Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Saturday, 05 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Obings Pirates 2 - 2 Simbi
02:30 pm
Chimwala
   
  Area25 Stars 3 - 2 Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Mitundu Strikers 2 - 0 Majiga
02:30 pm
Mitundu Primary
   
  Balangombe Real Bombers 1 - 2 Mpingu Bwapansi
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Dzenza 1 - 5 Green Rangers
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
Sunday, 06 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mitundu Strikers 2 - 0 Simbi
02:30 pm
Mitundu Primary
   
  Mbuna Stars 2 - 0 Balangombe Real Bombers
02:30 pm
Mbuna
   
  Dzaleka Future 1 - 0 Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi 0 - 2 Majiga
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
  Green Rangers 1 - 1 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
St John's
   
Saturday, 12 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Simbi 4 - 2 Mpingu Bwapansi
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  St Gabriel Medicals 2 - 0 Dzaleka Future
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
  Kamwendo United 1 - 1 Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
  Balangombe Real Bombers 3 - 1 Likuni Spurs
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Obings Pirates 2 - 1 Dzenza
02:30 pm
Chimwala
   
  Majiga 5 - 0 Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
  Area25 Stars 0 - 0 Green Rangers
02:30 pm
 
   
Sunday, 13 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  St Gabriel Medicals 1 - 1 Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
  Kamwendo United 3 - 1 Mpingu Bwapansi
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
  Tontolinto 1 - 0 Dzenza
02:30 pm
Sese
   
  Likuni Spurs 1 - 3 Dzaleka Future
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Majiga 1 - 2 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
  Simbi 3 - 1 Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Balangombe Real Bombers 1 - 0 Mitundu
04:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Mbuna Stars 2 - 3 Green Rangers
04:30 pm
 
   
Saturday, 19 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Dowa United 0 - 3 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
  Mitundu Strikers 5 - 1 Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Mitundu
   
  Mitundu 0 - 0 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Luanar vs Likuni Spurs
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  Play Football Malawi 6 - 1 Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Green Rangers 2 - 0 Balangombe Real Bombers
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
  Tontolinto 1 - 0 Simbi
02:30 pm
Sese
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi 5 - 1 Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
  Dzenza 3 - 1 Majiga
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
  Obings Pirates 1 - 0 Dzaleka Future
02:30 pm
Chimwala
   
Sunday, 20 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Area25 Stars 4 - 1 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Mitundu 1 - 1 Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Dzenza 2 - 0 Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
  Luanar vs Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  Dzaleka Future 1 - 0 Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Tontolinto 2 - 0 Balangombe Real Bombers
02:30 pm
Sese
   
  Dowa United 2 - 1 Simbi
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
  Likuni Spurs 0 - 1 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Green Rangers 4 - 2 Mpingu Bwapansi
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
Saturday, 26 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Namitete Young Rangers 0 - 0 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Namitete
   
  Play Football Malawi 0 - 0 Likuni Spurs
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Majiga vs Mitundu
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
  Kamwendo United 1 - 3 Dowa United
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
  Dzaleka Future 1 - 2 Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  St Gabriel Medicals 0 - 2 Dzenza
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi 2 - 1 Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
Sunday, 27 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Namitete Young Rangers 0 - 1 Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm
Namitete
   
  St Gabriel Medicals 2 - 1 Likuni Spurs
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
  Chitedze Strikers vs Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Chitedze Research
   
  Play Football Malawi 5 - 3 Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Majiga 1 - 0 Dowa United
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
Saturday, 02 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Dowa United 1 - 2 Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 1 - 0 Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Mbuna Stars 1 - 1 Dzaleka Future
02:30 pm
Mbuna
   
  Likuni Spurs 2 - 1 Dzenza
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  St Gabriel Medicals 3 - 0 Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
  Majiga 2 - 2 Mitundu
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
  Balangombe Real Bombers 3 - 0 Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Area25 Stars 4 - 2 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Simbi 0 - 1 Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Chitedze Strikers 4 - 0 Mpingu Bwapansi
02:30 pm
Chitedze Research
   
  Luanar 2 - 1 Green Rangers
02:30 pm
NRC
   
Sunday, 03 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mitundu vs Namitete Young Rangers
 WITHHELD 
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Chitedze Strikers 3 - 2 Dzaleka Future
02:30 pm
Chitedze Research
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 2 - 0 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Dowa United 2 - 1 Balangombe Real Bombers
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
  Kamwendo United 1 - 0 Majiga
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
  Mbuna Stars 1 - 0 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
Mbuna
   
