Thursday, 17 August 2017 CAT (UTC+2)
2017 Chipiku Stores Division One (1)
CRFAD1    
Friday, 18 August 2017 CAT (UTC+2)
Sudan vs Ethiopia  
CHANQ    
   
Libya vs Algeria 8:00 pm
CHANQ   Taieb Mhiri Stadium 
   
Morocco vs Egypt 9:00 pm
CHANQ   Prince Moulay Abdellah Stadium 
   
2017 Masters Security Premier Division (1)
SRFAPD    
Saturday, 19 August 2017 CAT (UTC+2)
Blue Eagles vs Moyale Barracks 2:30 pm
SULOM   Nankhaka 
   
Kamuzu Barracks vs Wizards 2:30 pm
SULOM   Civo Stadium 
   
Nyasa Big Bullets vs MAFCO 2:30 pm
SULOM   MDC Stadium 
   
Zambia vs South Africa 3:00 pm
CHANQ   Levy Mwanawasa Stadium 
   
Rwanda vs Uganda 3:30 pm
CHANQ   Stade Regional Nyamirambo 
   
DR Congo vs Congo 4:30 pm
CHANQ   Stade de Martyrs 
   
Cameroon vs Sao Tome and Principe 4:30 pm
CHANQ   Stade Ahmadou Ahidjo 
   
Nigeria vs Benin 5:00 pm
CHANQ   Sani Abacha Stadium 
   
Angola vs Madagascar 5:30 pm
CHANQ   Estádio 11 de Novembro 
   
Gabon vs Equatorial Guinea 6:00 pm
CHANQ   Angondje Stadium 
   
Ivory Coast vs Niger 6:00 pm
CHANQ   Stade Robert Champroux 
   
Mali vs Mauritania 6:30 pm
CHANQ   Stade Modibo Keita 
   
2017 Chipiku Stores Premier Division (7)
CRFAPD    
2017 Chipiku Stores Division One (6)
CRFAD1    
2017 Chipiku Stores Division Two (2)
CRFAD2    
2017 Masters Security Premier Division (9)
SRFAPD    
2017 Masters Security Division One (6)
SRFAD1    
Sunday, 20 August 2017 CAT (UTC+2)
Civil Sporting vs Silver Strikers 2:30 pm
SULOM   Civo Stadium 
   
Red Lions vs MAFCO 2:30 pm
SULOM   Balaka Stadium 
   
Namibia vs Comoros 4:00 pm
CHANQ   Sam Nujoma Stadium 
   
Ghana vs Burkina Faso 5:30 pm
CHANQ   Baba Yara Stadium 
   
2017 Masters Security Division One (4)
SRFAD1    
2017 Chipiku Stores Premier Division (7)
CRFAPD    
2017 Chipiku Stores Division One (7)
CRFAD1    
2017 Chipiku Stores Division Two (3)
CRFAD2    
2017 Masters Security Premier Division (4)
SRFAPD    
Tuesday, 22 August 2017 CAT (UTC+2)
Guinea vs Senegal 6:30 pm
CHANQ   Stade du 28 Septembre 
   

This Week
2017 Carlsberg Cup Malawi
2017 Masters Security Premier Division
2017 Masters Security Division One
2017 Chipiku Stores Division Two
2017 Chipiku Stores Division One
2017 Chipiku Stores Premier Division
2017 TNM Super League of Malawi
2018 African Nations Championship Qualification
This Month
2017 COSAFA U17 Championship
2017 Simama Premier League
This Year
2017 Carlsberg Cup Central Region
2017 Carlsberg Cup Northern Region
2017 Carlsberg Cup Southern Region
2019 Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers
2017 COSAFA Cup
2017 Airtel Top8 Cup
2017 Africa Friendlies
2017 Big Four Wafawafa Soccer Bonanza
2017 Chifundo Charity Shield
2017 International Friendlies
2017 Malawi Friendlies
2017 Total Africa Cup of Nations
2016 Luso TV Bus Ipite Soccer Fiesta
2016 FISD Challenge cup
2016 Carlsberg Cup Malawi
2016 Simama Premier League
2016 Master Security Southern Region Division One
2016 Master Security Southern Region Premier Division
2016 Central Region Football Association Division Two
2016 Central Region Football Association Division One
2016 Central Region Football Association Premier Division
2016 TNM Super League of Malawi
2016 Malawi Friendlies
Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers 2017

Updates

80' Silver Strikers 2-0 Blantyre United
([P] Mark Fodya, Ronald Pangani)

5 days ago

70' Cobbe Barracks 0-1 Nyasa Big Bullets
(67' Kondwani Kumwenda)

5 days ago

2nd Half: Kasungu Police 0-2 Red Lions
(?, Lot Chawinga)

5 days ago

HT: Kasungu Police 0-1 Red Lions

5 days ago

SEMI-FINAL DRAW
Moyale Barracks vs BE FORWARD Wanderers
Kasungu Police/Red Lions vs Cobbe Barracks/Nyasa Big Bullets

5 days ago

HT: Cobbe Barracks 0-0 Nyasa Big Bullets

5 days ago

HT: Silver Strikers 2-0 Blantyre United
([P] Mark Fodya, Ronald Pangani)

5 days ago

2nd Half: Blue Eagles 1-1 BE FORWARD Wanderers
(14' Mecium Mhone - [P] Stanley Sanudi)

6 days ago

HT: Blue Eagles 1-0 BE FORWARD Wanderers
(14' Mecium Mhone)

6 days ago

47' Silver Strikers 1-0 Mzuni
(47' Binwell Katinji)

6 days ago