Sunday, 12 August 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Nyasa Big Bullets 2 - 0 Nchalo United
SULOM  32' Nelson Kangunje, 85' Mike Mkwate 
   
MAFCO 0 - 2 Masters Security
SULOM  Vincent Nyagulu, Babatunde Adeboye 
   
TN Stars 2 - 0 Karonga United
SULOM  Juma Luwata, China Chirwa 
   
Moyale Barracks 2 - 1 Red Lions
SULOM  Gastin Simkonda, Dan Sibale - Loti Chawinga 
   
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Premier Division (7)
SRFAPD MDF Marine 0 - 1 Prison United; FOMO 6 - 0 Jali Rangers; Wizards 1 - 3 Cobbe Barracks; Steffords 4 - 2 Mangochi Challengers; Mangochi United vs Bvumbwe United; BE FORWARD Reserve 0 - 0 Chikwawa United; Namingomba 2 - 1 Nyasa Bullets Reserves;  
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Division One (13)
SRFAD1 Jali United 1 - 0 Machinga ADD; Migowi United vs Neno Medicals; Phalombe Open Space 3 - 0 Neno Medicals; Ginnery Corner vs Sable Farming; Chadzunda United vs Mighty Ivory; Chiringa CCAP 1 - 1 Balaka Eagles; Chileka Airport vs CISO; Chichiri Prison 2 - 2 A and P Hardware; Chileka Royals 3 - 2 CISO; Green Hawks 1 - 2 Naisi United; Chinamwali Stars vs Trouble Makers; Zomba Academy vs The Boys; Ndirande Icons 3 - 1 Chileka Airport;  
2018 SIMSO Premier League (3)
NRFA Chilumba United 3 - 2 Rumphi United; Katowo Rangers 1 - 1 Zolozolo United; Lura United 0 - 1 Bolero;  
Wednesday, 15 August 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Premier Division (4)
SRFAPD Nyasa United vs Changalume Barracks; White Eagles vs Ntopwa; Hangover vs Nanzikambe; BE FORWARD Reserve vs Wizards;  
2018 Carlsberg Cup Northern Region (1)
CARLSBERG Manyamula vs Chitipa United;  
Thursday, 16 August 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
2018 SIMSO Premier League (2)
NRFA Ekwendeni United vs Manyamula; Fish Eagles vs Chitipa United;  
Friday, 17 August 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Horoya vs Togo Port
CAFCHAM... 6:00 pm Stade du 28 Septembre
   
Esperance vs Al Ahly
CAFCHAM... 9:00 pm Stade Olympique de Rades
   
ES Setif vs TP Mazembe
CAFCHAM... 9:00 pm Stade du 8 Mai 1945
   
Wydad Casablanca vs Mamelodi Sundowns
CAFCHAM... 9:00 pm Stade Mohammed V
   
Saturday, 18 August 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Karonga United vs Nchalo United
SULOM 2:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
Mzuni vs Nyasa Big Bullets
SULOM 2:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
BE FORWARD Wanderers vs Azam Tigers
SULOM 2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
Dwangwa United vs TN Stars
SULOM 2:30 pm Chitowe Stadium
   
Mbabane Swallows vs ZESCO United
CAFCHAM... 3:00 pm Mavuso Sports Centre
   
KCCA vs Township Rollers
CAFCHAM... 3:00 pm
   
Etoile du Sahel vs Primeiro Agosto
CAFCHAM... 9:00 pm Stade Olympique de Sousse
   
Difaa Hassani vs MC Alger
CAFCHAM... 9:00 pm Stade El Abdi
   
2018 SIMSO Premier League (4)
NRFA Chitipa United vs Mbawa; Kabwafu vs Chilumba Barracks; Thunduwike vs Manyamula; Ekwendeni Hammers vs Luwinga United;  
Sunday, 19 August 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Moyale Barracks vs Nyasa Big Bullets
SULOM 2:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
Red Lions vs Masters Security
SULOM 2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
Blue Eagles vs Silver Strikers
SULOM 2:30 pm Nankhaka Stadium
   
Kamuzu Barracks vs Civil Sporting
SULOM 2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
2018 SIMSO Premier League (4)
NRFA Chitipa United vs Mbawa; Kabwafu vs Chilumba Barracks; Thunduwike vs Manyamula; Ekwendeni Hammers vs Luwinga United;  

Updates

H2: TNS 2-0 KAR (Juma Luwata, China Chirwa)

2 days ago

87' NBB 2-0 NCH (32' Nelson Kangunje, 85' Mike Mkwate)

2 days ago

H2: MOY 2-1 RED (Gastin Simkonda, Dan Sibale - Lot Chawinga)

2 days ago

H2: MOY 2-1 RED (Gastin Simkonda, ? - Lot Chawinga)

2 days ago

H2: MOY 2-1 RED (Gastin Simkonda - Lot Chawinga)

2 days ago

60' NBB 1-0 NCH
(32' Nelson Kangunje)

2 days ago

53' NBB 1-0 NCH
(32' Nelson Kangunje)

2 days ago

H1: TNS 1-0 KAR
(Juma Luwata)

2 days ago

H1: MOY 1-1 RED
(Gastin Simkonda - Lot Chawinga)

2 days ago

H1: TNS 1-0 KAR

2 days ago