  Simbi vs Luanar
 WITHHELD 
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Mitundu Strikers 2 - 0 Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
Mitundu Primary
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi 1 - 1 Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
  Dzenza 4 - 2 Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
  Likuni Spurs 0 - 0 Green Rangers
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
Saturday, 09 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Tontolinto 1 - 1 Luanar
02:30 pm
Sese
   
  Simbi 1 - 0 Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Mitundu 2 - 1 Likuni Spurs
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Dowa United 2 - 1 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
  Play Football Malawi 2 - 0 Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Obings Pirates vs Dowa United
02:30 pm
Chimwala
   
  Obings Pirates 2 - 1 Mpingu Bwapansi
04:30 pm
Chimwala
   
Sunday, 10 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Luanar 3 - 2 Mitundu
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  Kamwendo United 2 - 0 Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
  Dzaleka Future 0 - 0 Dowa United
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Tontolinto 3 - 0 Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Sese
   
  Green Rangers 0 - 1 Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
  Majiga 3 - 1 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
  Dzenza 2 - 1 Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
  Balangombe Real Bombers 0 - 0 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Namitete Young Rangers 3 - 1 Mpingu Bwapansi
02:30 pm
Namitete
   
Saturday, 16 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Tontolinto 7 - 2 Dowa United
02:30 pm
Sese
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers vs Luanar
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Play Football Malawi 1 - 1 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
Sunday, 17 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Luanar 5 - 1 Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  Mitundu 1 - 2 Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Chitedze Strikers 3 - 2 Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Chitedze Research
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 1 - 0 Likuni Spurs
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
Saturday, 23 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Green Rangers 4 - 2 Mitundu
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
  Dzaleka Future 0 - 2 Luanar
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 4 Majiga
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Namitete Young Rangers 2 - 2 Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
Namitete
   
  Mbuna Stars 1 - 2 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Mbuna
   
  Play Football Malawi 4 - 1 Simbi
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Dowa United 3 - 1 Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
  Obings Pirates 4 - 1 Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Chimwala
   
Sunday, 24 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Namitete Young Rangers 0 - 1 Simbi
02:30 pm
Namitete
   
  Area25 Stars 0 - 3 Mitundu
02:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Green Rangers vs Dowa United
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 1 - 1 Balangombe Real Bombers
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Mbuna Stars 2 - 0 Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Mbuna
   
  St Gabriel Medicals 0 - 0 Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
  Dzaleka Future 3 - 2 Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Majiga vs Luanar
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
Thursday, 28 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Ekas Freight Wanderers vs Luanar
02:30 pm
Civo Stadium
   
Saturday, 30 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Simbi 2 - 0 Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Dzenza 3 - 0 Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi 1 - 2 Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
  Chitedze Strikers 3 - 1 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Chitedze Research
   
  Tontolinto 1 - 1 Mitundu
02:30 pm
Sese
   
  Luanar 1 - 1 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 3 - 0 Dzaleka Future
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Play Football Malawi 2 - 2 Majiga
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Kamwendo United 3 - 0 Green Rangers
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
Sunday, 01 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Kamwendo United 2 - 0 Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
  St Gabriel Medicals 2 - 1 Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
  Mitundu Strikers 1 - 2 Luanar
02:30 pm
Mitundu Primary
   
  Tontolinto 2 - 0 Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
Sese
   
  Simbi 0 - 0 Green Rangers
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi 0 - 1 Dzenza
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
  Mitundu 1 - 0 Dowa United
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Majiga 2 - 0 Dzaleka Future
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
  Obings Pirates 2 - 0 Balangombe Real Bombers
02:30 pm
Chimwala
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers vs Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
Thursday, 05 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Luanar 7 - 3 Likuni Spurs
02:30 pm
NRC
   
Saturday, 07 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mbuna Stars 0 - 1 Luanar
02:30 pm
Mbuna
   
  Namitete Young Rangers 0 - 2 Mitundu
02:30 pm
Namitete
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 2 - 1 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Simbi vs Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Dzaleka Future 2 - 2 Mpingu Bwapansi
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Mitundu Strikers 2 - 1 Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Mitundu Primary
   
