Thursday, 16 August 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
2018 SIMSO Premier League (2)
NRFA Ekwendeni United 2 - 0 Manyamula; Fish Eagles 2 - 0 Chitipa United;  
Friday, 17 August 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Horoya vs Togo Port
CAFCHAM... 6:00 pm Stade du 28 Septembre
   
Esperance vs Al Ahly
CAFCHAM... 9:00 pm Stade Olympique de Rades
   
ES Setif vs TP Mazembe
CAFCHAM... 9:00 pm Stade du 8 Mai 1945
   
Wydad Casablanca vs Mamelodi Sundowns
CAFCHAM... 9:00 pm Stade Mohammed V
   
Saturday, 18 August 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Karonga United vs Nchalo United
SULOM 2:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
Mzuni vs Nyasa Big Bullets
SULOM 2:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
BE FORWARD Wanderers vs Azam Tigers
SULOM 2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
Dwangwa United vs TN Stars
SULOM 2:30 pm Chitowe Stadium
   
Mbabane Swallows vs ZESCO United
CAFCHAM... 3:00 pm Mavuso Sports Centre
   
KCCA vs Township Rollers
CAFCHAM... 3:00 pm
   
Etoile du Sahel vs Primeiro Agosto
CAFCHAM... 9:00 pm Stade Olympique de Sousse
   
Difaa Hassani vs MC Alger
CAFCHAM... 9:00 pm Stade El Abdi
   
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Division One (11)
SRFAD1 The Boys vs Ginnery Corner; Chinamwali Stars vs Naisi United; Nambazo Medicals vs Jali United; Chileka Royals vs Kim Stars; Balaka Eagles vs Sable Farming; CISO vs Mighty Ivory; Trouble Makers vs A and P Hardware; Neno Medicals vs Green Hawks; Chadzunda United vs Zomba Airwing; Blantyre Vendors vs Ndirande Icons; Zomba Academy vs Phalombe Open Space;  
2018 SIMSO Premier League (4)
NRFA Chitipa United vs Mbawa; Kabwafu vs Chilumba Barracks; Thunduwike vs Manyamula; Ekwendeni Hammers vs Luwinga United;  
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Premier Division (8)
SRFAPD Steffords vs Nyasa Bullets Reserves; Cobbe Barracks vs Prison United; Changalume Barracks vs Polytechnic; Ntopwa vs Hangover; Namingomba vs Nanzikambe; MDF Marine vs Bvumbwe United; Chikwawa United vs FOMO; Mangochi United vs Mangochi Challengers;  
Sunday, 19 August 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Moyale Barracks vs Nyasa Big Bullets
SULOM 2:30 pm Mzuzu Stadium
   
Red Lions vs Masters Security
SULOM 2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
Blue Eagles vs Silver Strikers
SULOM 2:30 pm Nankhaka Stadium
   
Kamuzu Barracks vs Civil Sporting
SULOM 2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Division One (11)
SRFAD1 The Boys vs Chileka Royals; Ndirande Icons vs Kim Stars; Sable Farming vs Zomba Academy; Neno Medicals vs Trouble Makers; Phalombe Open Space vs Jali United; CISO vs Balaka Eagles; Nambazo Medicals vs Chichiri Prison; Machinga ADD vs Chadzunda United; Chileka Airport vs Chinamwali Stars; Mighty Ivory vs Naisi United; Blantyre Vendors vs Chiringa CCAP;  
2018 SIMSO Premier League (3)
NRFA Chilumba United vs Mbawa; Lura United vs Chilumba Barracks; Ekwendeni United vs Manyamula;  
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Premier Division (7)
SRFAPD Wizards vs Nyasa United; Nanzikambe vs Mangochi United; Mangochi Challengers vs Bvumbwe United; FOMO vs Namingomba; Jali Rangers vs Steffords; Prison United vs Nsanama; White Eagles vs BE FORWARD Reserve;  
Tuesday, 21 August 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Dwangwa United vs Luanar
CARLSBERG 2:30 pm Chitowe Stadium
   
MAFCO vs Namingomba
CARLSBERG 2:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
Wednesday, 22 August 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Azam Tigers vs Kamuzu Barracks
CARLSBERG 2:30 pm Mulanje Park
   
TN Stars vs Civil Sporting
CARLSBERG 2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
Masters Security vs Mzuni
CARLSBERG 2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
Nchalo United vs Red Lions
CARLSBERG 2:30 pm Kalulu Stadium
   
MDF Marine vs Blue Eagles
CARLSBERG 2:30 pm Mangochi Stadium
   
Nyasa Bullets Reserves vs Moyale Barracks
CARLSBERG 2:30 pm Kamuzu Stadium
   
Lilongwe Veterans vs Silver Strikers
CARLSBERG 2:30 pm Nankhaka Stadium
   
Karonga United vs BE FORWARD Wanderers
CARLSBERG 2:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Premier Division (7)
SRFAPD Wizards vs Nyasa United; Nanzikambe vs Mangochi United; Mangochi Challengers vs Bvumbwe United; FOMO vs Namingomba; Jali Rangers vs Steffords; Prison United vs Nsanama; White Eagles vs BE FORWARD Reserve;  

Updates

ROUND OF 32 DRAW

2 days ago

Karonga Utd v BF Wanderers
Nyasa Big Bullets v Mitundu
Nyasa Bullets Reserve v Moyale
Azam Tigers v KB
MAFCO v Namingomba
TN Stars v Civil Sporting
MDF Marine v Blue Eagles
Lilongwe Veterans v Silver Strikers

2 days ago

Changalume B v Ngolowindo
Cobbe B. v Airborne Rangers
Mchengautuwa v Mighty Ivory
Nchalo Utd v Red Lions
Ekwendeni Hammers v Steffords
Masters Security v Mzuni
Hangover v Chitipa Utd/Manyamula
Dwangwa Utd v Luanar

2 days ago

H2: TNS 2-0 KAR (Juma Luwata, China Chirwa)

4 days ago

87' NBB 2-0 NCH (32' Nelson Kangunje, 85' Mike Mkwate)

4 days ago

H2: MOY 2-1 RED (Gastin Simkonda, Dan Sibale - Lot Chawinga)

4 days ago

H2: MOY 2-1 RED (Gastin Simkonda, ? - Lot Chawinga)

4 days ago

H2: MOY 2-1 RED (Gastin Simkonda - Lot Chawinga)

4 days ago

60' NBB 1-0 NCH
(32' Nelson Kangunje)

4 days ago

53' NBB 1-0 NCH
(32' Nelson Kangunje)

4 days ago