BE FORWARD Reserve


Matches

Saturday, Dec 24
FOMO 2 - 0 BE FORWARD Reserve Chitakale
Saturday, Dec 10
BE FORWARD Reserve 3 - 4 Nchalo United Kamuzu Stadium
Saturday, Dec 03
MDF Marine 2 - 0 BE FORWARD Reserve Monkeybay
Wednesday, Nov 30
BE FORWARD Reserve 3 - 4 White Eagles BAT
Sunday, Nov 20
BE FORWARD Reserve 0 - 2 Mangochi Police Chiwembe
Saturday, Nov 19
BE FORWARD Reserve 3 - 1 Polytechnic Escom
Sunday, Nov 13
Nyasa United 2 - 2 BE FORWARD Reserve BAT
Sunday, Nov 06
BE FORWARD Reserve 2 - 0 Zomba United Chiwembe
Sunday, Oct 23
BE FORWARD Reserve 1 - 1 Chikwawa United Chiwembe
Wednesday, Oct 19
BE FORWARD Reserve 1 - 3 Blantyre United Escom
Saturday, Oct 15
BE FORWARD Reserve 1 - 2 BNC Produsak BAT
Saturday, Sep 03
Prison United 1 - 0 BE FORWARD Reserve Prison
Sunday, Aug 28
BE FORWARD Reserve 3 - 2 Nyasa United Chiwembe
Saturday, Aug 27
BE FORWARD Reserve 3 - 1 Hard Knockers BAT
Saturday, Aug 20
Mangochi Police 1 - 1 BE FORWARD Reserve Mangochi
Saturday, Aug 13
BE FORWARD Reserve 7 - 1 Matamando Chiwembe
Wednesday, Aug 10
Changalume Barracks 0 - 0 BE FORWARD Reserve ZACC
Friday, Aug 05
BE FORWARD Reserve 3 - 1 Michiru Madrid BAT
Saturday, Jul 30
BE FORWARD Reserve 3 - 2 Cobbe Barracks Kamuzu
Saturday, Jul 23
White Eagles 2 - 2 BE FORWARD Reserve Kamuzu Stadium
Sunday, Jul 17
BE FORWARD Reserve 0 - 1 MDF Marine Kamuzu
Saturday, Jul 16
Nchalo United 1 - 0 BE FORWARD Reserve Kalulu
Saturday, Jul 09
Nyambadwe Majuniors 1 - 3 BE FORWARD Reserve Chiwembe
Sunday, Jun 26
Zomba United 0 - 1 BE FORWARD Reserve ZACC
Saturday, Jun 25
BE FORWARD Reserve 4 - 1 Bvumbwe Research Kamuzu Stadium
Sunday, Jun 05
Chikwawa United 0 - 1 BE FORWARD Reserve Chikwawa
Saturday, Jun 04
Polytechnic 1 - 0 BE FORWARD Reserve Poly
Saturday, May 28
Blantyre United 4 - 0 BE FORWARD Reserve Chiwembe

# Team P GD Pts
1 Ndirande Icons 39 35 80
2 Blantyre United 37 35 75
3 Nchalo United 35 28 67
4 MDF Marine 38 18 66
5 Cobbe Barracks 35 22 65
6 Chikwawa United 37 15 65
7 Zomba United 35 29 64
8 Prison United 37 3 58
9 Mangochi Police 34 3 53
10 BNC Produsak 34 8 50
11 FOMO 35 -9 48
12 BE FORWARD Reserve 36 2 45
13 Michiru Madrid 33 -6 45
14 Bvumbwe Research 26 3 38
15 White Eagles 33 -6 33
16 Nyasa United 39 -33 32
17 Changalume Barracks 33 -16 30
18 Hard Knockers 35 -18 27
19 Nyambadwe Majuniors 32 -34 21
20 Matamando 32 -50 21
21 Polytechnic 29 -29 19