  Likuni Spurs 0 - 2 Majiga
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Obings Pirates 1 - 1 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Chimwala
   
  Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 2 Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
Sunday, 08 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Kamwendo United 2 - 0 Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
  Majiga vs Simbi
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
  Dzenza 1 - 0 Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Area25 Stars 2 - 0 Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Mbuna Stars 2 - 0 Likuni Spurs
02:30 pm
Mbuna
   
  Mitundu Strikers 1 - 3 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
Mitundu Primary
   
  St Gabriel Medicals 0 - 0 Mitundu
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
  Green Rangers 3 - 0 Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
  Luanar 2 - 1 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
NRC
   
Wednesday, 11 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Majiga vs Simbi
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
Thursday, 12 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mitundu 1 - 0 Dzenza
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 4 - 0 Majiga
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Area25 Stars 5 - 3 Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Balangombe Real Bombers vs Luanar
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Chitedze Strikers 3 - 2 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
Chitedze Research
   
  Namitete Young Rangers 1 - 5 Green Rangers
02:30 pm
Namitete
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi vs St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
  Tontolinto 2 - 1 Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Sese
   
Saturday, 14 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Dowa United 2 - 3 Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
  Play Football Malawi 1 - 1 Mitundu
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi 2 - 0 Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
  Namitete Young Rangers 2 - 1 Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Namitete
   
  Green Rangers 2 - 1 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
  Luanar vs St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 0 Simbi
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Majiga 1 - 1 Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
Sunday, 15 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  St Gabriel Medicals 1 - 0 Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
  Dzaleka Future 2 - 0 Simbi
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi 2 - 2 Dowa United
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
  Mitundu 1 - 0 Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Chitedze Strikers 2 - 0 Dzenza
02:30 pm
Chitedze Research
   
  Obings Pirates 5 - 0 Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
 
   
  Likuni Spurs 1 - 0 Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
Thursday, 19 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 2 Luanar
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 0 - 1 Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Kamwendo United 6 - 2 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
  Simbi vs Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Dzenza 2 - 1 Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
  Dzaleka Future 2 - 1 Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
Saturday, 21 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 3 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Luanar 7 - 1 Dzenza
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  Namitete Young Rangers 2 - 2 Majiga
02:30 pm
Namitete
   
  Play Football Malawi 0 - 0 Mpingu Bwapansi
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Green Rangers vs Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
  Dowa United 3 - 0 Likuni Spurs
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
Sunday, 22 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mitundu Strikers 0 - 0 Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm
Mitundu
   
  Area25 Stars 3 - 1 Luanar
02:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Chitedze Strikers 5 - 1 Majiga
02:30 pm
Chitedze Research
   
  Likuni Spurs 2 - 0 Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Obings Pirates 3 - 2 Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Chimwala
   
  Dzenza 1 - 2 Dzaleka Future
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
Saturday, 28 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Kamwendo United 1 - 4 Balangombe Real Bombers
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
  Dowa United 4 - 2 Dzenza
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
  Dzaleka Future 2 - 1 Green Rangers
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Mbuna Stars 0 - 0 Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm
Mbuna
   
  Luanar 3 - 0 Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  Likuni Spurs 2 - 1 Mpingu Bwapansi
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
Sunday, 29 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mbuna Stars 0 - 0 Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
Mbuna
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 2 - 4 Green Rangers
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Luanar 2 - 2 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  Dowa United 2 - 0 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
Saturday, 01 September 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Simbi 2 - 1 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Area25 Stars 0 - 1 Majiga
02:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Mbuna Stars 0 - 2 Mitundu Strikers
 AWARDED 
02:30 pm
Mbuna
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi 1 - 0 Balangombe Real Bombers
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
  Green Rangers 2 - 0 Dzenza
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
  Luanar 3 - 1 Dowa United
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  Dzaleka Future 4 - 0 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Likuni Spurs 2 - 0 Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Tontolinto 0 - 1 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Sese
   
Sunday, 02 September 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Area25 Stars vs Ekas Freight Wanderers
12:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Simbi vs Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Balangombe Real Bombers vs Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Mitundu vs Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Chitedze Strikers vs Luanar
02:30 pm
Chitedze Research
   
