Monday, 18 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Premier Division (2)
SRFAPD Mangochi Challengers 0 - 5 Cobbe Barracks; Jali Rangers 2 - 3 Mangochi United;  
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Division One (1)
SRFAD1 Ndirande Icons 1 - 2 BONTEC;  
Saturday, 23 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Kamuzu Barracks vs BE FORWARD Wanderers
SULOM 2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
Dwangwa United vs Nyasa Big Bullets
SULOM 2:30 pm Chitowe Stadium
   
Civil Sporting vs Red Lions
SULOM 2:30 pm Civo Stadium
   
Mzuni vs Silver Strikers
SULOM 2:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
2018 SIMSO Premier League (6)
NRFA Luwinga United vs Chitipa United; Mbawa vs Lufita United; Katowo Rangers vs Chilumba Barracks; Rumphi United vs Ekwendeni United; Fish Eagles vs Ekwendeni Hammers; Zolozolo United vs Thunduwike;  
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Premier Division (10)
SRFAPD Cobbe Barracks vs Polytechnic; MDF Marine vs Ntopwa (Bay); Nsanama vs Hangover; Mangochi United vs Namingomba; Chikwawa United vs Jali Rangers; White Eagles vs Nyasa United; Changalume Barracks vs Bvumbwe United; FOMO vs Prison United; BE FORWARD Reserve vs Nyasa Bullets Reserves; Wizards vs Mangochi Challengers;  
2018 Chipiku Stores Premier Division (6)
CRFAPD Holy Cross Ambassadors vs Msundwe United; Ocasor vs Mlatho Mponela; Lake Valley vs Kamuzu Barracks Youth; Airborne Rangers vs Wimbe United; Nambuma United vs Kasungu Police; Dedza Young Soccer vs Mtsiriza United;  
2018 Chipiku Stores Division One (8)
CRFAD1 Green Rangers vs Mitundu; Dzaleka Future vs Luanar; Balangombe Real Bombers vs Majiga; Namitete Young Rangers vs Mitundu Strikers; Mbuna Stars vs Chitedze Strikers; Play Football Malawi vs Simbi; Dowa United vs Ekas Freight Wanderers; Obings Pirates vs Tontolinto;  
2018 Chipiku Stores Division Two (8)
CRFAD2 Kickers vs Chinkhoma; Vakunsi vs Nkhotakota Radio; Kalembe vs Bowe Medicals; Kamiza vs Young Achievers; Mua Medicals vs Kasiya Hungry Tigers; Ntchisi United vs Thete; Yalosi vs Kamba; Ntcheu vs Bowe United;  
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Division One (12)
SRFAD1 Migowi United vs Green Hawks; Chinamwali Stars vs A and P Hardware; Kim Stars vs Chiringa CCAP; Ndirande Icons vs Mighty Ivory; Machinga ADD vs Phalombe Open Space; Nambazo Medicals vs Chileka Royals; Balaka Eagles vs Zomba Academy; Trouble Makers vs Zomba Airwing; Naisi United vs Chadzunda United; CISO vs Chichiri Prison; The Boys vs BONTEC; Neno Medicals vs Sable Farming;  
Sunday, 24 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Blue Eagles vs BE FORWARD Wanderers
SULOM 2:30 pm Nankhaka
   
