Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Saturday, 25 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuPDiv
  Airborne Rangers vs Imvani
2:30 pm Airborne
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Ngolowindo vs Wimbe United
2:30 pm Ngolowindo
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Mbavi United vs MAFCO
2:30 pm Mbavi
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Kasungu Police vs Dedza Dynamos
2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Mchinji Boma Stars vs Silver Strikers Reserve
2:30 pm Mchinji Community
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Jidi vs Chitedze Strikers
2:30 pm Mponela Community
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Dedza Young Soccer vs Luanar
2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Holy Cross Ambassadors vs Kamuzu Barracks Youth
2:30 pm Don Bosco
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Support Battalion vs Lake Valley
2:30 pm Support
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Mtsiriza United vs Mitundu Strikers
2:30 pm Upper Civo
   
Mgold
Sunday, 26 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuPDiv
  Ngolowindo vs Imvani
2:30 pm Kapiri
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Silver Strikers Reserve vs MAFCO
2:30 pm Silver Stadium
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Mchinji Boma Stars vs Holy Cross Ambassadors
2:30 pm Mchinji Community
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Chitedze Strikers vs Dedza Young Soccer
2:30 pm Chitedze
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Kasungu Police vs Jidi
2:30 pm Support
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Mitundu Strikers vs Support Battalion
2:30 pm Mitundu
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Lake Valley vs Luanar
2:30 pm Nthumbo Stadium
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Kamuzu Barracks Youth vs Green Rangers
2:30 pm Kamuzu Barracks
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Obings Pirates vs Dedza Dynamos
2:30 pm Samba Chikho
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Airborne Rangers vs Wimbe United
2:30 pm Airborne
   
#ChipikuPDiv
  Mtsiriza United vs Mbavi United
2:30 pm Upper Civo
   

# Team P GD Pts
1 Dedza Dynamos 6 4 14
2 MAFCO 5 10 13
3 Silver Strikers Reserve 6 6 12
4 Mbavi United 5 6 12
5 Mitundu Strikers 4 6 10
6 Dedza Young Soccer 6 -4 10
7 Lake Valley 6 1 9
8 Green Rangers 7 0 8
9 Chitedze Strikers 6 -1 8
10 Obings Pirates 6 5 7
11 Luanar 4 1 6
12 Mchinji Boma Stars 5 0 6
13 Kasungu Police 3 0 6
14 Airborne Rangers 4 4 5
15 Mtsiriza United 5 -2 5
16 Ngolowindo 4 0 4
17 Holy Cross Ambassadors 4 -3 4
18 Imvani 5 -7 4
19 Support Battalion 4 -4 3
20 Kamuzu Barracks Youth 5 -5 3
21 Wimbe United 4 -6 0
22 Jidi 4 -11 0