Sunday, 20 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Make Sure Pirates 2 - 0 Ntcheu 12:00 pm
  Mvunguti 
   
Vakunsi 4 - 0 Bowe United 2:30 pm
  Vakunsi 
   
Thandizo Orphans 3 - 0 Akamwire 2:30 pm
  Nkhoma 
   
Mua Medicals 2 - 1 Kickers 2:30 pm
  Mua 
   
Kamiza 0 - 1 Area49 2:30 pm
  Kamiza 
   
Chinkhoma 2 - 0 Lobi Young Soccer 2:30 pm
  Chinkhoma 
   
Bowe Medicals 2 - 0 Nkhotakota Radio 2:30 pm
  Bowe 
   
Thete 3 - 1 Mbangombe Rangers 2:30 pm
  Thete 
   
Kasiya Hungry Tigers 5 - 1 Yalosi 2:30 pm
  Kasiya Community 
   
Ntchisi United 2 - 1 Kamba 2:30 pm
  Ntchisi 
   
Saturday, 26 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Mbangombe Rangers vs Make Sure Pirates 2:30 pm
  M'bang'ombe 
   
Nkhotakota Radio vs Thandizo Orphans 2:30 pm
  Nkhotakota Community 
   
Kickers vs Kasiya Hungry Tigers 2:30 pm
  Chikome 
   
Kalembe vs Thete 2:30 pm
  Kalembe 
   
Chinkhoma vs Young Achievers 2:30 pm
  Chinkhoma 
   
Bowe United vs Ntchisi United 2:30 pm
  Bowe Community 
   
Area49 vs Bowe Medicals 2:30 pm
  Shire Primary 
   
Akamwire vs Kamiza 2:30 pm
  Mponela Community 
   
Yalosi vs Vakunsi 2:30 pm
  Area 44 State 
   
Ntcheu vs Kamba 2:30 pm
  Sese 
   
Sunday, 27 May 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Kickers vs Thandizo Orphans 2:30 pm
  Chikome Salima 
   
Nkhotakota Radio vs Kasiya Hungry Tigers 2:30 pm
  Nkhotakota Community 
   
Chinkhoma vs Thete 2:30 pm
  Chinkhoma 
   
Young Achievers vs Ntchisi United 2:30 pm
  Ntchisi Community 
   
Bowe United vs Kalembe 2:30 pm
  Bowe Com 
   
Mbangombe Rangers vs Kamiza 2:30 pm
  M'bang'ombe 
   
Yalosi vs Bowe Medicals 2:30 pm
  Area 44 State 
   
Make Sure Pirates vs Vakunsi 2:30 pm
  Area 25 Mvunguti Community 
   
Akamwire vs Kamba 2:30 pm
  Mponela Community 
   
Ntcheu vs Area49 2:30 pm
  Sese 
   

Week 3 Sunday results for 2018 Central Region Chipiku Stores Division Two updated.

1 day ago

Week 3 Saturday results for 2018 Central Region Chipiku Stores Division Two updated.

2 days ago

Week 3 fixtures for 2018 Chipiku Stores Division Two updated.

owinna.com
6 days ago

# Team P GD Pts
1 Bowe Medicals 6 2 13
2 Thete 6 10 12
3 Kasiya Hungry Tigers 5 9 12
4 Kamba 6 2 12
5 Thandizo Orphans 6 3 11
6 Mua Medicals 5 2 10
7 Kickers 6 1 10
8 Kalembe 5 5 9
9 Ntchisi United 4 5 9
10 Bowe United 6 -3 9
11 Kamiza 4 3 7
12 Vakunsi 6 2 6
13 Area49 5 -1 6
14 Akamwire 6 -5 6
15 Nkhotakota Radio 6 -6 6
16 Chinkhoma 4 0 5
17 Make Sure Pirates 5 -3 4
18 Lobi Young Soccer 5 -6 4
19 Young Achievers 4 -1 3
20 Mbangombe Rangers 2 -3 0
21 Yalosi 2 -5 0
22 Ntcheu 4 -11 0