BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve


Matches

Sunday, Dec 30
Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve 2 - 1 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve Kamuzu Stadium
Thursday, Dec 27
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 0 - 2 Cobbe Barracks BAT Ground
Saturday, Dec 22
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 1 - 2 Namingomba BAT Ground
Wednesday, Dec 19
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 3 - 1 Prison United BAT Ground
Saturday, Dec 15
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 2 - 1 Changalume Barracks
Thursday, Dec 13
Nyasa United 1 - 2 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve BAT Ground
Sunday, Dec 09
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 1 - 1 Nsanama BAT Ground
Sunday, Dec 02
MDF Marine 7 - 2 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve Monkeybay
Wednesday, Nov 28
Bvumbwe United 1 - 1 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve Bvumbwe
Saturday, Nov 24
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 4 - 1 White Eagles BAT Ground
Sunday, Nov 18
Polytechnic 2 - 4 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve Polytechnic
Saturday, Nov 17
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 4 - 2 Eshani Wizards BAT Ground
Saturday, Nov 10
Mangochi Challengers 1 - 1 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve BAT Ground
Saturday, Nov 03
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 2 - 3 Nanzikambe Chilomoni
Wednesday, Oct 31
Hangover 0 - 1 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve Chilomoni
Sunday, Oct 28
Steffords 1 - 1 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve Kamuzu Stadium
Wednesday, Oct 24
Ntopwa 1 - 0 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve BAT Ground
Saturday, Oct 20
Mangochi United 2 - 0 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve Mangochi Stadium
Sunday, Sep 30
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 1 - 1 MDF Marine BAT Ground
Sunday, Sep 02
Changalume Barracks 1 - 1 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve Prison
Sunday, Aug 26
Jali Rangers 1 - 4 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve Pirimiti
Saturday, Aug 25
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 2 - 0 Nyasa United Chilomoni
Wednesday, Aug 22
Polytechnic 3 - 6 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve BAT Ground
Sunday, Aug 19
White Eagles 1 - 2 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve PTS
Wednesday, Aug 15
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 2 - 0 Eshani Wizards Chilomoni
Sunday, Aug 12
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 0 - 0 Chikwawa United Polytechnic
Sunday, Jul 29
Cobbe Barracks 2 - 1 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve Gymkhana
Sunday, Jul 22
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 2 - 2 Mangochi United BAT Ground
Saturday, Jul 21
FOMO 3 - 2 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve Mulanje
Saturday, Jul 14
Nsanama 1 - 2 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve Nsanama
Sunday, Jul 08
Steffords 5 - 0 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve BAT Ground
Saturday, Jul 07
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 1 - 0 Bvumbwe United BAT Ground
Wednesday, Jun 27
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 0 - 2 Hangover BAT Ground
Saturday, Jun 23
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 1 - 1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve BAT Ground
Sunday, Jun 17
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 0 - 1 Ntopwa BAT Ground
Saturday, Jun 16
BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 3 - 2 Nanzikambe BAT Ground
Sunday, Jun 10
Prison United 1 - 2 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve Prison
Sunday, Jun 03
Namingomba 1 - 3 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve Naming'omba

# Team P GD Pts
1 Nyasa Big Bullets Reserve 42 90 96
2 Ntopwa 42 52 96
3 Hangover 42 65 92
4 Cobbe Barracks 42 44 83
5 MDF Marine 42 50 82
6 Mangochi United 42 22 77
7 Changalume Barracks 42 13 71
8 Nanzikambe 42 30 69
9 BE FORWARD Wanderers Reserve 42 11 69
10 Namingomba 42 -5 64
11 Nyasa United 42 7 57
12 Steffords 42 2 57
13 Prison United 42 -3 54
14 Eshani Wizards 42 -14 44
15 Chikwawa United 42 -16 43
16 FOMO 42 -35 43
17 Bvumbwe United 41 -27 41
18 Mangochi Challengers 42 -34 39
19 White Eagles 42 -39 35
20 Nsanama 41 -70 34
21 Polytechnic 42 -64 23
22 Jali Rangers 42 -76 15