  Dzaleka Future vs Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Likuni Spurs vs Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi vs Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
Saturday, 15 September 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Play Football Malawi 2 - 0 Mitundu Strikers
12:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi 1 - 2 Simbi
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
  Likuni Spurs 2 - 1 Balangombe Real Bombers
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Dzenza 2 - 3 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
  Green Rangers vs Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
  Mitundu 0 - 0 Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Mbuna Stars vs Majiga
02:30 pm
Mbuna
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 2 - 0 Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  St Gabriel Medicals 1 - 0 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
  Dowa United 2 - 1 Dzaleka Future
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
  Kamwendo United vs Luanar
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
Sunday, 16 September 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Area25 Stars 2 - 0 Ekas Freight Wanderers
12:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Simbi 0 - 2 Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 0 Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Mitundu 3 - 2 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Dzaleka Future vs Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Likuni Spurs 1 - 2 Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi 0 - 0 Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
Saturday, 22 September 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Likuni Spurs 1 - 1 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Mitundu Strikers 2 - 0 Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Mitundu Primary
   
  Mitundu 2 - 0 Balangombe Real Bombers
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Obings Pirates 3 - 1 Majiga
02:30 pm
Chimwala
   
  Namitete Young Rangers 1 - 5 Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Play Football Malawi 0 - 2 Luanar
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Green Rangers vs Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
  St Gabriel Medicals vs Dowa United
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
Sunday, 23 September 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Mpingu Bwapansi 1 - 1 Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
  Dzenza 1 - 1 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
  Green Rangers 3 - 1 Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
  Dzaleka Future vs Mitundu
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Majiga 4 - 1 Likuni Spurs
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 2 - 0 Simbi
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Luanar vs Tontolinto
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  Kamwendo United vs Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
  Dzaleka Future 2 - 0 Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
 
   
  Kamwendo United 1 - 3 Luanar
02:30 pm
 
   
Thursday, 27 September 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Obings Pirates vs Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:45 pm
Chimwala
   
Saturday, 29 September 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Area25 Stars 4 - 2 Dzenza
12:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Simbi 3 - 1 Mitundu
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Chitedze Strikers 3 - 1 Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Chitedze Research
   
  Mitundu Strikers 3 - 2 Dowa United
02:30 pm
Mitundu Primary
   
  Kamwendo United 1 - 0 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
  Luanar 4 - 1 Tontolinto
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  Balangombe Real Bombers 1 - 0 Green Rangers
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
Sunday, 30 September 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Kamwendo United 4 - 2 Mitundu
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
  Namitete Young Rangers 3 - 1 Balangombe Real Bombers
02:30 pm
Namitete
   
  Play Football Malawi 2 - 1 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Mitundu Strikers 3 - 0 Dzenza
02:30 pm
Mitundu Primary
   
  Majiga 2 - 1 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
  Obings Pirates vs Green Rangers
02:30 pm
Chimwala
   
  Mbuna Stars 2 - 1 Mpingu Bwapansi
02:30 pm
Mbuna
   
  Tontolinto 1 - 1 Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm
Sese
   
Thursday, 04 October 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Ekas Freight Wanderers vs Mbuna Stars
02:45 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Chitedze Strikers vs Namitete Young Rangers
02:45 pm
Chitedze Research
   
Saturday, 06 October 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Area25 Stars vs Mpingu Bwapansi
12:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Kamwendo United 2 - 1 Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
  Simbi vs Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Dzaleka Future 4 - 1 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Dowa United 3 - 2 Majiga
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
  St Gabriel Medicals 4 - 1 Balangombe Real Bombers
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
Sunday, 07 October 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Balangombe Real Bombers 5 - 0 Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Simbi vs Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Chitedze Strikers vs Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
Chitedze Research
   
  Dzaleka Future vs Majiga
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 2 - 1 Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  St Gabriel Medicals 1 - 1 Luanar
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
  Mbuna Stars 0 - 3 Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
Mbuna
   
  Green Rangers 2 - 0 Likuni Spurs
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
Thursday, 11 October 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Majiga 2 - 1 Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:45 pm
Majiga
   
  Mbuna Stars vs Mitundu
02:45 pm
Mbuna
   
  Tontolinto vs Dzaleka Future
02:45 pm
Sese
   
Saturday, 13 October 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Dowa United vs Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi 2 - 1 Obings Pirates
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
  Chitedze Strikers 2 - 0 Luanar
02:30 pm
Chitedze Research
   
