Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Thursday, 20 May 2021 CAT (UTC+2)
    FT    
  Kamuzu Barracks Youth 3 - 1 Mtsiriza United  
 
02:30 pm
Civo Stadium
    FT    
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 2 - 0 Chitedze Strikers  
 
12:30 pm
Civo Stadium
Wednesday, 19 May 2021 CAT (UTC+2)
    FT    
  Extreme 1 - 0 Mchinji Boma Strikers  
 
02:30 pm
Aubrey Stadium
    FT    
  Simbi 0 - 1 St Gabriel Medicals  
 
02:30 pm
Mchinji Community
    FT    
  Support Battalion 2 - 2 Mbavi United  
 
02:30 pm
Salima Community
    FT    
  Dedza Dynamos 1 - 0 Dedza Young Soccer  
 
02:30 pm
Dedza Stadium
    FT    
  Green Rangers 1 - 0 Luanar  
 
02:30 pm
Civo Stadium
    FT    
  Airborne Rangers 2 - 2 Ngolowindo  
 
12:30 pm
Salima Community
    FT    
  Ntcheu Strikers 1 - 3 Kawinga  
 
12:30 pm
Dedza Stadium
Sunday, 16 May 2021 CAT (UTC+2)
    FT    
  Wimbe United 0 - 2 Kasungu Police  
 
02:30 pm
Kasungu Stadium
    FT    
  Mtsiriza United 2 - 2 Chitedze Strikers  
 
02:30 pm
Civo Stadium
    FT    
  Kamuzu Barracks Youth 0 - 1 Ekas Freight Wanderers  
 
12:30 pm
Civo Stadium
Saturday, 15 May 2021 CAT (UTC+2)
    FT    
  St Gabriel Medicals 0 - 0 Mchinji Boma Strikers  
[MOTM - Alick Ungo] 
02:30 pm
Aubrey Stadium
    FT    
  Simbi 0 - 3 Extreme  
 
02:30 pm
Mchinji Community
    FT    
  Dwangwa United 2 - 3 Ascent Academy  
Charles Mafaiti, Frank Banda - Lovemore Mbeta 2×, Christopher Mbototo [MOTM Lovemore Mbeta] 
02:30 pm
Kasungu Stadium
    FT    
  Support Battalion 0 - 4 Airborne Rangers  
 
02:30 pm
Salima Community
    FT    
  Dedza Young Soccer 2 - 1 Ntcheu Strikers  
 
02:30 pm
Dedza Stadium
    FT    
  Luanar 1 - 4 Silver Strikers Reserve  
 
02:30 pm
Civo Stadium
    FT    
  Mbavi United 3 - 2 Ngolowindo  
Lazaro Banda 2×, Ledson Nkhoma - Lenard Chilenje 2× [MOTM Lenard Chilenje] 
12:30 pm
Salima Community
    FT    
  Kawinga 0 - 2 Dedza Dynamos  
Steven Tenobia, Vincent Menyani [MOTM Gerald Sichali] 
12:30 pm
Dedza Stadium
    FT    
  Green Rangers 1 - 0 Mitundu Strikers  
Felix Selemani 
12:30 pm
Civo Stadium
Thursday, 13 May 2021 CAT (UTC+2)
    FT    
  Mitundu Strikers 2 - 2 Luanar  
 
02:30 pm
Silver Stadium
Wednesday, 12 May 2021 CAT (UTC+2)
    FT    
  Ekas Freight Wanderers 2 - 2 Mtsiriza United  
 
02:30 pm
Civo Stadium
Sunday, 09 May 2021 CAT (UTC+2)
    FT    
  Kasungu Police 1 - 0 Dwangwa United  
W. Saka 27' 
02:30 pm
Kasungu Stadium
    FT    
  Mchinji Boma Strikers 0 - 0 Simbi  
 
02:30 pm
Mchinji Community
    FT    
  Dedza Young Soccer 1 - 2 Kawinga  
G. Mponda 50' [P] - P. Thindwa 47', C. Hiwa 87' 
02:30 pm
Dedza Stadium
    FT    
  Airborne Rangers 1 - 1 Mbavi United  
F. Benson 47' - V. Satha 62' 
02:30 pm
Salima Community
Saturday, 08 May 2021 CAT (UTC+2)
    FT    
  Silver Strikers Reserve 1 - 1 Green Rangers  
T. Willard - E. Mpangeni 
02:30 pm
Nankhaka Stadium
    FT    
  Chitedze Strikers 1 - 3 Kamuzu Barracks Youth  
S. Mtoso - O. Kanjira ×2, M. Chipyanya 
02:30 pm
Civo Stadium
    FT    
  Ascent Academy 3 - 2 Wimbe United  
C. Goto ×2, F. Due - Y. Master, D. Chunga 
02:30 pm
Kasungu Stadium
    FT    
  Ntcheu Strikers 0 - 3 Dedza Dynamos  
C. Chipala ×2, V. Menyani 
02:30 pm
Dedza Stadium
    FT    
  Ngolowindo 1 - 2 Support Battalion  
P. Mponda - A. Garden, E. Katomu 
02:30 pm
Salima Community
Saturday, 01 May 2021 CAT (UTC+2)
    FT    
  St Gabriel Medicals 1 - 1 Extreme  
 
02:30 pm
Namitondo
# Team P GD Pts
Group A
1 Green Rangers 3 2 7
2 Silver Strikers Reserve 2 3 4
3 Mitundu Strikers 2 -1 1
4 Luanar 3 -4 1
Group B
1 Ekas Freight Wanderers 3 3 7
2 Kamuzu Barracks Youth 3 3 6
3 Mtsiriza United 3 -2 2
4 Chitedze Strikers 3 -4 1
Group C
1 Airborne Rangers 3 4 5
2 Mbavi United 3 1 5
3 Support Battalion 3 -3 4
4 Ngolowindo 3 -2 1
Group D
1 Kasungu Police 2 3 6
2 Ascent Academy 2 2 6
3 Dwangwa United 2 -2 0
4 Wimbe United 2 -3 0
Group E
1 Extreme 3 4 7
2 St Gabriel Medicals 3 1 5
3 Mchinji Boma Strikers 3 -1 2
4 Simbi 3 -4 1
Group F
1 Dedza Dynamos 3 6 9
2 Kawinga 3 1 6
3 Dedza Young Soccer 3 -1 3
4 Ntcheu Strikers 3 -6 0