Sunday, 20 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Make Sure Pirates 2 - 0 Ntcheu
  
   
Vakunsi 4 - 0 Bowe United
  
   
Thandizo Orphans 3 - 0 Akamwire
  
   
Mua Medicals 2 - 1 Kickers
  
   
Kamiza 0 - 1 Area49
  
   
Chinkhoma 2 - 0 Lobi Young Soccer
  
   
Bowe Medicals 2 - 0 Nkhotakota Radio
  
   
Thete 3 - 1 Mbangombe Rangers
  
   
Kasiya Hungry Tigers 5 - 1 Yalosi
  
   
Ntchisi United 2 - 1 Kamba
  
   
Saturday, 26 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Mbangombe Rangers vs Make Sure Pirates
2:30 pm M'bang'ombe
   
Nkhotakota Radio vs Thandizo Orphans
2:30 pm Nkhotakota Community
   
Kickers vs Kasiya Hungry Tigers
2:30 pm Chikome
   
Kalembe vs Thete
2:30 pm Kalembe
   
Chinkhoma vs Young Achievers
2:30 pm Chinkhoma
   
Bowe United vs Ntchisi United
2:30 pm Bowe Community
   
Area49 vs Bowe Medicals
2:30 pm Shire Primary
   
Akamwire vs Kamiza
2:30 pm Mponela Community
   
Yalosi vs Vakunsi
2:30 pm Area 44 State
   
Ntcheu vs Kamba
2:30 pm Sese
   
Sunday, 27 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Kickers vs Thandizo Orphans
2:30 pm Chikome Salima
   
Nkhotakota Radio vs Kasiya Hungry Tigers
2:30 pm Nkhotakota Community
   
Chinkhoma vs Thete
2:30 pm Chinkhoma
   
Young Achievers vs Ntchisi United
2:30 pm Ntchisi Community
   
Bowe United vs Kalembe
2:30 pm Bowe Com
   
Mbangombe Rangers vs Kamiza
2:30 pm M'bang'ombe
   
Yalosi vs Bowe Medicals
2:30 pm Area 44 State
   
Make Sure Pirates vs Vakunsi
2:30 pm Area 25 Mvunguti Community
   
Akamwire vs Kamba
2:30 pm Mponela Community
   
Ntcheu vs Area49
2:30 pm Sese
   

Week 3 Sunday results for 2018 Central Region Chipiku Stores Division Two updated.

2 days ago

Week 3 Saturday results for 2018 Central Region Chipiku Stores Division Two updated.

3 days ago

Week 3 fixtures for 2018 Chipiku Stores Division Two updated.

owinna.com
7 days ago

# Team P GD Pts
1 Bowe Medicals 6 2 13
2 Thete 6 10 12
3 Kasiya Hungry Tigers 5 9 12
4 Kamba 6 2 12
5 Thandizo Orphans 6 3 11
6 Mua Medicals 5 2 10
7 Kickers 6 1 10
8 Kalembe 5 5 9
9 Ntchisi United 4 5 9
10 Bowe United 6 -3 9
11 Kamiza 4 3 7
12 Vakunsi 6 2 6
13 Area49 5 -1 6
14 Akamwire 6 -5 6
15 Nkhotakota Radio 6 -6 6
16 Chinkhoma 4 0 5
17 Make Sure Pirates 5 -3 4
18 Lobi Young Soccer 5 -6 4
19 Young Achievers 4 -1 3
20 Mbangombe Rangers 2 -3 0
21 Yalosi 2 -5 0
22 Ntcheu 4 -11 0