  Likuni Spurs 1 - 1 Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Tontolinto 0 - 0 Green Rangers
02:30 pm
Sese
   
  Dzenza vs Simbi
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
Sunday, 14 October 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 0 Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 1 - 0 Dzenza
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Namitete Young Rangers 2 - 1 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Namitete
   
  Green Rangers 1 - 0 Dzaleka Future
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
  Mitundu 0 - 2 Majiga
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Area25 Stars 6 - 2 Mpingu Bwapansi
02:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Mbuna Stars 0 - 0 Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Mbuna
   
  Chitedze Strikers vs Simbi
02:30 pm
Chitedze Research
   
  Likuni Spurs 0 - 1 Dowa United
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Obings Pirates vs Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
 
   
Thursday, 18 October 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Ekas Freight Wanderers vs Mpingu Bwapansi
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Dzaleka Future vs Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
Saturday, 20 October 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Kamwendo United 1 - 1 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
  Balangombe Real Bombers 3 - 0 Dzenza
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Play Football Malawi 2 - 0 Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Likuni Boys
   
  Obings Pirates 2 - 2 Green Rangers
02:30 pm
Chimwala
   
  Mpingu Bwapansi 2 - 0 Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
Mpingu
   
  Luanar 4 - 1 Area25 Stars
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  Simbi 2 - 1 Dowa United
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Tontolinto 1 - 2 Majiga
02:30 pm
Sese
   
Sunday, 21 October 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Obings Pirates vs Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
Chimwala
   
  Ekas Freight Wanderers vs Dowa United
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Area25 Stars 2 - 3 Dzaleka Future
02:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Luanar 1 - 0 Balangombe Real Bombers
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  St Gabriel Medicals 4 - 3 Majiga
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
  Dzenza vs Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
  Namitete Young Rangers vs Mitundu
02:30 pm
Mitundu
   
  Kamwendo United 2 - 0 Simbi
02:30 pm
Kamwendo
   
Thursday, 25 October 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Area25 Stars vs Balangombe Real Bombers
02:45 pm
Kalambo
   
Saturday, 27 October 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 2 - 0 Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Dzenza Mission
   
  Obings Pirates 2 - 1 Luanar
02:30 pm
Chimwala
   
  Majiga 2 - 0 Play Football Malawi
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
  Simbi 2 - 0 Tontolinto
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Mitundu 2 - 0 Namitete Young Rangers
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Mitundu Strikers vs St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Mitundu Primary
   
  Dzenza vs Mpingu Bwapansi
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
  Area25 Stars 4 - 0 Dowa United
02:30 pm
Kalambo
   
Sunday, 28 October 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Dowa United 2 - 0 Kamwendo United
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
  Mitundu 1 - 0 St Gabriel Medicals
02:30 pm
Mapemba
   
  Majiga vs Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
  Balangombe Real Bombers vs Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Obings Pirates 3 - 1 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Chimwala
   
  Green Rangers 1 - 0 Luanar
02:30 pm
Pondamale
   
  Simbi 0 - 0 Dzaleka Future
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Dzenza 2 - 1 Likuni Spurs
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
Saturday, 03 November 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 1 Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm
Balang'ombe
   
  Dowa United 2 - 0 Mitundu
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
  Majiga 4 - 1 Mitundu Strikers
02:30 pm
Majiga
   
  Luanar 0 - 1 Dzaleka Future
02:30 pm
NRC
   
  Dzenza 2 - 2 Simbi
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
  Chitedze Strikers 7 - 0 Mbuna Stars
02:30 pm
Chitedze Research
   
Sunday, 04 November 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
  St Gabriel Medicals 1 - 0 Ekas Freight Wanderers
02:30 pm
Namitondo
   
  Dzaleka Future 2 - 0 Mitundu
02:30 pm
Dzaleka Camp
   
  Area25 Stars 4 - 3 Chitedze Strikers
02:30 pm
Kalambo
   
  Dowa United 2 - 1 Green Rangers
02:30 pm
Dowa Community
   
  Dzenza 2 - 0 Mpingu Bwapansi
02:30 pm
Dzenza Secondary
   
  Simbi 2 - 1 Majiga
02:30 pm
Simbi
   
  Tontolinto 1 - 0 Obings Pirates