Monday, 18 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Mangochi Challengers 0 - 5 Cobbe Barracks 2:30 pm
  Mangochi Stadium 
   
Jali Rangers 2 - 3 Mangochi United 2:30 pm
  Pirimiti 
   
Sunday, 17 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
BE FORWARD Reserve 0 - 1 Ntopwa 2:30 pm
  BAT Ground 
   
Bvumbwe United 3 - 0 Nsanama 2:30 pm
  Bvumbwe 
   
Chikwawa United 1 - 1 Prison United 2:30 pm
  Chikwawa 
   
Mangochi United 3 - 1 Cobbe Barracks 2:30 pm
  Mangochi 
   
FOMO 1 - 1 Hangover 2:30 pm
  Mulanje 
   
Jali Rangers 1 - 1 Nanzikambe 2:30 pm
  Pirimiti 
   
Polytechnic 1 - 2 Wizards 2:30 pm
  Polytechnic 
   
Changalume Barracks 0 - 0 Namingomba 2:30 pm
  Prison 
   
White Eagles 1 - 2 Steffords 2:30 pm
  Pts 
   
Saturday, 16 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
BE FORWARD Reserve 3 - 2 Nanzikambe 2:30 pm
  BAT Ground 
   
Chikwawa United 2 - 0 Nyasa United 2:30 pm
  Chikwawa 
   
MDF Marine 4 - 0 Changalume Barracks 2:30 pm
  Monkey Bay 
   
FOMO 0 - 4 Nyasa Bullets Reserves 2:30 pm
  Mulanje 
   
Namingomba 3 - 3 Nsanama 2:30 pm
  Naming'omba 
   
Polytechnic 0 - 2 Hangover 2:30 pm
  Polytechnic 
   
White Eagles 0 - 1 Wizards 2:30 pm
  PTS 
   
Wednesday, 13 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Steffords 1 - 1 Nyasa United 2:30 pm
  BAT Ground 
   
Sunday, 10 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Nyasa Bullets Reserves 1 - 0 Nyasa United 2:30 pm
  BAT Ground 
   
Bvumbwe United 0 - 1 Nanzikambe 2:30 pm
  Bvumbwe 
   
Namingomba 2 - 1 Wizards 2:30 pm
  Naming'omba 
   
Nsanama 0 - 1 Steffords 2:30 pm
  Nsanama 
   
Jali Rangers 1 - 2 MDF Marine 2:30 pm
  Pirimiti 
   
Prison United 1 - 2 BE FORWARD Reserve 2:30 pm
  Prison 
   
Saturday, 09 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Nyasa Bullets Reserves 3 - 1 Changalume Barracks 2:30 pm
  BAT Ground 
   
Ntopwa 4 - 1 Namingomba 2:30 pm
  BAT Ground 
   
Cobbe Barracks 1 - 1 MDF Marine 2:30 pm
  Gymkhana 
   
Mangochi Challengers 1 - 2 Prison United 2:30 pm
  Mangochi Stadium 
   
Nsanama 1 - 2 Mangochi United 2:30 pm
  Nsanama 
   
Jali Rangers 1 - 2 Wizards 2:30 pm
  Pirimiti 
   
White Eagles 0 - 3 Nanzikambe 2:30 pm
  PTS 
   
Sunday, 03 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Steffords 1 - 0 Changalume Barracks 2:30 pm
  BAT Ground 
   
Bvumbwe United 6 - 2 Jali Rangers 2:30 pm
  Bvumbwe 
   
Cobbe Barracks 3 - 0 Nsanama 2:30 pm
  Gymnkhana 
   
Namingomba 1 - 3 BE FORWARD Reserve 2:30 pm
  Naming'omba 
   
Saturday, 02 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Bvumbwe United 1 - 2 Nyasa Bullets Reserves 2:30 pm
  Bvumbwe 
   
Namingomba 2 - 3 Cobbe Barracks 2:30 pm
  Naming'omba 
   
Nsanama 4 - 1 Mangochi Challengers 2:30 pm
  Nsanama 
   
Jali Rangers 0 - 3 Hangover 2:30 pm
  Pirimiti 
   

# Team P GD Pts
1 Nyasa Bullets Reserves 5 9 15
2 Cobbe Barracks 5 7 10
3 Steffords 4 3 10
4 Mangochi United 4 3 9
5 BE FORWARD Reserve 4 3 9
6 Wizards 4 2 9
7 MDF Marine 3 5 7
8 Hangover 3 5 7
9 Nanzikambe 4 3 7
10 Bvumbwe United 4 5 6
11 Ntopwa 2 4 6
12 Namingomba 6 -5 5
13 Chikwawa United 2 2 4
14 Prison United 3 0 4
15 Nsanama 6 -5 4
16 Changalume Barracks 5 -6 4
17 Nyasa United 3 -3 1
18 FOMO 2 -4 1
19 Jali Rangers 6 -10 1
20 Polytechnic 2 -3 0
21 White Eagles 3 -5 0
22 Mangochi Challengers 4 -10 0