Tuesday, 17 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Togo Port 1 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns 3:00 pm
CAFCHAM... 40' K. Sewonou  Stade Municipal 
   
TP Mazembe 1 - 0 MC Alger 3:00 pm
CAFCHAM... 88' E. Meschack  Stade TP Mazembe 
   
Mbabane Swallows 0 - 3 Etoile du Sahel 3:00 pm
CAFCHAM... 14' K. Aouadhi, 32' M. Hannachi, 71' A. Chermiti  Mavuso Sports Centre 
   
ZESCO United 0 - 0 Primeiro Agosto 3:00 pm
CAFCHAM...   Levy Mwanawasa Stadium 
   
Horoya 1 - 1 Wydad Casablanca 6:00 pm
CAFCHAM... 29' O. Mandela - 26' I. El Haddad  Stade du 28 Septembre 
   
Esperance 3 - 2 KCCA 9:00 pm
CAFCHAM... 30' B. Magri, 33' S. Bguir, 81' B. Mejri - 19' J. Nunda, 21' M. Shaban  Stade Olympique de Rades 
   
Al Ahly 3 - 0 Township Rollers 9:00 pm
CAFCHAM... 36' W. Azarou, 75' [P] A. Maaloul, 79' I. Mohareb  Borg El Arab Stadium 
   
ES Setif 2 - 1 Difaa Hassani 9:00 pm
CAFCHAM... 21' H. Bouguelmouna, 89' H. Ghacha - 6' M. Bemammer  Stade du 8 Mai 1945 
   
Wednesday, 18 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
2018 Chipiku Stores Premier Division (1)
CRFAPD  
Thursday, 19 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Premier Division (1)
SRFAPD  
2018 Chipiku Stores Premier Division (1)
CRFAPD  
2018 Chipiku Stores Division One (6)
CRFAD1  
2018 Chipiku Stores Division Two (3)
CRFAD2  
Saturday, 21 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
BE FORWARD Wanderers vs Civil Sporting 2:30 pm
SULOM   Balaka Stadium 
   
Silver Strikers vs Nyasa Big Bullets 2:30 pm
SULOM   Silver Stadium 
   
MAFCO vs Moyale Barracks 2:30 pm
SULOM   Kasungu Stadium 
   
Karonga United vs Masters Security 2:30 pm
SULOM   Karonga Stadium 
   
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Division One (14)
SRFAD1  
2018 SIMSO Premier League (8)
NRFA  
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Premier Division (9)
SRFAPD  
2018 Chipiku Stores Premier Division (4)
CRFAPD  
2018 Chipiku Stores Division One (6)
CRFAD1  
2018 Chipiku Stores Division Two (7)
CRFAD2  
Sunday, 22 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Mzuni vs TN Stars 2:30 pm
SULOM   Mzuzu Stadium 
   
MAFCO vs Nyasa Big Bullets 2:30 pm
SULOM   Kasungu Stadium 
   
Blue Eagles vs Kamuzu Barracks 2:30 pm
SULOM   Nankhaka 
   
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Premier Division (7)
SRFAPD  
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Division One (7)
SRFAD1  
2018 SIMSO Premier League (7)
NRFA  
2018 Chipiku Stores Premier Division (7)
CRFAPD  
2018 Chipiku Stores Division One (7)
CRFAD1  
2018 Chipiku Stores Division Two (7)
CRFAD2  

This Week
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Division One
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Premier Division
2018 Chipiku Stores Division Two
2018 Chipiku Stores Division One
2018 Chipiku Stores Premier Division
2018 SIMSO Premier League
2018 TNM Super League of Malawi
2018 CAF Champions League
This Month
2018 Airtel Top 8 Cup
2018 Malawi Friendlies
This Year
2019 Africa U20 Cup of Nations Qualification
2018 COSAFA Cup
2018 FAM Charity Shield
2018 Simama Top 4 Bonanza
2018 CAF Confederation Cup
2018 Africa Nations Championship
2018 Africa Friendlies
2017 CECAFA Senior Challenge Cup
2017 Mopani Copper Mines COSAFA Under20 Championship
2017 FMB Under 20
2017 FISD Challenge Cup Northern Region
2017 FISD Cup Southern Region
2017 FISD Challenge Cup
2017 FISD Cup Central Region
2017 COSAFA U17 Championship
2017 Carlsberg Cup Malawi
2017 Masters Security Premier Division
2017 Masters Security Division One
2017 Chipiku Stores Division Two
2017 Chipiku Stores Division One
2017 Chipiku Stores Premier Division
2017 TNM Super League of Malawi
2017 Simama Premier League
2018 African Nations Championship Qualification
2017 Africa Friendlies
2017 Malawi Friendlies

Updates

HT: HOR 1-1 WYD
(29' O. Mandela - 26' I. El Haddad)

1 day ago

HT: HOR 1-1 WYD
(29' M. Ocansey - 26' I. El Haddad)

1 day ago

86' MZU 2-1 BFW
(24', 85' Michael Tete - 58' Esau Kanyenda)

3 days ago

H2: MAS 2-1 AZA
(Babatude Adeboye, John Chalamanda - Tony Mbulu)

3 days ago

75' MZU 1-1 BFW
(24' Michael Tete - 58' Esau Kanyenda)

3 days ago

75' SIL 1-0 BLU
(45+1' Zikani Kasambara)

3 days ago

H2: MAS 2-0 AZA
(Babatude Adeboye, John Chalamanda)

3 days ago

60' MZU 1-1 BFW
(24' Michael Tete - 58' Esau Kanyenda)

3 days ago

H2: CIV 2-1 NCH
(Fletcher Bandawe, Innocent Tanganyika - Cuthbert Sineta)

3 days ago

60' MZU 1-1 BFW
(24' Michael Tete - 58' Joseph Kamwendo)

3 days ago