Karonga United vs Silver Strikers
SULOM 2:30 pm Karonga Stadium
   
Masters Security vs Moyale Barracks
SULOM 2:30 pm Dedza Stadium
   
TN Stars vs MAFCO
SULOM 2:30 pm Kasungu Stadium
   
Nchalo United vs Azam Tigers
SULOM 2:30 pm Kalulu Stadium
   
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Premier Division (8)
SRFAPD Nyasa United vs Jali Rangers; Cobbe Barracks vs Nanzikambe; Mangochi United vs Ntopwa; Polytechnic vs Mangochi Challengers; Prison United vs Wizards; Namingomba vs White Eagles; Steffords vs Chikwawa United; Nsanama vs MDF Marine;  
2018 SIMSO Premier League (6)
NRFA Zolozolo United vs Chitipa United; Manyamula vs Lufita United; Bolero vs Chilumba Barracks; Lura United vs Ekwendeni United; Mchengautuwa vs Thunduwike; Baka City vs Chilumba United;  
2018 Chipiku Stores Premier Division (7)
CRFAPD Holy Cross Ambassadors vs Chisomo Ideas; Msundwe United vs Kasungu Police; Jidi vs Kamuzu Barracks Youth; Mchinji Boma Stars vs Support Battalion; Ngolowindo vs Wimbe United; Nambuma United vs Airborne Rangers; Lilongwe Veterans vs Ocasor;  
2018 Chipiku Stores Division One (8)
CRFAD1 Namitete Young Rangers vs Simbi; Area25 Stars vs Mitundu; Green Rangers vs Dowa United; Ekas Freight Wanderers vs Balangombe Real Bombers; Mbuna Stars vs Play Football Malawi; St Gabriel Medicals vs Tontolinto; Dzaleka Future vs Kamwendo United; Majiga vs Luanar;  
2018 Chipiku Stores Division Two (9)
CRFAD2 Yalosi vs Thete; Vakunsi vs Young Achievers; Chinkhoma vs Bowe Medicals; Kamiza vs Nkhotakota Radio; Thandizo Orphans vs Bowe United; Kickers vs Ntcheu; Area49 vs Kasiya Hungry Tigers; Ntchisi United vs Mbangombe Rangers; Make Sure Pirates vs Kamba;  
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Division One (12)
SRFAD1 Zomba Airwing vs Chinamwali Stars; Chiringa CCAP vs Jali United; Chadzunda United vs Blantyre Vendors; Trouble Makers vs Balaka Eagles; Chileka Airport vs Machinga ADD; A and P Hardware vs Ndirande Icons; Neno Medicals vs Naisi United; CISO vs Nambazo Medicals; Sable Farming vs Chichiri Prison; Zomba Academy vs Kim Stars; Mighty Ivory vs The Boys; Ginnery Corner vs Green Hawks;  
Wednesday, 27 June 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
2018 SIMSO Premier League (12)
NRFA Zomba Airwing vs Chinamwali Stars; Chiringa CCAP vs Jali United; Chadzunda United vs Blantyre Vendors; Trouble Makers vs Balaka Eagles; Chileka Airport vs Machinga ADD; A and P Hardware vs Ndirande Icons; Neno Medicals vs Naisi United; CISO vs Nambazo Medicals; Sable Farming vs Chichiri Prison; Zomba Academy vs Kim Stars; Mighty Ivory vs The Boys; Ginnery Corner vs Green Hawks;  
2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Premier Division (12)
SRFAPD Zomba Airwing vs Chinamwali Stars; Chiringa CCAP vs Jali United; Chadzunda United vs Blantyre Vendors; Trouble Makers vs Balaka Eagles; Chileka Airport vs Machinga ADD; A and P Hardware vs Ndirande Icons; Neno Medicals vs Naisi United; CISO vs Nambazo Medicals; Sable Farming vs Chichiri Prison; Zomba Academy vs Kim Stars; Mighty Ivory vs The Boys; Ginnery Corner vs Green Hawks;  

Updates

Week 8 fixtures for 2018 Chipiku Stores Central Region Division Two updated.

2 days ago

Week 8 fixtures for 2018 Chipiku Stores Central Region Division One updated.

2 days ago

Week 9 fixtures for 2018 Chipiku Stores Central Region Premier Division updated.

2 days ago

Week 7 Sunday results for 2018 Chipiku Stores Central Region Division One updated.

5 days ago

Week 8 Sunday results for 2018 Chipiku Stores Central Region Premier Division updated.

5 days ago

Week 5 fixtures for 2018 Chitetezo Mbaula Southern Region Premier Division updated.

5 days ago

Revised Week 11 Fixtures for 2018 TNM Super League updated.

5 days ago

Week 8 Sunday results for 2018 Northern Region SIMSO Premier League updated.

5 days ago

Week 4 Sunday results for 2018 Southern Region Chitetezo Mbaula Division One updated.

5 days ago

Week 4 Sunday results for 2018 Southern Region Chitetezo Mbaula Premier Division updated.

5 days ago