Sunday, 20 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Jidi 2 - 0 Holy Cross Ambassadors 2:30 pm
  Jidi 
   
Mlatho Mponela 1 - 1 Mtsiriza United 2:30 pm
  Mponela 
   
Wimbe United 2 - 0 Dedza Young Soccer 2:30 pm
  Wimbe 
   
Airborne Rangers 2 - 1 Mbavi United 2:30 pm
  Airborne 
   
Support Battalion 4 - 1 Msundwe United 2:30 pm
  Support 
   
Mtsiriza United vs Ngolowindo 2:30 pm
  Lilongwe Community 
   
Chisomo Ideas 2 - 0 Nambuma United 2:30 pm
  Unicef Chisapo 2 
   
Ngolowindo 1 - 1 Lake Valley 2:30 pm
  Ngolowindo 
   
Imvani 1 - 0 Ocasor 2:30 pm
  Kapiri 
   
Lilongwe Veterans 2 - 1 Mchinji Boma Stars 2:30 pm
  Lilongwe CCAP 
   
Saturday, 26 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Mchinji Boma Stars vs Holy Cross Ambassadors 2:30 pm
  Mchinji 
   
Dedza Young Soccer vs Airborne Rangers 2:30 pm
  Dedza Stadium 
   
Nambuma United vs Imvani 2:30 pm
  Nambuma 
   
Ocasor vs Kamuzu Barracks Youth 2:30 pm
  Kalambo 
   
Mbavi United vs Support Battalion 2:30 pm
  Mbavi 
   
Msundwe United vs Chisomo Ideas 2:30 pm
  Msundwe 
   
Sunday, 27 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Chisomo Ideas vs Ngolowindo 2:30 pm
  Unicef Chinsapo 
   
Kamuzu Barracks Youth vs Airborne Rangers 2:30 pm
  Kamuzu Barracks 
   
Mtsiriza United vs Msundwe United 2:30 pm
  Upper Civo 
   
Kasungu Police vs Mbavi United 2:30 pm
  Kasungu Stadium 
   
Lake Valley vs Mlatho Mponela 2:30 pm
  Nthumbo 
   
Dedza Young Soccer vs Lilongwe Veterans 2:30 pm
  Dedza Stadium 
   
Holy Cross Ambassadors vs Ocasor 2:30 pm
  SOS 
   
Nambuma United vs Support Battalion 2:30 pm
  Nambuma 
   

Week 4 Sunday results for 2018 Central Region Chipiku Stores Premier Division updated.

1 day ago

Week 4 Saturday results for 2018 Chipiku Stores Premier Division updated.

3 days ago

Week 4 fixtures for 2018 Chipiku Stores Premier Division updated.

owinna.com
6 days ago

# Team P GD Pts
1 Mlatho Mponela 8 8 17
2 Airborne Rangers 6 8 15
3 Imvani 8 4 15
4 Kasungu Police 7 5 14
5 Support Battalion 7 2 13
6 Jidi 9 1 13
7 Lake Valley 8 3 11
8 Holy Cross Ambassadors 6 4 10
9 Mtsiriza United 6 3 10
10 Chisomo Ideas 7 2 10
11 Wimbe United 7 0 10
12 Dedza Young Soccer 7 -3 9
13 Ngolowindo 6 -1 8
14 Mbavi United 6 -2 6
15 Nambuma United 5 -4 6
16 Kamuzu Barracks Youth 5 -2 5
17 Lilongwe Veterans 6 -6 4
18 Mchinji Boma Stars 6 -10 4
19 Msundwe United 5 -4 3
20 Ocasor 5 -8 3