Saturday, 23 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Kamuzu Barracks vs BE FORWARD Wanderers 2:30 pm
  Kasungu Stadium 
   
Dwangwa United vs Nyasa Big Bullets 2:30 pm
  Chitowe Stadium 
   
Civil Sporting vs Red Lions 2:30 pm
  Civo Stadium 
   
Mzuni vs Silver Strikers 2:30 pm
  Karonga Stadium 
   
Sunday, 24 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Blue Eagles vs BE FORWARD Wanderers 2:30 pm
  Nankhaka 
   
Karonga United vs Silver Strikers 2:30 pm
  Karonga Stadium 
   
Masters Security vs Moyale Barracks 2:30 pm
  Dedza Stadium 
   
TN Stars vs MAFCO 2:30 pm
  Kasungu Stadium 
   
Nchalo United vs Azam Tigers 2:30 pm
  Kalulu Stadium 
   
Saturday, 30 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Civil Sporting vs Mzuni 2:30 pm
  Civo Stadium 
   
Silver Strikers vs Nyasa Big Bullets 2:30 pm
  Silver Stadium 
   
Sunday, 01 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
BE FORWARD Wanderers vs TN Stars 2:30 pm
   
   
Blue Eagles vs Kamuzu Barracks 2:30 pm
  Nankhaka 
   
Saturday, 07 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Nyasa Big Bullets vs Blue Eagles 2:30 pm
  Kamuzu Stadium 
   
Masters Security vs Red Lions 2:30 pm
  Dedza Stadium 
   
BE FORWARD Wanderers vs MAFCO 2:30 pm
   
   
Saturday, 14 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
MAFCO vs Moyale Barracks 2:30 pm
  Chitowe Stadium 
   
Kamuzu Barracks vs Karonga United 2:30 pm
  Civo Stadium 
   
Sunday, 15 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Dwangwa United vs Moyale Barracks 2:30 pm
  Chitowe Stadium 
   
Blue Eagles vs Karonga United 2:30 pm
  Nankhaka 
   
Nyasa Big Bullets vs Red Lions 2:30 pm
   
   
Saturday, 21 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Silver Strikers vs MAFCO 2:30 pm
  Silver Stadium 
   
Nyasa Big Bullets vs Azam Tigers 2:30 pm
   
   
Sunday, 22 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
TN Stars vs Dwangwa United 2:30 pm
  Kasungu Stadium 
   

# Team P GD Pts
1 Nyasa Big Bullets 9 11 21
2 Silver Strikers 8 9 19
3 Civil Sporting 9 -1 16
4 Red Lions 10 2 15
5 Kamuzu Barracks 10 0 15
6 Blue Eagles 8 10 14
7 Azam Tigers 10 3 13
8 Moyale Barracks 10 0 13
9 Karonga United 11 0 12
10 TN Stars 11 -5 12
11 Masters Security 11 -5 11
12 Dwangwa United 10 -6 11
13 BE FORWARD Wanderers 6 -1 8
14 Nchalo United 10 -6 8
15 MAFCO 9 -5 7
16 Mzuni 10 -6 7