Thursday, 09 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2) |
|
❯
|
A. Lookman 30', Matteo Ruggeri 52', El Bilal Touré 90+5'
⚽
|
|
❯
|
Gianluca Mancini 83' OG, Josip Stanisic 90+7'
⚽
Leandro Paredes 43' P, 66' P
|
2024 Thumbs Up SRFA League (1)
|
❯
|
Ntopwa 3 - 1 Soccer Rangers💬64💯5; |
Friday, 10 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2) |
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
2024 SIMSO Innobuild NRFA Premier League (1)
|
❯
|
Likoma United vs Chintheche United💬7; |
Saturday, 11 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2) |
#EPL
2024
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
#EPL
2024
|
❯
|
|
#EPL
2024
|
❯
|
|
#EPL
2024
|
❯
|
|
#EPL
2024
|
❯
|
|
#EPL
2024
|
❯
|
|
#EPL
2024
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
#EPL
2024
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
2024 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (4)
|
❯
|
Blue Eagles vs Support Battalion💬10; Airborne Rangers vs Ntcheu Warriors💬10; Simbi vs Extreme💬10; Mitundu Baptist vs Silver Strikers Reserve💬9; |
2024 Thumbs Up SRFA League (4)
|
❯
|
Balaka vs Ndirande Stars💬7; Superfert vs White Eagles💬7; The Boyz vs Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve💬7; Wanderers Reserve vs Ekhaya💬7; |
Sunday, 12 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2) |
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
#EPL
2024
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
2024 Thumbs Up SRFA League (5)
|
❯
|
Tigers Reserve vs Nyambadwe United💬6; Zingwangwa United vs Ntaja United💬6; Immigration vs Mwanza Stars💬6; Lipulumundu Stars vs Ntopwa💬6; Ntaja Rangers vs Mangochi All Stars💬6; |
2024 SIMSO Innobuild NRFA Premier League (6)
|
❯
|
Thaboland vs Ekwendeni United💬7; Mmbelwa Warriors vs Jenda United💬7; Karonga Giants vs Chilumba Barracks💬6; Iponga vs Songwe Border United💬6; White Movers vs Chitipa Galaji💬6; Chihame All Stars vs Eagle Strikers💬7; |
2024 Chipiku Stores CRFA Premier Division (3)
|
❯
|
Santhe Admarc vs Mbabzi United💬9; Chisomo Academy W vs Dzaleka Future💬9; Leyman Panthers vs Luanar💬9; |
Monday, 13 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2) |
#EPL
2024
|
❯
|
|
Tuesday, 14 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2) |
|
❯
|
|
#EPL
2024
|
❯
|
|
2024 Thumbs Up SRFA League (6)
|
❯
|
Ekhaya vs The Boyz💬25; Ntaja United vs Immigration💬1; Nyambadwe United vs Soccer Rangers💬1; White Eagles vs Balaka💬1; Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve vs Ntaja Rangers💬1; Mangochi All Stars vs Wanderers Reserve💬1; |
Wednesday, 15 May 2024 CAT (UTC+2) |
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
#EPL
2024
|
❯
|
|
#EPL
2024
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|
|
❯
|
|