Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Sunday, 19 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuDiv1
  Bowe United 2 - 1 Make Sure Pirates
2:30 pm Bowe
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Dowa United 0 - 1 Dzaleka Future
2:30 pm Dowa
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Ocasor 9 - 2 Kickers
2:30 pm Kalambo
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Kamwendo United 2 - 0 Play Football Malawi
2:30 pm Kamwendo
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Mpingu Bwapansi 2 - 0 Balangombe Real Bombers
2:30 pm Mpingu
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  St Gabriel Medicals 0 - 0 Dzenza
2:30 pm Namitondo
   
Mgold
Saturday, 18 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuDiv1
  Bowe Medicals 2 - 2 Make Sure Pirates
2:30 pm Bowe
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Dzaleka Future 0 - 0 Bowe United
2:30 pm Dzaleka
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Arkas Freight Wanderers 1 - 0 Kickers
2:30 pm Dzenza
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Dzenza 3 - 1 Balangombe Real Bombers
2:30 pm Dzenza
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Kamwendo United 1 - 0 Ocasor
2:30 pm Kamwendo
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Tontolinto 1 - 1 Majiga
2:30 pm Sese
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Kamba 3 - 1 Chisomo Ideas
12:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
Sunday, 12 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuDiv1
  Area49 1 - 1 Dowa United
2:30 pm Area 49 Nyasa
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 0 Play Football Malawi
2:30 pm Balang’ombe
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Bowe United 1 - 0 Arkas Freight Wanderers
2:30 pm Bowe
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Dzaleka Future 2 - 2 Make Sure Pirates
2:30 pm Dzaleka
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Dzenza 2 - 0 Kamwendo United
2:30 pm Dzenza
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Ocasor 0 - 1 Simbi
2:30 pm Kalambo
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  St Gabriel Medicals 2 - 0 Majiga
2:30 pm Namitondo
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Tontolinto 0 - 0 Mpingu Bwapansi
2:30 pm Sese
   
Saturday, 11 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuDiv1
  Balangombe Real Bombers 2 - 0 Tontolinto
2:30 pm Balang’ombe
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Kickers 2 - 0 Mpingu Bwapansi
2:30 pm Chikombe
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Kamba 1 - 3 Area49
2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Dowa United 3 - 0 Kamwendo United
2:30 pm Dowa Community
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Dzaleka Future 3 - 1 Arkas Freight Wanderers
2:30 pm Dzaleka
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Dzenza 0 - 3 Bowe Medicals
2:30 pm Dzenza Secondary
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Play Football Malawi 3 - 4 Extreme
2:30 pm Likuni Boys
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Majiga 1 - 1 Make Sure Pirates
2:30 pm Majiga
   
Wednesday, 08 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuDiv1
  Simbi 2 - 2 Kamba
2:30 pm Simbi
   
Saturday, 04 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuDiv1
  Kickers 2 - 0 Area49
2:30 pm
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  St Gabriel Medicals 2 - 1 Bowe United
2:30 pm
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Mpingu Bwapansi 0 - 0 Extreme
2:30 pm
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Dowa United 2 - 1 Play Football Malawi
2:30 pm
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Arkas Freight Wanderers 4 - 1 Balangombe Real Bombers
2:30 pm
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Chisomo Ideas 1 - 0 Tontolinto
2:30 pm
   
Sunday, 28 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#ChipikuDiv1
  Kamwendo United 4 - 3 Kamba
2:30 pm Kamwendo
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Play Football Malawi 2 - 1 Arkas Freight Wanderers
2:30 pm Likuni Boys Secondary
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  Make Sure Pirates 3 - 0 Chisomo Ideas
2:30 pm Mvunguti Primary
   
#ChipikuDiv1
  St Gabriel Medicals 2 - 0 Mpingu Bwapansi
2:30 pm Namitondo
   

# Team P GD Pts
1 St Gabriel Medicals 4 5 10
2 Kamwendo United 5 -1 9
3 Dzaleka Future 4 3 8
4 Dowa United 4 3 7
5 Dzenza 4 1 7
6 Bowe United 4 1 7
7 Make Sure Pirates 5 2 6
8 Arkas Freight Wanderers 5 0 6
9 Balangombe Real Bombers 5 -3 6
10 Kickers 4 -4 6
11 Mpingu Bwapansi 5 -2 5
12 Bowe Medicals 2 3 4
13 Extreme 2 1 4
14 Simbi 2 1 4
15 Area49 3 0 4
16 Kamba 4 -1 4
17 Ocasor 3 5 3
18 Chisomo Ideas 3 -4 3
19 Play Football Malawi 5 -5 3
20 Majiga 3 -2 2
21 Tontolinto 4 -3 2