Monday, 18 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Ndirande Icons 1 - 2 BONTEC 2:30 pm
  BAT Ground 
   
Sunday, 17 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Mighty Ivory 4 - 2 Kim Stars 2:30 pm
  Balaka Stadium 
   
Chileka Royals 2 - 1 Trouble Makers 2:30 pm
  Chileka 
   
Migowi United 1 - 2 Chinamwali Stars 2:30 pm
  Migowi 
   
A and P Hardware 2 - 2 Chadzunda United 2:30 pm
  Polytechnic 
   
Sable Farming 2 - 0 Green Hawks 2:30 pm
  Sedi 
   
Naisi United 3 - 0 Chichiri Prison 2:30 pm
  Sitima 
   
BONTEC 4 - 1 Blantyre Vendors 12:30 pm
  BAT Ground 
   
CISO 5 - 1 Ndirande Icons 12:30 pm
  Polytechnic 
   
Saturday, 16 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Zomba Academy 1 - 1 Zomba Airwing 2:30 pm
   
   
Mighty Ivory 5 - 3 Green Hawks 2:30 pm
  Balaka Stadium 
   
Chichiri Prison 1 - 2 The Boys 2:30 pm
  Kwacha 
   
Machinga ADD 2 - 0 A and P Hardware 2:30 pm
  Liwonde 
   
Migowi United 0 - 6 Sable Farming 2:30 pm
  Migowi 
   
Phalombe Open Space 2 - 0 Zomba Airwing 2:30 pm
  Phalombe 
   
Ginnery Corner 3 - 1 Blantyre Vendors 12:30 pm
  BAT Ground 
   
CISO 3 - 1 Naisi United 12:30 pm
  Kwacha 
   
Sunday, 10 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Zomba Airwing 0 - 3 Jali United 2:30 pm
  Air Wing 
   
Chadzunda United 0 - 3 Chinamwali Stars 2:30 pm
  Chadzunda 
   
Chiringa CCAP 5 - 4 Chichiri Prison 2:30 pm
  Chiringa 
   
Neno Medicals 3 - 2 Mighty Ivory 2:30 pm
  Neno 
   
Kim Stars 1 - 4 Phalombe Open Space 2:30 pm
  Ntaja 
   
Naisi United 5 - 2 Machinga ADD 2:30 pm
  Sitima Stadium 
   
Trouble Makers 1 - 2 CISO 2:30 pm
  Solijeni 
   
Blantyre Vendors 1 - 1 A and P Hardware 12:30 pm
  Polytechnic 
   
Saturday, 09 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Chadzunda United 0 - 3 The Boys 2:30 pm
  Chadzunda 
   
Chichiri Prison 0 - 2 BONTEC 2:30 pm
  Kwacha 
   
Chinamwali Stars 2 - 1 Chiringa CCAP 2:30 pm
  Naisi 
   
Neno Medicals 4 - 0 Zomba Airwing 2:30 pm
  Neno 
   
Phalombe Open Space 2 - 0 Naisi United 2:30 pm
  Phalombe 
   
Blantyre Vendors 0 - 1 CISO 2:30 pm
  Polytechnic 
   
Trouble Makers 6 - 0 Ginnery Corner 2:30 pm
  Solijeni 
   
Sunday, 03 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Zomba Airwing 5 - 1 Kim Stars 2:30 pm
  Air Wing 
   
Ginnery Corner 2 - 1 A and P Hardware 2:30 pm
  BAT Ground 
   
Chileka Airport 1 - 2 Neno Medicals 2:30 pm
  Chileka 
   
Chichiri Prison 1 - 6 Mighty Ivory 2:30 pm
  Kwacha 
   
Saturday, 02 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Mighty Ivory 1 - 1 Zomba Airwing 2:30 pm
  Balaka Stadium 
   
Ginnery Corner 1 - 4 Chileka Airport 2:30 pm
  BAT Ground 
   
Chichiri Prison 1 - 2 Trouble Makers 2:30 pm
  Kwacha 
   
Neno Medicals 1 - 1 Chinamwali Stars 2:30 pm
  Neno 
   

# Team P GD Pts
1 CISO 5 8 13
2 Mighty Ivory 5 8 10
3 Phalombe Open Space 4 7 10
4 Neno Medicals 4 6 10
5 Chinamwali Stars 4 5 10
6 BONTEC 3 6 9
7 Sable Farming 2 8 6
8 Trouble Makers 4 5 6
9 The Boys 2 4 6
10 Naisi United 4 2 6
11 Ginnery Corner 4 -6 6
12 Zomba Airwing 6 -5 5
13 Jali United 1 3 3
14 Chileka Airport 2 2 3
15 Chileka Royals 1 1 3
16 Chiringa CCAP 2 0 3
17 Machinga ADD 2 -1 3
18 A and P Hardware 4 -3 2
19 Zomba Academy 1 0 1
20 Blantyre Vendors 4 -6 1
21 Chadzunda United 3 -6 1
22 Nambazo Medicals 0 0 0
23 Green Hawks 2 -4 0
24 Ndirande Icons 2 -5 0
25 Migowi United 2 -7 0
26 Kim Stars 3 -9 0
27 Chichiri Prison 6 -13 0