Post Predictions & Updates

Login with Facebook to post predictions, updates & live scores

Friday, 17 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Nsanje Select 0 - 1 Blue Eagles
 Foster Bitoni 
2:30 pm Bangula
   
Mgold
Thursday, 16 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Nsanama 2 - 5 Blue Eagles
 Amidu panje x2 - Foster Bitoni, Micium Mhone, Vitumbiko Kumwenda, Schumacher Kuwali, Maxwell Salambula 
2:30 pm Nsanama
   
Wednesday, 15 May 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Chiosha United 0 - 1 Blue Eagles
 Boniface Maliwata 
2:30 pm Chiosha
   
Thursday, 18 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Mighty Tigers 7 - 1 Griffin Young Stars
2:00 pm Limbe Country Club
   
Wednesday, 17 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Mangochi Select 1 - 0 Eastern Region Police Select
 Douglas Charles 
2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
Saturday, 13 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  MAFCO 2 - 1 Luanar
2:30 pm Salima Community Centre Ground
   
Friday, 12 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Griffin Young Stars 0 - 1 Steffords
2:30 pm Blantyre Youth Centre
   
Sunday, 07 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Hangover 0 - 2 BE FORWARD Wanderers
 50' Stanley Sanudi, 88' Misheck Botomani 
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Rumphi United 0 - 0 Moyale Barracks
2:30 pm Rumphi Stadium
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Likumbo 0 - 2 MAFCO
 Paul Ndhlovu, Vitumbiko Phiri 
2:30 pm Salima Community Center Ground
   
Saturday, 06 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Mitundu Strikers 4 - 0 Silver Strikers Reserve
 4x Jafali Chande 
2:30 pm
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Silver Strikers 1 - 1 Mlatho Mponela
 Khuda Muyaba - Potiphar Likoswe 
2:30 pm Answer Private Academy
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Alinafe Medicals 2 - 3 MAFCO
2:30 pm Benga Ground
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Chintheche 1 - 1 Ekwendeni Hammers
2:30 pm Chiwaza Ground
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  ThumbsUp Select 2 - 3 BE FORWARD Wanderers
 Hankey Machira, ? - Francisco Madinga, Sunday Kamuyang'ane, Vincent Nyangulu 
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Nyasa Big Bullets 3 - 2 Ntopwa
 20' Nelson Kangunje, 28',72' Luke Chima - 41' Levison Makoko, 90+1' [P] Jailosi 
2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
Friday, 05 April 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Hangover 1 - 1 Griffin Young Stars
2:30 pm Blantyre Youth Centre
   
Sunday, 31 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Dedza Young Soccer 0 - 3 Silver Strikers
2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  MAFCO 2 - 4 Mighty Tigers
2:30 pm Salima Community Centre Ground
   
Saturday, 30 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Mzuni 2 - 0 Karonga United
 Gift Kasambala, ? 
2:30 pm Rumphi Stadium
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Red Lions 1 - 0 Ntopwa
2:30 pm Top Field
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Silver Strikers 1 - 1 Civil Sporting
 Khuda Muyaba - ? 
1:30 pm Silver Stadium
   
Sunday, 24 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Mangochi United 1 - 1 Ntopwa
2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Makawa Young Navy 2 - 3 MAFCO
2:30 pm Navy
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Blue Rangers 0 - 5 Civil Sporting
 Christopher Diakama Kumwembe ×3, Dan Kumwenda, Lawrence Chaziya 
2:30 pm Ntchisi Community Ground
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Rumphi United 0 - 2 Mzuni
2:30 pm Rumphi
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Silver Strikers 2 - 1 Masters Security
 Khuda Muyaba, Thuso Paipi 
2:30 pm Silver Stadium
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Nkhoma Select 0 - 2 Blue Eagles
 Maxwell Salambula, Micium Mhone 
2:30 pm William Murray Secondary School
   
Saturday, 23 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Lake Valley 0 - 2 Silver Strikers
2:30 pm
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Mlatho Mponela 0 - 0 Masters Security
2:30 pm
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Zolozolo United 0 - 1 Mzuni
2:30 pm
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Blue Eagles 2 - 0 Kamuzu Barracks
 2× Yamikani Tambala 
2:30 pm IGs Parade Ground
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Young Movers 1 - 2 Ntopwa
2:30 pm Makanjira
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Mangochi Medicals 0 - 2 MAFCO
 Zikani Sichinga, Chikondi Phimba 
2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  FOMO 0 - 3 Nyasa Big Bullets
 13' MacFarlane Mgwira, 27' Henry Kabichi, 84' Nkhoma 
2:30 pm Mulanje Park
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Salima Select 2 - 3 BE FORWARD Wanderers
 [P] ? - [P] Misheck Botomani, Kamuyang'ane, ? 
2:30 pm Salima Community Centre Ground
   
Thursday, 21 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Civil Sporting 2 - 1 Blue Eagles
2:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
Sunday, 17 March 2019 CAT (UTC+2)
#MalawiFriendlies
  Silver Strikers 4 - 0 Dzaleka Select
 2x Khuda Muyaba, Michael Tetteh, Green Harawa 
2:30 pm
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  Ntopwa 2 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve
 67' Chikwata, 72' Chonde - 35' Kadzongola 
2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
#MalawiFriendlies
  TN Stars 1 - 2 Mlatho Mponela
2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium