Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Sunday, 19 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuPDiv
  Chitedze Strikers 3 - 3 Green Rangers
2:30 pm Chitedze
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Imvani 1 - 1 Mchinji Boma Stars
2:30 pm Kapiri
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Mitundu Strikers 3 - 0 Holy Cross Ambassadors
2:30 pm Mitundu
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Jidi 1 - 2 Dedza Dynamos
2:30 pm Mponela Community
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Silver Strikers Reserve 2 - 1 Lake Valley
2:30 pm Silver Stadium
   
Mgold
Saturday, 18 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuPDiv
  Obings Pirates 7 - 0 Dedza Young Soccer
2:30 pm
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Chitedze Strikers 1 - 1 Silver Strikers Reserve
2:30 pm Chitedze
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Dedza Dynamos 4 - 3 Mbavi United
2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Imvani 0 - 2 Luanar
2:30 pm Kapiri
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Green Rangers 0 - 0 Mtsiriza United
2:30 pm Pondamale
   
Thursday, 16 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuPDiv
  MAFCO 1 - 1 Airborne Rangers
2:30 pm MAFCO
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Holy Cross Ambassadors 1 - 1 Obings Pirates
2:30 pm SOS
   
Sunday, 12 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuPDiv
  Airborne Rangers 0 - 0 Dedza Dynamos
2:30 pm Airborne
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Chitedze Strikers 3 - 1 Support Battalion
2:30 pm Chitedze
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Dedza Young Soccer 2 - 1 Holy Cross Ambassadors
2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Jidi 1 - 3 Mbavi United
2:30 pm Jidi
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Lake Valley 4 - 1 Kamuzu Barracks Youth
2:30 pm Nthumbo
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Obings Pirates 0 - 1 Kasungu Police
2:30 pm Obings
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Green Rangers 1 - 1 Silver Strikers Reserve
2:30 pm Pondamale
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Mtsiriza United 2 - 2 Ngolowindo
2:30 pm Upper Civo
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Wimbe United 2 - 3 Mchinji Boma Stars
2:30 pm Wimbe
   
Saturday, 11 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuPDiv
  Obings Pirates 1 - 2 Mtsiriza United
2:30 pm
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Chitedze Strikers 5 - 0 Imvani
2:30 pm Chitedze
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Dedza Dynamos 2 - 1 Kamuzu Barracks Youth
2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Mbavi United 1 - 0 Support Battalion
2:30 pm Mbadzi Estate
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Luanar 1 - 2 Holy Cross Ambassadors
2:30 pm NRC
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Lake Valley 2 - 1 Dedza Young Soccer
2:30 pm Nthumbo
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Green Rangers 3 - 1 Ngolowindo
2:30 pm Pondamale
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Wimbe United 0 - 1 Mitundu Strikers
2:30 pm Wimbe
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Silver Strikers Reserve 2 - 0 Kasungu Police
12:00 pm Silver Stadium
   
Thursday, 09 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuPDiv
  MAFCO 6 - 0 Chitedze Strikers
2:30 pm Mafco
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Ngolowindo 3 - 0 Jidi
2:30 pm Ngolowindo
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Support Battalion 2 - 1 Airborne Rangers
2:30 pm Support
   
Wednesday, 08 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuPDiv
  Airborne Rangers 6 - 1 Jidi
2:30 pm Airborne
   
Sunday, 05 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuPDiv
  Dedza Young Soccer 2 - 0 Mtsiriza United
2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Imvani 2 - 1 Lake Valley
2:30 pm Kapiri
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Kasungu Police 1 - 0 Wimbe United
2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Luanar 6 - 4 Support Battalion
2:30 pm Luanar
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  MAFCO 2 - 1 Ngolowindo
2:30 pm MAFCO
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Mbavi United 2 - 0 Kamuzu Barracks Youth
2:30 pm Mbavi
   

# Team P GD Pts
1 Dedza Dynamos 6 4 14
2 MAFCO 5 10 13
3 Silver Strikers Reserve 6 6 12
4 Mbavi United 5 6 12
5 Mitundu Strikers 4 6 10
6 Dedza Young Soccer 6 -4 10
7 Lake Valley 6 1 9
8 Green Rangers 7 0 8
9 Chitedze Strikers 6 -1 8
10 Obings Pirates 6 5 7
11 Luanar 4 1 6
12 Mchinji Boma Stars 5 0 6
13 Kasungu Police 3 0 6
14 Airborne Rangers 4 4 5
15 Mtsiriza United 5 -2 5
16 Ngolowindo 4 0 4
17 Holy Cross Ambassadors 4 -3 4
18 Imvani 5 -7 4
19 Support Battalion 4 -4 3
20 Kamuzu Barracks Youth 5 -5 3
21 Wimbe United 4 -6 0
22 Jidi 4 -11 0