Tuesday, 17 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Togo Port 1 - 0 Mamelodi Sundowns 3:00 pm
40' K. Sewonou  Stade Municipal 
   
TP Mazembe 1 - 0 MC Alger 3:00 pm
88' E. Meschack  Stade TP Mazembe 
   
Mbabane Swallows 0 - 3 Etoile du Sahel 3:00 pm
14' K. Aouadhi, 32' M. Hannachi, 71' A. Chermiti  Mavuso Sports Centre 
   
ZESCO United 0 - 0 Primeiro Agosto 3:00 pm
  Levy Mwanawasa Stadium 
   
Horoya 1 - 1 Wydad Casablanca 6:00 pm
29' O. Mandela - 26' I. El Haddad  Stade du 28 Septembre 
   
Esperance 3 - 2 KCCA 9:00 pm
30' B. Magri, 33' S. Bguir, 81' B. Mejri - 19' J. Nunda, 21' M. Shaban  Stade Olympique de Rades 
   
Al Ahly 3 - 0 Township Rollers 9:00 pm
36' W. Azarou, 75' [P] A. Maaloul, 79' I. Mohareb  Borg El Arab Stadium 
   
ES Setif 2 - 1 Difaa Hassani 9:00 pm
21' H. Bouguelmouna, 89' H. Ghacha - 6' M. Bemammer  Stade du 8 Mai 1945 
   
Friday, 27 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
Primeiro Agosto vs ZESCO United 6:00 pm
  Estadio 11 de Novembro 
   
Difaa Hassani vs ES Setif 9:00 pm
  Stade El Abdi 
   
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Togo Port 9:00 pm
   
   
Etoile du Sahel vs Mbabane Swallows 9:00 pm
  Stade Olympique de Sousse 
   
Saturday, 28 July 2018 CAT (UTC+2)
KCCA vs Esperance  
   
   
Township Rollers vs Al Ahly  
   
   
MC Alger vs TP Mazembe  
   
   
Difaa Hassani vs ES Setif  
   
   
Wydad Casablanca vs Horoya  
   
   
Mamelodi Sundowns vs Togo Port  
   
   
Etoile du Sahel vs Mbabane Swallows  
   
   
Primeiro Agosto vs ZESCO United  
   
   
Esperance vs Al Ahly  
   
   
KCCA vs Township Rollers  
   
   
ES Setif vs TP Mazembe  
   
   
Difaa Hassani vs MC Alger  
   
   
Horoya vs Togo Port  
   
   
Wydad Casablanca vs Mamelodi Sundowns  
   
   
Mbabane Swallows vs ZESCO United  
   
   
Etoile du Sahel vs Primeiro Agosto  
   
   
KCCA vs Esperance 3:00 pm
   
   
Township Rollers vs Al Ahly 6:00 pm
   
   
MC Alger vs TP Mazembe 9:00 pm
  Stade du 5 Juillet 1962 
   
Wydad Casablanca vs Horoya 9:00 pm
  Stade Mohammed V 
   

HT: HOR 1-1 WYD
(29' O. Mandela - 26' I. El Haddad)

1 day ago

HT: HOR 1-1 WYD
(29' M. Ocansey - 26' I. El Haddad)

1 day ago

HT: ES 0-0 ZU

2 months ago

HT: MBABANE 0-0 AGOSTO

2 months ago

HT: KCCA 0-0 AHLY

2 months ago

81' Etoile du Sahel 4-2 Plateau
(A. Bangoura, 2x A. Chermiti, ? - ?,?)

4 months ago

22' Al Ahly 2-0 CF Mounana

4 months ago

65' Etoile du Sahel 4-0 Plateau
(A. Bangoura, 2x A. Chermiti, ?)

4 months ago

54' Etoile du Sahel 4-0 Plateau
(A. Bangoura, 2x A. Chermiti, ?)

4 months ago

HT: Etoile du Sahel 3-0 Plateau
(A. Bangoura, 2x A. Chermiti)

4 months ago

# Team P GD Pts
Group A
1 Esperance 3 4 7
2 Al Ahly 3 1 4
3 KCCA 3 0 3
4 Township Rollers 3 -5 3
Group B
1 TP Mazembe 3 6 9
2 MC Alger 3 0 4
3 ES Setif 3 -3 3
4 Difaa Hassani 3 -3 1
Group C
1 Wydad Casablanca 3 3 5
2 Horoya 3 1 5
3 Togo Port 3 -3 3
4 Mamelodi Sundowns 3 -1 2
Group D
1 Etoile du Sahel 3 4 7
2 Mbabane Swallows 3 -2 4
3 ZESCO United 3 -1 2
4 Primeiro Agosto 3 -1 2