10
3 Togo 5 -3 5
4 Gambia 6 -3 3
Group E
1 Nigeria 6 8 13
2 South Africa 5 8 9
3 Libya 5 6 7
4 Seychelles 6 -22 1
Group F
1 Ghana 4 7 9
2 Kenya 5 2 7
3 Ethiopia 5 -9 4
4 Sierra Leone 2 0 3
Group G
1 Zimbabwe 5 3 8
2 Liberia 5 -3 7
3 DR Congo 5 1 6
4 Congo 5 -1 5
Group H
1 Ivory Coast 6 7 11
2 Guinea 5 4 11
3 Central African Republic 5 -4 5
4 Rwanda 6 -7 2
Group I
1 Angola 6 3 12
2 Mauritania 6 1 12
3 Burkina Faso 6 3 10
4 Botswana 6 -7 1
Group J
1 Tunisia 6 8 15
2 Egypt 6 11 13
3 Niger 6 -7 5
4 Eswatini 6 -12 1
Group K
1 Guinea Bissau 6 1 9
2 Mozambique 6 0 8
3 Namibia 6 -2 8
4 Zambia 6 1 7
Group L
1 Uganda 5 7 13
2 Tanzania 5 -2 5
3 Lesotho 5 -4 5
4 Cape Verde 5 -1 4